As I posted earlier, I am unavailable for most of Tuesday, Thursday, and Saturday (GMT - 5 ). Please don't hesitate to post the results instead of waiting for me.
Spoiler for details of group 64 - 66:
Group 64 / 2008-07-22 00:00:00 ~ 2008-07-22 23:30:00 / Top 3 winners will proceed
* At first round, you can vote up to 3 character
1
1142
Cornelia Li Britannia
Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
1079 (22.9%)
2
1145
Misae Sagara
CLANNAD
775 (16.5%)
3
1151
Margery Daw
Shakugan no Shana Ⅱ
624 (13.3%)
4
1147
M.M
Katekyō Hitman Reborn!
575 (12.2%)
5
1144
Hikari Hanazono
Special A
344 (7.3%)
6
1136
Atsuko
Minamike
338 (7.2%)
7
1143
Retsu Unohana
Bleach
301 (6.4%)
8
1146
Hiroko
Minamike
292 (6.2%)
9
1152
Natsuki Kruger
Mai-Otome Zwei
202 (4.3%)
10
1138
Miho
Moetan
68 (1.4%)
11
1150
Yamato
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl
38 (0.8%)
12
1135
Noriko Irie
Itazura na Kiss
18 (0.4%)
13
1139
Toshiko Saitou
Futatsu no Kurumi
16 (0.3%)
14
1149
Mizuki's Wife
Hakaba Kitaro
12 (0.3%)
15
1137
Chie Sagamioono
You're Under Arrest! Full Throttle
11 (0.2%)
16
1148
Isabelle Dougnac
MOONLIGHT MILE 2nd Season -Touch Down-
9 (0.2%)
17
1141
Noriko Hanai
Ayakashi
3 (0.1%)
17
1140
Keiko Hiyoshi
Mokke
3 (0.1%)
My vote : Atsuko (Minamike)
My vote : Hikari Hanazono (Special A )
My vote : Misae Sagara (CLANNAD )
Total votes won for this group : 4708
View Time Graph (New Window)
View Analysis of vote pattern (New Window)
View the moe comments ( Total 88 )
Group 65 / 2008-07-22 00:00:00 ~ 2008-07-22 23:30:00 / Top 3 winners will proceed
* At first round, you can vote up to 3 character
1
1157
Haruhi Suzumiya
Lucky☆Star
1069 (25%)
2
1153
Kazumi Yoshida
Shakugan no Shana Ⅱ
760 (17.8%)
3
1154
Matsuri Shihou
Sola
650 (15.2%)
4
1161
Blair
SOUL EATER
543 (12.7%)
5
1170
日野香穂子
La corda d'oro
276 (6.5%)
6
1155
Nanase Matsuura
Macross Frontier
222 (5.2%)
7
1156
Kotoko Aihara
Itazura na Kiss
133 (3.1%)
8
1167
Pepe
Shugo Chara!
131 (3.1%)
9
1164
Ura Sakaki
Bamboo Blade
125 (2.9%)
10
1166
Fiona
Allison & Lillia
82 (1.9%)
11
1165
Meruru
Keroro Gunso the Super Movie 3 : Keroro tai Keroro Tenkudaikessen de Arimasu!
79 (1.8%)
12
1158
Hanabusa Seki
Nabari no Ou
76 (1.8%)
13
1162
Kumi Mori
School Days
46 (1.1%)
14
1159
Chouhi Ekitoku
Ikkitousen Dragon Destiny
37 (0.9%)
15
1160
Yuko
Crystal Blaze
13 (0.3%)
16
1169
Hapu
Maple Story
12 (0.3%)
17
1163
Yuuko Sugawara
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
11 (0.3%)
18
1168
Maiyama School Head of Affairs
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
9 (0.2%)
My vote : Kazumi Yoshida (Shakugan no Shana Ⅱ)
My vote : Matsuri Shihou (Sola)
My vote : Fiona (Allison & Lillia)
Total votes won for this group : 4274
View Time Graph (New Window)
View Analysis of vote pattern (New Window)
View the moe comments ( Total 61 )
Group 66 / 2008-07-22 00:00:00 ~ 2008-07-22 23:30:00 / Top 3 winners will proceed
* At first round, you can vote up to 3 character
1
1173
Yukine Miyazawa
CLANNAD
843 (19.6%)
2
1183
Swimming Club Member A
Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion R2
825 (19.2%)
3
1180
Otoha
H2O ~FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND~
404 (9.4%)
4
1184
Merilin
Gintama
312 (7.3%)
5
1181
Kaere Kimura
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei Dainiki
294 (6.8%)
6
1187
Jessica
Zero no Tsukaima 2nd Series
275 (6.4%)
7
1178
Ayumi K Jasmine
ARIA THE ORIGINATION
263 (6.1%)
8
1185
Naoe Mihashi
Ookiku Furikabutte
257 (6%)
9
1182
Juri Sawai
Eyeshield 21
254 (5.9%)
10
1186
Ennis
Baccano!
145 (3.4%)
11
1172
Iru
Shugo Chara!
133 (3.1%)
12
1174
天羽菜美
La corda d'oro
90 (2.1%)
13
1175
Akina Hinata
Keroro Gunso
67 (1.6%)
14
1188
Shihoko Kishida
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha
59 (1.4%)
15
1177
Carmen
One Piece
26 (0.6%)
16
1171
Isoka
One Piece
22 (0.5%)
17
1179
Tsubael
Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku
19 (0.4%)
18
1176
Yoshino Koroo
Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro
10 (0.2%)
My vote : Yukine Miyazawa (CLANNAD )
My vote : Otoha (H2O ~FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND~)
My vote : Jessica (Zero no Tsukaima 2nd Series )
Total votes won for this group : 4298
View Time Graph (New Window)
View Analysis of vote pattern (New Window)
View the moe comments ( Total 80 )