|
|
Thread Tools |
2012-07-27, 05:48 | Link #361 | |
にこにこにー
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: 国立音ノ木坂学院
|
Quote:
I mean, the 4-way match has to be reserved for Shana-Louise-Nagi-Taiga (or, if you want to go there, 2 groups of 3 next to each other consisting of Shana-Louise-Aria and Taiga-Nagi-Rotte...) |
|
2012-07-27, 07:49 | Link #362 |
Senior Member
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Brazil
|
I'm finally back online!
Some of the previous matches full results: Spoiler for P1G3 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 192 votes - Sanzen'in Nagi @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 2nd - 166 votes - Kuroyukihime (Black Lotus) @ Accel World 3rd - 158 votes - Minase Iori @ The iDOLM@STER 4th - 149 votes - Yuno @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 5th - 147 votes - Charlotte Dunois @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 6th - 146 votes - Akazawa Izumi @ Another 7th - 142 votes - Aoki Reika (Cure Beauty) @ Smile Pretty Cure! 8th - 140 votes - Kanzaki H Aria @ Hidan no Aria 9th - 139 votes - Kashii Airi @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 10th - 137 votes - Akechi Kokoro (Kokoro-chan) @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 11th - 136 votes - Sherlock Shellingford (Sheryl) @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 12th - 134 votes - Yoshikawa Chinatsu @ Yuru Yuri =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 133 votes - Mikazuki Yozora @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 14th - 125 votes - Kajiki Yumi @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 15th - 115 votes - Hiro @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 16th - 103 votes - Tooru @ A-Channel + smile 17th - 97 votes - Mizukoshi Saki @ Natsuiro Kiseki 18th - 92 votes - Kuga Utao @ Kamisama Dolls 19th - 91 votes - Miyagawa Atsumi @ Recorder to Randoseru series 20th - 89 votes - Uryuu Minene (9th) @ Mirai Nikki 21st - 86 votes - Habara (Archdemon) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 22nd - 85 votes - Satonaka Chie @ Persona 4: The Animation 23th - 82 votes - Takayama Maria @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 24th - 74 votes - Tamaki Rinko @ Natsuiro Kiseki 25th - 71 votes - Shinomiya Ayase @ Guilty Crown 26th - 66 votes - Seraphim (Sera) @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 27th - 59 votes - Pannya @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 28th - 57 votes - Tokita Ayumi (Fake Ika Musume @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume 29th - 51 votes - Wilhelmina Carmel @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 29th - 51 votes - Asaka Hinata @ Jewelpet Sunshine 31st - 49 votes - Kikaijima Mogana @ Medaka Box 31st - 49 votes - Amamiya Rizumu @ Pretty Rhythm series 33rd - 48 votes - Kotomura Chino @ Inu x Boku SS 34th - 39 votes - Konoe Konoka @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 35th - 35 votes - Kaburagi Kaede @ Tiger & Bunny 36th - 33 votes - Toudou Tsumugi @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 36th - 33 votes - Raika (Rivalun) @ Yuru Yuri 38th - 32 votes - Heidemarie W. Schnaufer @ Strike Witches Movie 38th - 32 votes - Misumi Nagisa (Cure Black) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 40th - 30 votes - Azuki Miho @ Bakuman. 2 41st - 28 votes - Tokikago Yuri @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 42nd - 25 votes - Natola Einus @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE =====================Eliminated=================== = 43rd - 24 votes - Lorna Murasame @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 43rd - 24 votes - Gotanda Ran @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 43rd - 24 votes - Nago-san (the beautiful girl inside the convex mirror) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 46th - 23 votes - Griselda Reginhard (Zelda) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 47th - 21 votes - Presea Combatir @ Tales of Symphonia: Sekai Tougou Hen 48th - 20 votes - Misa Grandwood @ Mouretsu Pirates 49th - 19 votes - Wendy Marvell @ Fairy Tail 50th - 18 votes - Hino Hinata @ Mirai Nikki 51st - 17 votes - Hyuuga Hinata @ Naruto series 52nd - 16 votes - Nine Violet @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 52nd - 16 votes - God that dwells inside the stone of the Himeishi Jinja (Miishi-sama) @ Natsuiro Kiseki 52nd - 16 votes - Kouno Harumi (HMX-17b Milfa) @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 55th - 15 votes - Tanabe Kozue @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume 56th - 14 votes - Salome @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 57th - 13 votes - Peridot @ Jewelpet series 57th - 13 votes - Shinomiya Mai (Viole Mai) @ Battle Spirits: Brave 59th - 11 votes - Meiki Raika @ R-15 59th - 11 votes - Sakurai Ryouko (Phine) @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 59th - 11 votes - Toyotomi Hideyoshi @ Sengoku Collection 62nd - 10 votes - Irene Doala @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 62nd - 10 votes - Alicia Melchiott @ Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou 62nd - 10 votes - Kobushi Abiru @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 62nd - 10 votes - Soi Fon @ Bleach 66th - 9 votes - Vaire @ Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Kansousetsu 66th - 9 votes - Sigui @ Queen's Blade series 66th - 9 votes - Tanaka Hanako @ Zetman 66th - 9 votes - Furuya Yuzuna @ Sankarea 70th - 8 votes - Langley @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 70th - 8 votes - Matsunaga Tsubame @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 70th - 8 votes - Yukimori Ringo @ Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri 73rd - 7 votes - Nishimura Yuka @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume 74th - 6 votes - Woman with nekomimi-like hair who turn around to talk with the man who was leaving on epísode 9 (Satomi Yoshiyasu) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 74th - 6 votes - Nanami Ao @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 74th - 6 votes - Amatsuka Tsurara @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 74th - 6 votes - Tachikawa Mimi @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 74th - 6 votes - Mishouji Tae @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 74th - 6 votes - Otonashi Haruna @ Inazuma Eleven Go series 80th - 5 votes - Nozomi @ The iDOLM@STER 80th - 5 votes - Fana del Moral @ Toaru Hikuushi e no Tsuioku 80th - 5 votes - Lilithmon @ Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku 80th - 5 votes - Satou Miwako @ Meitantei Conan series 80th - 5 votes - Ogura Manami @ Ano Natsu de Matteru 85th - 4 votes - Bastemon @ Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku 85th - 4 votes - Beltorchika Irma @ Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 85th - 4 votes - Mary Antoinette Josefa Jeanne do Lorraine Dorish @ Jewelpet Sunshine 85th - 4 votes - Kuramoto Ayumi @ Sket Dance 85th - 4 votes - Konan @ Naruto Shippuuden 85th - 4 votes - Oshitari Azumi @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 85th - 4 votes - Akashi Yuuna @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 85th - 4 votes - Dark-skinned woman who grasps a paper by her foot on the last episode (N Izoii) @ Cł -C Cube- 85th - 4 votes - Momoi Keiko @ Meitantei Conan Kaitou Kid series 85th - 4 votes - Kamishiro Rio (Ryouga's sister) @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 85th - 4 votes - Shigeno Kaoru @ Major: World Series Gekitou Hen 85th - 4 votes - Lost little girl @ Working'!! 97th - 3 votes - Karlamine @ Highschool DxD 97th - 3 votes - Li @ Highschool DxD 97th - 3 votes - Lerajie @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 97th - 3 votes - Kitahara Ritsuko @ Working'!! 97th - 3 votes - Amatsuka Miharu @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 97th - 3 votes - Kogure Aoi @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 97th - 3 votes - Kaishou Household Maid @ UN-GO 97th - 3 votes - Misaki @ Tsuritama 97th - 3 votes - Woman with peach hair who attended the wedding and was holding a pet (Cattelya / younger of the two older sisters of Louise) @ Zero no Tsukaima F 97th - 3 votes - Minae @ Meitantei Conan: Excalibur no Kiseki 97th - 3 votes - Fujiwara Megumi @ High Score 108th - 2 votes - Dr. Araragi @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 108th - 2 votes - Gina @ First Squad 108th - 2 votes - Tomo-chin @ Nagareboshi Lens 108th - 2 votes - Thompson-sensei (Thompson M1928) @ Upotte!! 108th - 2 votes - Hikari's Mimirol @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 108th - 2 votes - Hikari's large flying type pokemon (Hikari's Togekiss) @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 108th - 2 votes - Beeya-chan @ Hana Kappa 108th - 2 votes - Sasaki Ayaka @ Kayoe! Chuugaku 108th - 2 votes - Ai-chan @ Mainichi Kaa-san 108th - 2 votes - Senou Chihaya @ Kamisama Dolls 108th - 2 votes - Aunt Rikako @ Chibi Devi! 108th - 2 votes - Oga Misaki (Oga's sister) @ Beelzebub 108th - 2 votes - Sasayama Kazuko @ Chibi Maruko-chan 108th - 2 votes - Guren @ Metal Fight Beyblade Zero-G 108th - 2 votes - Mihae @ Highschool DxD 108th - 2 votes - Hanakai Momo @ Highschool DxD 108th - 2 votes - Mita Michiru @ Accel World 108th - 2 votes - Aomori-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 108th - 2 votes - Manyuu Kasumi @ Manyuu Hikenchou 108th - 2 votes - The Fish Wife @ Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashi Banashi 128th - 1 vote - Ikejiri Reiko @ Fujilog Season 2 128th - 1 vote - Inazuma @ One Piece 128th - 1 vote - Wilna Janisty @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 128th - 1 vote - Eris @ Battle Spirits: Brave 128th - 1 vote - Obaba @ Manyuu Hikenchou 128th - 1 vote - Kachua the Lady @ Mouretsu Pirates 128th - 1 vote - Gena @ Appleseed XIII 128th - 1 vote - Sherry Blendi @ Fairy Tail 128th - 1 vote - Suzu @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ Movie: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunaku Kiseki no Melody♪ 128th - 1 vote - Suneo's mother @ Doraemon 128th - 1 vote - Tanaka Yoshiko @ Ojarumaru 128th - 1 vote - Tsurara-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 128th - 1 vote - Titta @ Suzy's Zoo: Daisuki! Witzy 128th - 1 vote - Queen Dorian @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 128th - 1 vote - Naruko (Girl Naruto) @ Naruto series 128th - 1 vote - Harukaze-san @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 128th - 1 vote - Biichi @ Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit Hen 128th - 1 vote - Primula @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 128th - 1 vote - Pudding-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 128th - 1 vote - Penko @ Shirokuma Cafe 128th - 1 vote - Maggie Kwan @ Eureka Seven: AO 128th - 1 vote - Mahiru @ Install Pilot Movie 128th - 1 vote - Muffler-chan @ Hamtaro 128th - 1 vote - Mama @ Puka Puka Juju 128th - 1 vote - Michelle Lobster @ Fairy Tail 128th - 1 vote - Medea @ Saint Seiya Omega 128th - 1 vote - Meredy @ Fairy Tail 128th - 1 vote - Yumeko @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 128th - 1 vote - Rin @ Pakkororin 128th - 1 vote - Louise @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 128th - 1 vote - Nakabayashi Reina @ Danball Senki 128th - 1 vote - Kuhou Asami @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 128th - 1 vote - Ling Xiaoyu @ Tekken: Blood Vengeance 128th - 1 vote - Kanako @ Kakko Kawaii Sengen! 128th - 1 vote - Kitajima Saki @ Danball Senki 128th - 1 vote - Minami Eri @ Persona 4: The Animation 128th - 1 vote - Gorou's mother (Honda Chiaki) @ Major: World Series Gekitou Hen 128th - 1 vote - Hirato Youko @ UN-GO 128th - 1 vote - Hirokouji Sachiko @ Kokurikozaka kara 128th - 1 vote - Harumi's friend @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 128th - 1 vote - Arisawa Misuzu @ AGC38 Official Film 128th - 1 vote - Kisumi Mayumi @ Smile Pretty Cure! 128th - 1 vote - Matsuzaki Hana @ Kokurikozaka kara 128th - 1 vote - Itagaki Tatsuko @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 128th - 1 vote - Momotani Momoko @ Hanasaku Iroha 128th - 1 vote - Sakuraoka Hitomi @ AGC38 Official Film 128th - 1 vote - Mashiro Kayoko (Moritaka's mother) @ Bakuman. 2 128th - 1 vote - Akina @ Sket Dance 128th - 1 vote - Fujimaki Naomi (classmate) @ Another 128th - 1 vote - Nonohara Nono @ Ore-sama Kingdom 128th - 1 vote - Kaneko Sharon @ Uchuu Kyoudai 128th - 1 vote - Osada Hisako @ UN-GO 128th - 1 vote - Kazami Risa @ Towa no Quon 128th - 1 vote - Manyuu Kirino @ Manyuu Hikenchou 128th - 1 vote - Kurobaneya Agel-chan @ Hana Kappa 183th - 0 votes - Bi @ PES: Peace Eco Smile 183th - 0 votes - Alois-Kozetsu @ Shiawase no Carbonara 183th - 0 votes - Usagi-Miko @ Sengoku Collection 183th - 0 votes - Eir @ Ozma 183th - 0 votes - Guernica Barnfield @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 183th - 0 votes - Yukko @ Hunter x Hunter 183th - 0 votes - Fara (FARA 83) @ Upotte!! 183th - 0 votes - Paula Dickinson @ Dantalian no Shoka 183th - 0 votes - Honoka @ Naruto Shippuuden 183th - 0 votes - Milky @ Jewelpet Sunshine 183th - 0 votes - Daimon Shizuka (Kaito's foster mother) @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 183th - 0 votes - Urino Hiromi (Maayuri) @ Copihan 183th - 0 votes - Fuuka @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 183th - 0 votes - Maki @ Lupin III: Chi no Kokuin - Eien no Mermaid Spoiler for P1G4 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 223 votes - Taneshima Poplar @ Working'!! 2nd - 184 votes - Kise Yayoi (Cure Peace) @ Smile Pretty Cure! 3rd - 182 votes - Tanigawa Kanna @ Ano Natsu de Matteru 4th - 175 votes - Miyanaga Teru @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 5th - 131 votes - Cecilia Alcott @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 6th - 118 votes - Kawashima Ami @ Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui 6th - 118 votes - Menjou Hare @ Guilty Crown 8th - 114 votes - Todoroki Yachiyo @ Working'!! 9th - 105 votes - Ayatsuji Tsukasa @ Amagami SS+ plus 10th - 100 votes - Aizawa Sakuya @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 11th - 97 votes - Saouji Ranko @ Sankarea 12th - 96 votes - Minna-Dietlinde Wilcke @ Strike Witches Movie =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 88 votes - Oshiroi Hana @ Ben-To 13th - 88 votes - Matou Sakura @ Carnival Phantasm / Fate/Zero 15th - 80 votes - Laura Bodewig @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 16th - 77 votes - Henrietta de Tristain @ Zero no Tsukaima F 17th - 73 votes - Yasufuku Riko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 18th - 70 votes - Funakubo Hiroko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 19th - 69 votes - Ooe Kanade @ Chihayafuru 20th - 68 votes - Wakura Yuina @ Hanasaku Iroha 21st - 67 votes - Takamura Mihoshi @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 22nd - 66 votes - Shichijou Aria @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 23th - 65 votes - Amagi Yukiko @ Persona 4: The Animation 24th - 62 votes - Honda Futayo @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 24th - 62 votes - Tanamachi Kaoru @ Amagami SS+ plus 26th - 61 votes - Yukinokouji Nobara @ Inu x Boku SS 27th - 56 votes - Akari's sister that seems to be infatuated with her (Akaza Akane) @ Yuru Yuri 28th - 52 votes - Urushibara Ruka @ Steins;Gate 29th - 45 votes - Nakamura Aika @ Persona 4: The Animation 30th - 44 votes - Higashi Setsuna (Cure Passion) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 31st - 38 votes - Tachibana Gin @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 32nd - 36 votes - Kiryuu Moeka @ Steins;Gate 32nd - 36 votes - Toono Akiha @ Carnival Phantasm 34th - 34 votes - Eureka @ Eureka Seven: AO 34th - 34 votes - Sakimori Saki @ Acchi Kocchi 36th - 33 votes - Schokolade @ Jormungand 36th - 33 votes - Amaha Yuiko @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 36th - 33 votes - Hagoromo Gitsune @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 39th - 32 votes - Chinatsu @ Jormungand 39th - 32 votes - Katou Natsumi @ Bakuman. 2 41st - 30 votes - Aida Miyu @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 42nd - 29 votes - Kuujou Hikari (Shiny Luminous) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi =====================Eliminated=================== = 43rd - 27 votes - Mouri Ran @ Meitantei Conan series 44th - 26 votes - Nishigaki Nana @ Yuru Yuri 45th - 25 votes - Illococoo (Sylphid) @ Zero no Tsukaima F 45th - 25 votes - Yoshikawa Tomoko (Chinatsu's sister) @ Yuru Yuri 47th - 23 votes - HMX-17a Ilfa @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 48th - 20 votes - Natsuki Rin (Cure Rouge) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 49th - 18 votes - Ciel @ Carnival Phantasm 49th - 18 votes - Itou Serika @ Uchuu Kyoudai 49th - 18 votes - Toudou Kasane @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 52nd - 16 votes - Kuchiki Rukia @ Bleach 53rd - 15 votes - Heinrike Prinzessin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn @ Strike Witches Movie 54th - 14 votes - Garnet @ Jewelpet series 54th - 14 votes - Casca @ Berserk Ougon Jidaihen 54th - 14 votes - Yasaka Yoriko @ Haiyore! Nyaruko-san 54th - 14 votes - Motomiya Nagisa @ AKB0048 58th - 13 votes - Wendy Hertz @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 58th - 13 votes - Ooruri Ayami @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 58th - 13 votes - Sanka Aria @ Sankarea 61st - 12 votes - Yohime @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 62nd - 11 votes - Shijimi Karin @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 62nd - 11 votes - Miyama Reina @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 64th - 10 votes - Stella @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 64th - 10 votes - Imagawa Yoshimoto @ Sengoku Collection 66th - 9 votes - Brown Algae @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 67th - 8 votes - Anastasia @ Brave 10 67th - 8 votes - Neco Arc @ Carnival Phantasm 67th - 8 votes - Amagi Konoha @ Zetman 67th - 8 votes - Terashima Shiori @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 67th - 8 votes - Kousaka Shigure @ Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA 67th - 8 votes - Toba Yutaka @ Double-J 73rd - 7 votes - Vasant @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 73rd - 7 votes - Charlotte Beatrix Marie Rhody Windam @ Berserk Ougon Jidaihen 73rd - 7 votes - Mathilde Saint-Omer (Previous Flame-Haired Blazing-Eyed Hunter) @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 76th - 6 votes - Naho (Naporin) @ Shiba Inuko-san 76th - 6 votes - Pavlin of Peacock (Yuna's mentor) @ Saint Seiya Omega 76th - 6 votes - Blue Reiko @ Gintama' 76th - 6 votes - Amatsuka Fubuki @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 76th - 6 votes - Sonsaku Hakufu @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 76th - 6 votes - Tsutsutori Kanako @ Blood-C 82nd - 5 votes - Chiquita @ Jormungand 82nd - 5 votes - Nefertari Vivi @ One Piece 82nd - 5 votes - Batako-san @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 82nd - 5 votes - Kujou Nozom @ Bleach 82nd - 5 votes - Nakua @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 82nd - 5 votes - Harada Maki @ Mouretsu Pirates 82nd - 5 votes - Amatsuka Hikaru @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 82nd - 5 votes - Mizusawa Haruna @ Shingen Seminar Koukou Kouza: Koukou Debut Daiseikou DVD 82nd - 5 votes - Tamamura @ Nichijou 82nd - 5 votes - Utsukushisa no Hito @ Plastic Nee-san 92nd - 4 votes - Orange @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 92nd - 4 votes - Christabel Sistine @ Dantalian no Shoka 92nd - 4 votes - Koto @ Kyousogiga 92nd - 4 votes - Josette Capua @ Eiyuu Densetsu: Sora no Kiseki 92nd - 4 votes - Meme-tchi @ Tamagotchi 92nd - 4 votes - Nakamori Aoko @ Meitantei Conan Kaitou Kid series 92nd - 4 votes - Shirai Momoko @ Hourou Musuko 92nd - 4 votes - Ayase Chitose (Chihaya's sister) @ Chihayafuru 100th - 3 votes - Woman with pink hair that appears in Mai's recollection (Magisa) @ Battle Spirits: Brave 100th - 3 votes - Yuma @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 100th - 3 votes - Unnbjörg Signar (Yuna) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 100th - 3 votes - Nakano Tamaki @ Kaichuu! 100th - 3 votes - Kameda Kame & Tome @ Ojarumaru 100th - 3 votes - Kikui Mari @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 100th - 3 votes - Amatsuka Seika @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 100th - 3 votes - Gotou-san @ Usagi Drop 100th - 3 votes - Tamai Shiori @ Kayoe! Chuugaku 100th - 3 votes - Midorihara Mimirin @ Shimajirou series 100th - 3 votes - Fujiyoshi Harumi @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 111th - 2 votes - En @ Battle Spirits: Brave 111th - 2 votes - Aye Chang @ Aquarion Evol 111th - 2 votes - Emily @ Kikansha Thomas 111th - 2 votes - Otoku @ Hyouge Mono 111th - 2 votes - One (Kitanomandokoro) @ Hyouge Mono 111th - 2 votes - Kino-chan @ Koeda-chan 111th - 2 votes - Shiun @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 111th - 2 votes - Jewelry Bonney @ One Piece 111th - 2 votes - Poppo-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 111th - 2 votes - Migiwa Hanako @ Chibi Maruko-chan 111th - 2 votes - Mimay @ Ozma 111th - 2 votes - Deputy Head Maid Natsukawa @ Sankarea 111th - 2 votes - Yuri (Hurricane Yuri) @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 111th - 2 votes - Ultimate level digimon summoned in the real world with a flower like body (Lilamon) @ Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku 111th - 2 votes - Mitsuishi @ Hyouka 111th - 2 votes - Yagi Kaoru @ Sket Dance 111th - 2 votes - Wakura Shigeko @ Hanasaku Iroha 111th - 2 votes - Toro Konatsu @ Gokujo. - Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari 111th - 2 votes - Spectator accompanied by children (Kiriko / Natsuki's mother) @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 111th - 2 votes - Miyaura Momo @ Momo e no Tegami 111th - 2 votes - Komachi of Crane @ Saint Seiya Omega 111th - 2 votes - Yamauchi Sawa @ Sket Dance 111th - 2 votes - Yamamoto Shina @ Nintama Rantarou 111th - 2 votes - Iwabuchi Machiko @ Rinne no Lagrange 111th - 2 votes - Arita Saya (Haruyuki's mother) @ Accel World 111th - 2 votes - Seventeenth Adad of Water (Septendecim) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 111th - 2 votes - Izumisawa Yukie @ Sket Dance 111th - 2 votes - Tanaka Yuka @ Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki 111th - 2 votes - Fukutomi Kameko @ Nintama Rantarou 111th - 2 votes - Fudeno Fumiko @ Accel World 111th - 2 votes - Setsuno @ Toriko 111th - 2 votes - Yuuki Tsubasa @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 111th - 2 votes - Wakamiya Hinako @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 111th - 2 votes - Hakase Satomi @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 111th - 2 votes - Shuelan @ Highschool DxD 111th - 2 votes - Takagi Reni @ Kayoe! Chuugaku 147th - 1 vote - Agiel @ Beelzebub 147th - 1 vote - Elle Adams @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream 147th - 1 vote - Kaiya @ Jewelpet Sunshine 147th - 1 vote - Kobara @ Happy Kappy 147th - 1 vote - Chii-chan (erythrocyte) @ Karada wa Minna Ikiteiru 147th - 1 vote - Nora (Fake Aiyan) @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 147th - 1 vote - High Dog Breeder Akane @ Cardfight!! Vanguard 147th - 1 vote - Hitomi @ Appleseed XIII 147th - 1 vote - Woman from Pompeii @ Magic Tree House 147th - 1 vote - Manuela Beshentori @ Mahou Tsukai Nara Miso o Kue! 147th - 1 vote - Mama @ Magic Tree House 147th - 1 vote - Mari @ Kakko Kawaii Sengen! 147th - 1 vote - Mink Layden @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 147th - 1 vote - Meidoramu @ Tibet Inu Monogatari: Kiniro no Doge 147th - 1 vote - Yan Min @ Maken-Ki! 147th - 1 vote - Kudou Fuyuka @ Inazuma Eleven Go 147th - 1 vote - Kayo @ Manyuu Hikenchou 147th - 1 vote - Kiriko's daughter @ Hunter x Hunter 147th - 1 vote - Minami Monami @ Duel Masters Victory V 147th - 1 vote - Horii Kanako @ Sket Dance 147th - 1 vote - Natsuhara Satomi @ AGC38 Official Film 147th - 1 vote - Terabayashi Hina @ AGC38 Official Film 147th - 1 vote - Yamaoka Maiko @ Gyokairui Yamaoka Maiko no Tomo Yudeta Kaniyuki 147th - 1 vote - Yuuko @ Beelzebub 147th - 1 vote - Arai Azusa @ Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto Hen 147th - 1 vote - Saotome Yui @ Gattai Robot Atranger 147th - 1 vote - Kishimoto Lilith (Lilith Meyl Kolwa) @ Holy Knight 147th - 1 vote - Kijima Rui @ Justeen 147th - 1 vote - Enomoto Azusa @ Meitantei Conan: The Eleventh Striker 147th - 1 vote - Byakugun @ Brave 10 147th - 1 vote - Shiragiku @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 147th - 1 vote - Kouzu Asuka @ AGC38 Official Film 147th - 1 vote - Mihoro Motoko @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 147th - 1 vote - Old Woman @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 147th - 1 vote - Mihoshi Akane (Kaya's mother) @ Bakuman. 2 147th - 1 vote - Tanimura Motoko @ UN-GO 147th - 1 vote - Michinobe Akari @ Chocolat no Mahou 147th - 1 vote - Natayama Mari @ Medaka Box 147th - 1 vote - Aotake Fumi @ Uchuu Kyoudai 147th - 1 vote - Kouda Kaoru @ Meitantei Conan: The Eleventh Striker 147th - 1 vote - Samejima Kosame @ Mayo Chiki! 147th - 1 vote - Unagiya Ikumi @ Bleach 147th - 1 vote - Takabane Risa @ Asa Made Jugyou Chu! 147th - 1 vote - Kurosawa Miwa @ Ore-sama Kingdom 191th - 0 votes - Adele Collette @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 191th - 0 votes - Miller @ Eureka Seven: AO 191th - 0 votes - Kojima Sayaka @ Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa 191th - 0 votes - Tenshou Fuuka @ Justeen 191th - 0 votes - Satou Kimi @ Maken-Ki! 191th - 0 votes - Jami @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou Spoiler for P1G5 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 333 votes - Onjouji Toki @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 2nd - 248 votes - Miyanaga Saki @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 3rd - 192 votes - Araragi Karen @ Nisemonogatari 4th - 181 votes - Miyafuji Yoshika @ Strike Witches Movie 4th - 181 votes - Ikeda Kana @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 6th - 169 votes - Inui Sana @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 7th - 164 votes - Kisaragi Chihaya @ The iDOLM@STER 8th - 157 votes - Sanka Rea @ Sankarea 9th - 148 votes - Tainaka Ritsu @ K-ON!! Movie 10th - 147 votes - Miura Azusa @ The iDOLM@STER 10th - 147 votes - Tachibana Miya @ Amagami SS+ plus 12th - 146 votes - Takanashi Nazuna @ Working'!! =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 132 votes - Shinonono Houki @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 14th - 123 votes - Suzutsuki Kanade @ Mayo Chiki! 15th - 112 votes - Himeji Mizuki @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 16th - 104 votes - Tooyama Saku @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 17th - 86 votes - Matsumoto Rise @ Yuru Yuri 18th - 84 votes - Yuzuriha Inori @ Guilty Crown 18th - 84 votes - Ikeda Chitose @ Yuru Yuri 20th - 81 votes - Phantom Thief Arséne (Henriette Mystere) @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 21st - 77 votes - Goshiki Agiri @ Kill Me Baby 22nd - 63 votes - Kondou Mayuka @ Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! 23th - 60 votes - Asama Tomo @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 24th - 57 votes - Hirose Sumire @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 25th - 52 votes - Maekawa-san @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou 26th - 50 votes - Shiramizu Mairu @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 27th - 44 votes - Hoshimiya Yashiro @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou 28th - 43 votes - Kudou Aiko @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 29th - 38 votes - Takamine Mion @ Pretty Rhythm series 30th - 37 votes - Rin Xiao-Mei (Phantom Thief Black Tail) @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 31st - 35 votes - Himematsu High player with drooping eyes (Ueshige Suzu) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 32nd - 34 votes - Andou Mirai @ Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi 32nd - 34 votes - Tsubaki Youko @ Nazo no Kanojo X 34th - 30 votes - Margot Knight @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 35th - 29 votes - Pandemonium @ Gintama' 36th - 26 votes - Christiane Friedrich @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 36th - 26 votes - Yorifuji Sumiko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 36th - 26 votes - Natsume Reiko @ Natsume Yuujinchou series 39th - 25 votes - Melancholy @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2 39th - 25 votes - Hata Ranko @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 41st - 24 votes - Takatsuki Yoshino @ Hourou Musuko 42nd - 23 votes - Rinon @ Ano Natsu de Matteru 42nd - 23 votes - Ebihara Ai (Ebi) @ Persona 4: The Animation 42nd - 23 votes - Tanaka Keiko @ Amagami SS+ plus 42nd - 23 votes - Aono Miki (Cure Berry) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi =====================Eliminated=================== = 46th - 22 votes - Yoshida Ayumi @ Meitantei Conan series 47th - 21 votes - Moriyama Shiemi @ Ao no Exorcist 48th - 20 votes - Asteria Lizamarie De Roschefall @ Rinne no Lagrange 48th - 20 votes - Lu Anon @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 50th - 19 votes - Nanami Haruka @ Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000% 50th - 19 votes - Sarutobi Ayame (Sacchan) @ Gintama' 52nd - 18 votes - Rio Rollins Tachibana @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream 52nd - 18 votes - Nishijima Waon @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 54th - 17 votes - Lynn Lambretta @ Mouretsu Pirates 54th - 17 votes - Satou Masaki @ Kimi to Boku. series 54th - 17 votes - Takanashi Yuri @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 57th - 16 votes - Higashiyama Seika @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 57th - 16 votes - Shimizu Miharu @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 59th - 15 votes - Mihara Kanami @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 60th - 14 votes - Aqua Current @ Accel World 61st - 13 votes - Miu (cat) @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 62nd - 12 votes - Milk / Mimino Kurumi (Milky Rose) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 62nd - 12 votes - Rinkai All-Girls School dark-skinned player (Megan Davin) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 62nd - 12 votes - Musen Ran @ R-15 65th - 11 votes - Aida Orine @ AKB0048 66th - 10 votes - Margaret @ Persona 4: The Animation 66th - 10 votes - Yuit @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 66th - 10 votes - Lamia @ Beelzebub 66th - 10 votes - Tatsumi Kimari @ Battle Spirits: Heroes 66th - 10 votes - Ouma Haruka @ Guilty Crown 66th - 10 votes - Awashima @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 66th - 10 votes - Shibuya Tomochika @ Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000% 73rd - 9 votes - Satoshi's Tsutarja @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 73rd - 9 votes - Ueda Ryouko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 73rd - 9 votes - Yoshioka Chie @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 73rd - 9 votes - Fujii Misono @ Tamayura 73rd - 9 votes - Nishida Junko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 78th - 8 votes - Takachiho Chiho @ Gakkatsu! 78th - 8 votes - Takano Miyo @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 80th - 7 votes - Weboshi @ Nichijou 80th - 7 votes - Bel Peol @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 80th - 7 votes - Yamamoto Ritsuki @ Morita-san wa Mukuchi. series 80th - 7 votes - Yokomizo Makoto @ AKB0048 84th - 6 votes - Iris's Emonga @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 84th - 6 votes - Starsha Iscandar @ Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 84th - 6 votes - Kurada Yuuko @ UN-GO episode:0 Inga-ron 84th - 6 votes - Yatsushiro (Third-year student) @ Medaka Box 84th - 6 votes - Kido Saori (Athena) @ Saint Seiya Omega 84th - 6 votes - Youkai on the Tree @ Natsume Yuujinchou San 84th - 6 votes - Barakoji Yuriko @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 84th - 6 votes - Noguchi Emiko @ Chibi Maruko-chan 92nd - 5 votes - Itano Tomomi | Tomochin the 11th @ AKB0048 92nd - 5 votes - Sonia @ Saint Seiya Omega 92nd - 5 votes - Nanjou Kisara @ Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA 92nd - 5 votes - Fujibayashi Akari @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 96th - 4 votes - Cupcake-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 96th - 4 votes - Hildegard @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 96th - 4 votes - Mito @ Hunter x Hunter 96th - 4 votes - Otobe Ranko @ Otome Nadeshiko Koi Techou 96th - 4 votes - Yoruno Misa @ R-15 96th - 4 votes - Oshimizu Kayoko @ Hanasaku Iroha 96th - 4 votes - Yukari @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 96th - 4 votes - Wakaba Moe @ Mirai Nikki 96th - 4 votes - Torii Natsumi @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 105th - 3 votes - The woman gazing at the collapse of the Harmonic Divine States in the beginning of episode 1 (Minamoto Kurou Yoshitsune) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 105th - 3 votes - Anne @ Ikoku Meiro no Croisée The Animation 105th - 3 votes - Ultear Milkovich @ Fairy Tail 105th - 3 votes - Carla @ Fairy Tail 105th - 3 votes - Suiko @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 105th - 3 votes - Miko Nakadai @ Transformers: Prime 105th - 3 votes - Ribbon-chan @ Hamtaro 105th - 3 votes - Lillymon @ Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku 105th - 3 votes - Lace von Dracula Shikabane @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 105th - 3 votes - Sasa Mitsuko @ UN-GO 105th - 3 votes - Ama-no-kura-no-moriakari-no-hime (Mayu's mother) @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 105th - 3 votes - Kinoshita Suguri @ Happy Kappy 105th - 3 votes - Ueda Moeko @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 105th - 3 votes - Sub-human wearing a white robe with long hair and a streamlined horns (Shirabe / Brigitte) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 105th - 3 votes - Kai-hime @ Sengoku☆Paradise Kiwami 105th - 3 votes - Woman who attended the wedding with pointy eyes and peach hair (Karin / Louise's mother) @ Zero no Tsukaima F 105th - 3 votes - Dark-skinned blond haired third princess of the Hellas Empire (Theodora) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 122nd - 2 votes - Woman lined up in front of the queen on the end of episode 1 next to the swimmer-like man (Thomas Shakespeare) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 122nd - 2 votes - Woman wearing a green hood with a scar on the face who appeared in the end of episode 1 ("Scarred") @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 122nd - 2 votes - Ageha-chan @ Koeda-chan 122nd - 2 votes - Kaguya (01 / Arnval Mk.2) @ Busou Shinki Moon Angel 122nd - 2 votes - Camilla Sauer Keynes @ Dantalian no Shoka 122nd - 2 votes - Cotton (Kotobuki Minako) @ Sphere Club 122nd - 2 votes - Cobalt Blade @ Accel World 122nd - 2 votes - Saga @ Ah! My Goddess: Hunters & Hunters 122nd - 2 votes - Sanzomon @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 122nd - 2 votes - Seiko @ Duel Masters Victory V 122nd - 2 votes - Terishia @ Paperman 122nd - 2 votes - Tomato-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 122nd - 2 votes - Haibisu-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 122nd - 2 votes - Francesca @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 122nd - 2 votes - Manami @ Sacred Seven 122nd - 2 votes - Marionette-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 122nd - 2 votes - Manganese Blade @ Accel World 122nd - 2 votes - Mizuki @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 122nd - 2 votes - Yukino @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 122nd - 2 votes - Lemon @ Mamimumemonchi 122nd - 2 votes - Otohime-sama @ Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashi Banashi 122nd - 2 votes - Itou-sensei @ Chibi Devi! 122nd - 2 votes - Satou Kazue @ Another 122nd - 2 votes - Reira @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 122nd - 2 votes - Kichinoda Noriko (Oda Nobunaga) @ Joshi Kousei Nobunaga-chan!! 122nd - 2 votes - Amatsuka Kosame @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 122nd - 2 votes - Miyamoto Yumi @ Meitantei Conan 122nd - 2 votes - Shiho @ Hanasaku Iroha 122nd - 2 votes - Phantom Urban (Sumiko) @ Himitsukessha Taka no Tsume.jp 122nd - 2 votes - Orin @ Nintama Rantarou 122nd - 2 votes - Girl who lives in Tokyo @ Muybridge's Strings 122nd - 2 votes - The student with dog allergy @ Shiba Inuko-san 122nd - 2 votes - Mayumura Shizuka @ Major: World Series Gekitou Hen 122nd - 2 votes - Karahari Yuuko @ Kamisama Dolls 122nd - 2 votes - Tachibana Kaori @ High Score 122nd - 2 votes - Benio @ Natsume Yuujinchou San 122nd - 2 votes - Midoriyama Mei @ Duel Masters Victory V 122nd - 2 votes - Akaza Chacha @ Maken-Ki! 122nd - 2 votes - Fujiwara Kyouko @ High Score 122nd - 2 votes - Hinobori Akari (Hajime's mother) @ Battle Spirits: Heroes 122nd - 2 votes - Kazama Mineko (Kazama-kun’s mother) @ Crayon Shin-chan 122nd - 2 votes - Takakura Erika @ Rinne no Lagrange 122nd - 2 votes - Takaki Furan @ Maken-Ki! 165th - 1 vote - Akira's sister @ Kamiusagi Rope tsuka, Natsuyasumi Rasuichi tte Maji ssuka!? 165th - 1 vote - Ellie Funt @ Suzy's Zoo: Daisuki! Witzy 165th - 1 vote - Curly Dadan @ One Piece 165th - 1 vote - Princess Kaguya @ Nippon Omoshiro Mukashi Banashi 165th - 1 vote - Gloriosa (Elder Nyon) @ One Piece 165th - 1 vote - Shizune @ Naruto series 165th - 1 vote - Shagotte (Carla's mother) @ Fairy Tail 165th - 1 vote - Celine Scene @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders 165th - 1 vote - Dia @ Appleseed XIII 165th - 1 vote - Tina @ Paperman 165th - 1 vote - Iguchi Mieko @ Fujilog Season 2 165th - 1 vote - Marguerite @ One Piece 165th - 1 vote - Mle-sensei (Mle.1949) @ Upotte!! 165th - 1 vote - Motoko @ Hanasaku Iroha 165th - 1 vote - Lucky Ollietta @ Fairy Tail 165th - 1 vote - Nanase @ Natsume Yuujinchou series 165th - 1 vote - Kaleidoscope Woman @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 165th - 1 vote - Houjou Ganon @ Cł -C Cube- 165th - 1 vote - Furumi Haruka @ AGC38 Official Film 165th - 1 vote - Yoshikuni @ Ao no Exorcist 165th - 1 vote - Oozora Kaori @ Sazae-san 165th - 1 vote - Usami Hajime's mother @ Double-J 165th - 1 vote - Kibayashi Juri @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 165th - 1 vote - Kijima Matako @ Gintama' 165th - 1 vote - Kurusu Sonia @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku 165th - 1 vote - Karino Chise @ Toaru Hikuushi e no Tsuioku 165th - 1 vote - Yaba Yumiko @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 165th - 1 vote - Hanagata Matsuri @ Battle Spirits: Heroes 165th - 1 vote - Moegi Kanna @ Moe Can Change! Zero Story 165th - 1 vote - Fujishiro Mari @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 165th - 1 vote - Saionji Yurie @ Black Jack Final 165th - 1 vote - Iijima Mayumi @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! Spoiler for P1G6 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 256 votes - Shana @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 2nd - 245 votes - Aisaka Taiga @ Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui 3rd - 204 votes - Misawa Maho @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 4th - 182 votes - Ibara Mayaka @ Hyouka 5th - 168 votes - Furude Rika @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 6th - 161 votes - Huang Lingyin @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 7th - 139 votes - Sakurai Rihoko @ Amagami SS+ plus 7th - 139 votes - Ogiyama Aoi @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 9th - 136 votes - Kitahara Mio @ Ano Natsu de Matteru 10th - 133 votes - Hazuki Kurumi @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 11th - 129 votes - Perrine-H. Clostermann @ Strike Witches Movie 12th - 127 votes - Kusunoki Yukimura @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 122 votes - Furuya Mero @ Sankarea 14th - 104 votes - Gruier Serenity @ Mouretsu Pirates 15th - 95 votes - Kyouko @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 16th - 94 votes - Takatsuki Ichika @ Ano Natsu de Matteru 17th - 89 votes - Shiraitodai High School player with blond hair(Oohoshi Awai) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 18th - 83 votes - Eisui All-Girls School small player (Usuzumi Hatsumi) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 19th - 79 votes - Suzuki Jun @ K-ON!! Movie 20th - 69 votes - Tsuda Kotomi @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 21st - 68 votes - Mayu @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 22nd - 66 votes - Aoi Kimi @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 23th - 61 votes - Hanasaki Tsubomi (Cure Blossom) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 24th - 58 votes - Irisu Fuyumi @ Hyouka 25th - 53 votes - Wakamiya Shinobu @ Chihayafuru 26th - 51 votes - Chris Kaname @ Pretty Rhythm series 27th - 49 votes - Mitsuba Mutsumi @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 28th - 47 votes - Narumi Nakuru @ Mayo Chiki! 29th - 46 votes - Eisui All-Girls School player with drill ponytail hair (Takimi Haru) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 30th - 44 votes - Toudou Kanon @ Pretty Rhythm series 31st - 43 votes - Sendou Emi @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 31st - 43 votes - Sakazaki Mikoko @ Kaiji: Hakairoku Hen 33rd - 39 votes - The Landlady @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 34th - 37 votes - Jenny Dolittle @ Mouretsu Pirates 34th - 37 votes - Hanawa Sayomi @ Tamayura 36th - 36 votes - Saotome Komachi @ Jewelpet Sunshine 37th - 35 votes - Tokugawa Ieyasu @ Sengoku Collection 38th - 34 votes - Keiko @ A-Channel + smile 38th - 34 votes - Kikuchi Kaede @ Jewelpet Sunshine 40th - 33 votes - Saien Suzu @ Katte ni Kaizou 41st - 32 votes - Tatiana Wisla @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 41st - 32 votes - Shimura Tae (Otae) @ Gintama' =====================Eliminated=================== = 43rd - 30 votes - Aldora @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 44th - 28 votes - Nitani Yukari (Kouki's mother) @ Usagi Drop 44th - 28 votes - Kusakabe Yuuki @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 46th - 26 votes - Ursula Abramov @ Mouretsu Pirates 46th - 26 votes - Gedoumaru @ Gintama' 46th - 26 votes - Agata Saaya @ Sket Dance 49th - 25 votes - Kamitsure @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 50th - 23 votes - Houjou Souun (Ise Shinkurou) @ Sengoku Collection 51st - 21 votes - Onomiya Yutsuki @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 52nd - 19 votes - Kashii Nanako @ Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui 53rd - 18 votes - Kuwahara-sensei @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 53rd - 18 votes - Nabeshima Nekomi @ Medaka Box 55th - 17 votes - 14 (M14) @ Upotte!! 55th - 17 votes - Nanako @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 57th - 16 votes - Arisa Gunhale @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 57th - 16 votes - Yuzuhara Haruka @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 59th - 15 votes - Galil (GALIL AR) @ Upotte!! 59th - 15 votes - Satou Moe @ Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki 59th - 15 votes - Miyama Kana @ Cł -C Cube- 59th - 15 votes - Kawakami Akemi (Oba-san) @ Zetman 59th - 15 votes - Watanabe Ayano @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume 59th - 15 votes - Sakanoue Miharu @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle series 65th - 14 votes - Sakurada Nene @ Crayon Shin-chan 65th - 14 votes - Onigase Harigane @ Medaka Box 67th - 13 votes - Hiraga Gennai @ Sengoku Collection 68th - 10 votes - Eilin @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 68th - 10 votes - Dian @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 68th - 10 votes - Nakamura Kimiko @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 68th - 10 votes - Kanzaki Sonata (Amamiya Sonata) @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 68th - 10 votes - Suzune @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 68th - 10 votes - Hinamori Momo @ Bleach 74th - 9 votes - Isuka @ Haiyore! Nyaruko-san 74th - 9 votes - Tsubasa @ AKB0048 74th - 9 votes - Fushimi Chihiro @ Persona 4: The Animation 74th - 9 votes - Oota Suzu @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 74th - 9 votes - Young girl ghost @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 74th - 9 votes - Kejourou @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 74th - 9 votes - Haruka @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 81st - 8 votes - Koyama Yuuka @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 81st - 8 votes - Sakurada Moeko (Nene-chan's mother) @ Crayon Shin-chan 81st - 8 votes - Chousokabe Aya @ Double-J 84th - 7 votes - Mei @ Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi 84th - 7 votes - Kazekawa Masumi @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 86th - 6 votes - Gráinne @ Fate/Zero 86th - 6 votes - Oomori Nene @ Beelzebub 86th - 6 votes - Amatsuka Rikka @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 86th - 6 votes - Seto Midori @ Inazuma Eleven Go series 86th - 6 votes - Sorano Aoi @ Inazuma Eleven Go series 86th - 6 votes - Fujida Harumi @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 86th - 6 votes - Takatsuki Emika @ Ano Natsu de Matteru 93rd - 5 votes - Quecchon @ Sket Dance 93rd - 5 votes - Camie @ One Piece 93rd - 5 votes - Sheffield @ Zero no Tsukaima F 93rd - 5 votes - Neco Arc Bubbles @ Carnival Phantasm 93rd - 5 votes - Terada Ayase @ Scryed Alteration 93rd - 5 votes - Yamamoto Yumi @ Chihayafuru 93rd - 5 votes - Matsumoto Emika @ High Score 93rd - 5 votes - Irino Saya @ Black★Rock Shooter 93rd - 5 votes - Gunma-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 102nd - 4 votes - Professor Shouko @ Kyousogiga 102nd - 4 votes - Tomomi @ Tamagotchi 102nd - 4 votes - Minami Haruko @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku 102nd - 4 votes - Mihiro Oiwakken @ Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 102nd - 4 votes - Merody-tchi @ Tamagotchi 102nd - 4 votes - Nakazawa Marie @ Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa 102nd - 4 votes - Tsukumo Mirai (Yuuma's mother) @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 102nd - 4 votes - Amada Minami (Dr. Miami) @ Jormungand 102nd - 4 votes - Saotome Haruna @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 102nd - 4 votes - Tokie @ Sakamichi no Apollon 102nd - 4 votes - Kagura Mai @ R-15 113th - 3 votes - Woman with a slim figure who lined up in front of the queen on the end of episode 1 (Robert Dudley) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 113th - 3 votes - Shiori @ Sacred Seven 113th - 3 votes - Ookawa Shige (Oshige-chan) @ Nintama Rantarou 113th - 3 votes - Nebula Cup participants @ Mouretsu Pirates 113th - 3 votes - Bainas @ Ozma 113th - 3 votes - Peavey Barowoi @ Cł -C Cube- 113th - 3 votes - The Braggart girl @ Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashi Banashi 113th - 3 votes - Maya @ Ozma 113th - 3 votes - Woman with blonde hair who watched Negi attentively during the graduation cerimony (Arika Anarchia Entheofushia / Negi's mother) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 113th - 3 votes - Misaki Yuria @ Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 113th - 3 votes - Shimazu Reiko @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 113th - 3 votes - Shinoda Kazue @ Sankarea 113th - 3 votes - Hino Masako @ Smile Pretty Cure! 113th - 3 votes - Arisawa Tatsuki @ Bleach 113th - 3 votes - Kawachi Kazumi @ Usagi Drop 113th - 3 votes - Maki -sensei @ Morita-san wa Mukuchi. series 113th - 3 votes - Amino Yuuka @ Blood-C 113th - 3 votes - Kanae @ The Four Seasons 113th - 3 votes - Seiraitei's shopkeeper (Aoi Yoshiki) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 132nd - 2 votes - Ile and Nel @ Highschool DxD 132nd - 2 votes - Wina Lightning @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 132nd - 2 votes - Emily @ Guilty Crown 132nd - 2 votes - Karin @ Chibi Devi! 132nd - 2 votes - Kirara-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 132nd - 2 votes - Crystal Ario (Cris) @ Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army 132nd - 2 votes - Colon @ Zoobles! 132nd - 2 votes - Patema @ Sakasama no Patema: Beginning of the Day 132nd - 2 votes - Popriin @ Hana Kappa 132nd - 2 votes - Marion @ Highschool DxD 132nd - 2 votes - Miho @ Sacred Seven 132nd - 2 votes - Merody-violin @ Tamagotchi 132nd - 2 votes - Rabumamari-tchi @ Tamagotchi 132nd - 2 votes - Risa @ Marimo no Hana: Saikyou Butouha Shougakusei Densetsu 132nd - 2 votes - Ruri @ Waza no Tabibito 132nd - 2 votes - Rebecka Hallström @ Eureka Seven: AO 132nd - 2 votes - Nakagawa Shiori @ Chibi Devi! 132nd - 2 votes - Yashima Akira @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 132nd - 2 votes - Tomosato Aoi @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 132nd - 2 votes - Sakajiri Momoka @ AGC38 Official Film 132nd - 2 votes - Sakamoto Yukino (Yuuji's mother) @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 132nd - 2 votes - Space mother @ Oyako Club 132nd - 2 votes - Oku Kaname @ Gokujo. - Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari 132nd - 2 votes - Air traffic controller's sister @ Tobidase! Dokan-kun 132nd - 2 votes - Nitta Eri @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 132nd - 2 votes - Sugihara Sachiko @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 132nd - 2 votes - Sugisaki Ayano @ Sket Dance 132nd - 2 votes - Kashiwagi Noriko @ Persona 4: The Animation 132nd - 2 votes - Kuromaki Zakuro @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 132nd - 2 votes - Makabe Kaori @ Kaichuu! 132nd - 2 votes - Shinoyama Koharu @ AGC38 Official Film 132nd - 2 votes - Kamen Rider Pinky @ Highschool DxD 132nd - 2 votes - Toyosumi Wakana @ AGC38 Official Film 132nd - 2 votes - Nogami Marimo @ Marimo no Hana: Saikyou Butouha Shougakusei Densetsu 132nd - 2 votes - Kadoi Mai @ AGC38 Official Film 132nd - 2 votes - Kuroshima Reina @ AGC38 Official Film 168th - 1 vote - Annie @ Magic Tree House 168th - 1 vote - Ota Pink @ Danball Senki 168th - 1 vote - Katsuyu @ Naruto SD: Rock Lee no Seishun Full-Power Ninden 168th - 1 vote - Homeroom teacher who changes in a Hippopotamus (Tanaka Reira) @ Mahou Tsukai Nara Miso o Kue! 168th - 1 vote - Kochouran-san @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 168th - 1 vote - Delta (Asuka Hizuru) @ Towa no Quon 168th - 1 vote - Toware @ Cardfight!! Vanguard 168th - 1 vote - Model (Model L) @ Upotte!! 168th - 1 vote - Yukko @ Nagareboshi Lens 168th - 1 vote - Lianna Scholes @ Dantalian no Shoka 168th - 1 vote - Izumi Chikage @ Hagure Yuusha no Estetica: Kichiku e no Touryuumon Super Reikan 168th - 1 vote - Yuka's mother @ Natsuiro Kiseki 168th - 1 vote - Yao Bikuni @ Lupin III: Chi no Kokuin - Eien no Mermaid 168th - 1 vote - Furuna Taeko @ Beelzebub 168th - 1 vote - Yoshino Chinatsu @ Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi: Hatori Yoshiyuki no Baai 168th - 1 vote - Girl who brought Yamakashi @ Yorozu Kottou Yamakashi 168th - 1 vote - Ghost girl @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu OVA 168th - 1 vote - Arai Iori @ Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto Hen 168th - 1 vote - Angorumoa @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 168th - 1 vote - Honda Asako (Asa-chan) @ Ojarumaru 168th - 1 vote - Umezawa Yumeno @ UN-GO 168th - 1 vote - Oga's mom @ Beelzebub 168th - 1 vote - Yajima Kazuko @ UN-GO 168th - 1 vote - Fukushima Momoko @ Area no Kishi 168th - 1 vote - Mika @ Kamisama no Memochou 168th - 1 vote - Adachi Rika @ Meitantei Conan: The Eleventh Striker 168th - 1 vote - Asuka Ryouko @ Beelzebub 168th - 1 vote - Takakura Chiemi @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 168th - 1 vote - Takaoka Masumi (Boss Girl) @ Hime Gal Paradise Last edited by chaosprophet; 2012-07-27 at 08:00. |
2012-07-27, 09:04 | Link #363 | |
...
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Hekiyou Gakuen Student Council
Age: 34
|
Quote:
__________________
-It is okay if you are weak. I will grab your hand and realize your dream- |
|
2012-07-27, 09:10 | Link #364 |
Senior Member
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Brazil
|
Results for Prelims 1 - Group 15
Spoiler for P1G15 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 274 votes - Shirakiin Ririchiyo @ Inu x Boku SS 2nd - 246 votes - Hasegawa Kobato @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 3rd - 220 votes - Sagimori Arata @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 4th - 215 votes - Hirasawa Ui @ K-ON!! Movie 5th - 183 votes - Sonya @ Kill Me Baby 6th - 163 votes - Midorikawa Nao (Cure March) @ Smile Pretty Cure! 7th - 155 votes - Tsubakino Miyuki @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 8th - 153 votes - Ilya (Ilyasviel von Einzbern) @ Carnival Phantasm / Fate/Zero 9th - 137 votes - Kirishima Shouko @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 10th - 133 votes - Sawatari Fuu (Potte) @ Tamayura 11th - 126 votes - Fin E Ld Si Laffinty (Lan) @ Rinne no Lagrange 12th - 122 votes - Hanawa Kaoru (Kao-tan) @ Tamayura =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 119 votes - Kouzuki Yuniko (Niko / Scarlet Rain) @ Accel World 14th - 108 votes - Okazaki Norie @ Tamayura 15th - 106 votes - Kazanari Tsubasa @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 16th - 103 votes - Eisui All-Girls School player with black hair divided in two and tied up around the neck (Jindai Komaki) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 17th - 96 votes - Doujima Nanako @ Persona 4: The Animation 17th - 96 votes - Hasegawa Hirano @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 19th - 93 votes - Tsuruta Himeko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 20th - 72 votes - Mari (Yui's relative) @ Yuru Yuri 21st - 64 votes - Alice Blanche @ Ikoku Meiro no Croisée The Animation 22nd - 61 votes - Oka Ayuko @ Nazo no Kanojo X 23th - 58 votes - Yamabuki Inori (Cure Pine) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 24th - 56 votes - Sonozaki Mion @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 25th - 54 votes - Komaki Manaka @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 26th - 53 votes - Yukishiro Honoka (Cure White) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 27th - 52 votes - Hattori Shizuka @ Strike Witches Movie 28th - 49 votes - Huang Pao-Lin (Dragon Kid) @ Tiger & Bunny 29th - 47 votes - Annaka-san (Annaka Haruna) @ Nichijou 29th - 47 votes - Yukimura Chizuru @ Hakuouki Sekkaroku 31st - 46 votes - Orimura Chifuyu @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 32nd - 45 votes - Airy Ardet @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 33rd - 43 votes - Komaki Ikuno @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 34th - 39 votes - Mineva Lao Zabi (Audrey Burne) @ Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 35th - 36 votes - Nakamura-sensei (Nakamura Kana) @ Nichijou 36th - 34 votes - Kuroi Mato @ Black★Rock Shooter 37th - 33 votes - Valmet (Sofia Velmer) @ Jormungand 37th - 33 votes - Yuta Kanami @ Scryed Alteration 39th - 29 votes - Inga @ UN-GO 39th - 29 votes - Sakuragi Yukari @ Another 39th - 29 votes - Aizawa Shouko @ Jewelpet Sunshine 42nd - 27 votes - Hikari @ Pokémon Best Wishes! =====================Eliminated=================== = 43rd - 26 votes - Hakamada Kagetsu @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 44th - 25 votes - Tatsumi Haruna @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 45th - 24 votes - Iris @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 46th - 23 votes - Varda @ Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Kansousetsu 46th - 23 votes - Muru Muru @ Mirai Nikki 48th - 22 votes - Nonosaka Mao @ Mirai Nikki 48th - 22 votes - Kitou-sensei @ A-Channel + smile 50th - 20 votes - Fushikawa Kokoro @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 51st - 18 votes - Ravel Phenex @ Highschool DxD 52nd - 17 votes - Martina Crespi @ Strike Witches Movie 52nd - 17 votes - Shiraitodai High School player with short hair (Matano Seiko) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 54th - 16 votes - Alleyne @ Queen's Blade: Arata Naru Shitei, Arata Naru Tatakai 54th - 16 votes - Toudou Koyori @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 56th - 14 votes - Himeyuri Sango @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 57th - 13 votes - Jessica @ Zero no Tsukaima F 57th - 13 votes - Rebecca Reed @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 59th - 12 votes - Valar @ Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Kansousetsu 59th - 12 votes - Nami @ One Piece 59th - 12 votes - Momoi Satsuki @ Kuroko no Basket 59th - 12 votes - White Len @ Carnival Phantasm 59th - 12 votes - Aozaki Aoko @ Carnival Phantasm 64th - 11 votes - Místrúne Ásgrím (Mist) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 64th - 11 votes - Liliane @ Jormungand 64th - 11 votes - Aizawa Suzuka (Natsumi's mother) @ Natsuiro Kiseki 67th - 10 votes - Tiamat @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 67th - 10 votes - Rekka @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 67th - 10 votes - Mihara Junko @ Jewelpet Sunshine 67th - 10 votes - Terada Miyako @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonin to Idol 71st - 9 votes - Coron @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku 71st - 9 votes - Pheles @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 71st - 9 votes - Samaki Moyako @ Kamisama Dolls 71st - 9 votes - Makino Ruki @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 75th - 8 votes - Ageha @ Sengoku Collection 75th - 8 votes - Aria Rozenburg @ Hiiro no Kakera 75th - 8 votes - Beta @ Inazuma Eleven Go Chrono Stone 75th - 8 votes - Lavie Head @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 79th - 7 votes - Taruki pavilion's clerk (Ogawa-san) @ The iDOLM@STER 79th - 7 votes - Fairy Tones @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 79th - 7 votes - Melona (Fake Ymir) @ Queen's Blade series 79th - 7 votes - Yorozu Senka @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 79th - 7 votes - Toyama Nagisa @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 79th - 7 votes - Aisaka Sayo @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 79th - 7 votes - Hiba Manaka @ Amagami SS+ plus 86th - 6 votes - Kashiwagi Yuki | Yukirin the 6th @ AKB0048 86th - 6 votes - Kate @ Tsuritama 86th - 6 votes - Temari @ Naruto Shippuuden 86th - 6 votes - Maeda Reina @ Usagi Drop 86th - 6 votes - Mizutani Airi @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle series 86th - 6 votes - Mizuno Eri @ Hanasaku Iroha 92nd - 5 votes - Nijou Aki @ Maken-Ki! 92nd - 5 votes - Sendou Shizuka (Aichi's mother) @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 92nd - 5 votes - Yamaguchi Ageha @ Sacred Seven 92nd - 5 votes - Shinmon Yayoi @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 92nd - 5 votes - Ishizaka Midori (Yoshinaga-sensei) @ Crayon Shin-chan 92nd - 5 votes - Tsunade (Fifth Hokage) @ Naruto series 92nd - 5 votes - Hanasaki Ran @ Danball Senki W 99th - 4 votes - Okuni @ Hyouge Mono 99th - 4 votes - Queen Gilfam @ Battle Spirits: Brave 99th - 4 votes - Truth (Beautiful woman form) @ Eureka Seven: AO 99th - 4 votes - Minori @ Minori Scramble! 99th - 4 votes - Unyuu Mimori (Mimorin) @ Sket Dance 99th - 4 votes - Melk II @ Toriko 99th - 4 votes - Houjou Ema @ Double-J 99th - 4 votes - Kawajiri Takako @ Hanasaku Iroha 99th - 4 votes - Hinowa @ Gintama' 99th - 4 votes - Nurse @ Accel World 99th - 4 votes - Usui Yuri @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 99th - 4 votes - Kurogane Yuika @ Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi 99th - 4 votes - Narutaki Fumika @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 112th - 3 votes - Amelie @ Jewelpet Sunshine 112th - 3 votes - Alice Liddell @ Heart no Kuni no Alice: Wonderful Wonder World 112th - 3 votes - Twins with violet twintails on the epilogue (Stheno & Euryale) @ Carnival Phantasm 112th - 3 votes - Opossumon (Cho Hakkaimon) @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 112th - 3 votes - Karen Lo @ Jormungand 112th - 3 votes - Satoshi's Hatoboh (Kenhorou) @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 112th - 3 votes - Samantha Taylor @ Tiger & Bunny 112th - 3 votes - Princess Salad @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 112th - 3 votes - Chiffon @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 112th - 3 votes - Zenet Surrow @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders 112th - 3 votes - Chamame-tchi @ Tamagotchi 112th - 3 votes - Yanagin's senior @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 112th - 3 votes - Nakajima Sachiko (classmate) @ Another 112th - 3 votes - Spider girl @ Wasurenagumo 112th - 3 votes - Kobayashi Sumiko (Kobayashi -sensei) @ Meitantei Conan 112th - 3 votes - Yamanashi-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 112th - 3 votes - Mochida An @ Happy Kappy 112th - 3 votes - Mihashira Saya @ Copihan 112th - 3 votes - Kamohara Fumi @ Mainichi Kaa-san 131st - 2 votes - Avexis @ Dragon Age: Blood Mage no Seisen 131st - 2 votes - Alice Bivorio Basskreigh @ Cł -C Cube- 131st - 2 votes - Kazarina @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders 131st - 2 votes - Kikyou Zoldyck (Killua's mother) @ Hunter x Hunter 131st - 2 votes - Siris @ Highschool DxD 131st - 2 votes - Scherazard Harvey @ Eiyuu Densetsu: Sora no Kiseki 131st - 2 votes - Tara Brooks @ Blade 131st - 2 votes - Nee @ Kemono Oto. 131st - 2 votes - Hako-chan @ Duel Masters Victory 131st - 2 votes - Pasharin @ Tamagotchi 131st - 2 votes - Midori @ Recorder to Randoseru series 131st - 2 votes - Ichinose Erika @ Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi 2 131st - 2 votes - Otome-sensei @ Ojarumaru 131st - 2 votes - Mukai Rio @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 131st - 2 votes - Oomandokoro @ Hyouge Mono 131st - 2 votes - Andou-sensei's daughter @ Nintama Rantarou 131st - 2 votes - Yamano Marie (Ban's mother) @ Danball Senki series 131st - 2 votes - Niimi Kaoru @ Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 131st - 2 votes - Ariadne Magic Knight School sub-human horned Headmistress (Seras) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 131st - 2 votes - Higashiyama Sakurako @ AGC38 Official Film 131st - 2 votes - Tatsuki @ Karada wa Minna Ikiteiru 131st - 2 votes - Marie @ Sengoku Collection 131st - 2 votes - Sanada Shizuma @ Double-J 131st - 2 votes - Shinra Tsubaki @ Highschool DxD 131st - 2 votes - Ogata Yuriko @ Natsume Yuujinchou Shi 131st - 2 votes - Amaishi Yukari @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 131st - 2 votes - Kirino Sae @ Danball Senki series 158th - 1 vote - Aiyan Meyer @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 158th - 1 vote - Ally Rain @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 158th - 1 vote - Eleonore @ .hack// Sekai no Mukou ni 158th - 1 vote - Ota Silver @ Danball Senki W 158th - 1 vote - Olga @ Ozma 158th - 1 vote - Ochichi-sama @ Manyuu Hikenchou 158th - 1 vote - Kasumi-baachan @ Hana Kappa 158th - 1 vote - Kizuna-tchi @ Tamagotchi 158th - 1 vote - Cocoa (Fake Robin) @ One Piece 158th - 1 vote - Sara @ Sengoku Collection 158th - 1 vote - Zelnogrard @ Busou Shinki Moon Angel 158th - 1 vote - Dana @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream 158th - 1 vote - Tsukkii @ Ojarumaru 158th - 1 vote - Dog-chan @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 158th - 1 vote - Bakomon-chan @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 158th - 1 vote - Fujiyama Mitsuko @ Fujilog Season 2 158th - 1 vote - Budou-chan @ Koeda-chan 158th - 1 vote - Malin @ Jormungand 158th - 1 vote - Luca @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 158th - 1 vote - Lorina Liddell (Alice's sister) @ Heart no Kuni no Alice: Wonderful Wonder World 158th - 1 vote - Inoue @ Hyouka 158th - 1 vote - Sakuma Shouko @ Kamisama no Memochou 158th - 1 vote - Kitaoka Junko @ Smile Pretty Cure! 158th - 1 vote - Hokuto Miki @ Kokurikozaka kara 158th - 1 vote - Kitamura Ena @ Uchuu Kyoudai 158th - 1 vote - Houjou Zenon @ Cł -C Cube- 158th - 1 vote - Natori Touko @ Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army 158th - 1 vote - Woman Type (Onna-gata) @ Blood-C 158th - 1 vote - Yasuda Saori @ Sket Dance 158th - 1 vote - Hoshino Nene @ AGC38 Official Film 158th - 1 vote - Li Raichi @ Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA 158th - 1 vote - Mizuno-san @ Ra/Radio Noise*Planet 158th - 1 vote - Umi @ Momo e no Tegami 158th - 1 vote - Kaiou @ Brave 10 158th - 1 vote - Fukuda Yuri @ Area no Kishi 158th - 1 vote - Saionji Kimie (Reika's mother) @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 158th - 1 vote - Nishikawa Hitomi @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 158th - 1 vote - Tekka no Komaki-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 158th - 1 vote - Hatogaya Micchi @ Crayon Shin-chan Next match group, Prelims 1 - Group 16 Spoiler for P1G16 List:
<<大分犬@47都道府犬>> (Ooita-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken)
<<若宮恵@アクセル・ワールド>> (Wakamiya Megumi @ Accel World) <<座敷童子先生@アドリブアニメ研究所>> (Gishiki-warashi-sensei @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou) <<恋々@アドリブアニメ研究所>> (Renren @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou) <<鈿女(うずめ)@アドリブアニメ研究所>> (Uzume @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou) <<在原環@AGC38 Official Film>> (Arihara Tamaki @ AGC38 Official Film) <<加賀山優月@AGC38 Official Film>> (Kagayama Yuzuki @ AGC38 Official Film) <<ミメア@間の楔>> (Mimea @ Ai no Kusabi) <<9代目 大島優子@AKB0048>> (Ooshima Yuuko | Yuuko the 9th @ AKB0048) <<ともちん祖母@AKB0048>> (Tomochin's grandmother @ AKB0048) <<鰐淵恵@AKB0048>> (Wanibuchi Megumi @ AKB0048) <<山乃檸檬@あの夏で待ってる>> (Yamano Remon @ Ano Natsu de Matteru) <<有田松子@Another>> (Arita Matsuko @ Another) <<朴朔子@青の祓魔師>> (Paku Noriko @ Ao no Exorcist) <<美島奈々@エリアの騎士>> (Mishima Nana @ Area no Kishi) <<中村千佳@エリアの騎士>> (Nakamura Chika @ Area no Kishi) <<イングリッド・ソルヴェイク・ソルグリムス(イニ)@アスタロッテのおもちゃ! EX>> (Ingrid Sorveig Sorgríms (Ini) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX) <<天使観月@Baby Princess 3Dぱらだいす0>> (Amatsuka Mizuki @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0) <<ファビア・シーン@爆丸バトルブローラーズ ガンダリアンインベーダーズ>> (Fabia Sheen @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders) <<アンジュ・ロシェ@バトルスピリッツ ブレイヴ>> (Angers Loche @ Battle Spirits: Brave) <<毒蜘蛛のシーマ@バトルスピリッツ ブレイヴ>> (Poisonous Spider Shima @ Battle Spirits: Brave) <<泉・ローラスルー・じゅん子(ローラ泉)@バトルスピリッツ 覇王>> (Izumi Rollerthrough Junko (Roller Izumi) @ Battle Spirits: Heroes) <<巽ハナヨ(キマリの母)@バトルスピリッツ 覇王>> (Tatsumi Hanayo (Kimari's mother) @ Battle Spirits: Heroes) <<七海静@べるぜバブ>> (Nanami Shizuka @ Beelzebub) <<沢桔鏡(オルトロス/妹)@ベン・トー>> (Sawagi Kyou (Orthrus / Younger sister) @ Ben-To) <<著莪あやめ(湖の麗人)@ベン・トー>> (Shaga Ayame (Beauty by the Lake) @ Ben-To) <<小幡アラタ@ブラック★ロックシューター>> (Kohata Arata @ Black★Rock Shooter) <<虎徹勇音@BLEACH>> (Kotetsu Isane @ Bleach) <<草鹿やちる@BLEACH>> (Kusajishi Yachiru @ Bleach) <<カレン・オルテンシア@Carnival Phantasm>> (Caren Ortensia @ Carnival Phantasm) <<リーゼリット@Carnival Phantasm>> (Leysritt @ Carnival Phantasm) <<沢田ほのか@ちび☆デビ!>> (Sawada Honoka @ Chibi Devi!) <<綾瀬千早@ちはやふる>> (Ayase Chihaya @ Chihayafuru) <<山城今日子@ちはやふる>> (Yamashiro Kyouko @ Chihayafuru) <<姫小路レイア@クッキンアイドル アイ!マイ!まいん!>> (Himekouji Reia @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main!) <<天王寺蘭子@クッキンアイドル アイ!マイ!まいん!>> (Tennouji Ranko @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main!) <<野原みさえ@クレヨンしんちゃん>> (Nohara Misae @ Crayon Shin-chan) <<カケルの母@クロスファイト ビーダマン>> (Kakeru's mother @ Cross Fight B-Daman) <<矢沢リコ@ダンボール戦機>> (Yazawa Riko @ Danball Senki) <<石森里奈@ダンボール戦機 シリーズ>> (Ishimori Rina @ Danball Senki series) <<ジェシカ・カイオス@ダンボール戦機W>> (Jessica Kaios @ Danball Senki W) <<絵美@男子高校生の日常>> (Emi @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou) <<タダクニ達の担任@男子高校生の日常>> (Tadakuni's class homeroom teacher @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou) <<ヨシタケ姉(田中)@男子高校生の日常>> (Yoshitake's older sister (Tanaka) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou) <<ラジエル(ラズ)@ダンタリアンの書架>> (Rasiel (Raz) @ Dantalian no Shoka) <<陽ノ本アカリ@デジモンクロスウォーズ シリーズ>> (Hinomoto Akari @ Digimon Xros Wars series) <<佐々マリア@だぶるじぇい>> (Sassa Maria @ Double-J) <<プリンプリン@デュエル・マスターズ ビクトリー シリーズ>> (Purin-purin @ Duel Masters series) <<鎌倉ユキ子@デュエル・マスターズ ビクトリーV>> (Kamakura Yukiko @ Duel Masters Victory V) <<ティータ・ラッセル@英雄伝説 空の軌跡 THE ANIMATION>> (Tita Russel @ Eiyuu Densetsu: Sora no Kiseki) <<メイヴ・マキャフリイ@エウレカセブンAO>> (Maeve McCaffrey @ Eureka Seven: AO) <<ココ@FAIRY TAIL>> (Coco @ Fairy Tail) <<マール(ハッピーの母)@FAIRY TAIL>> (Marl (Happy's mother) @ Fairy Tail) <<メイビス・ヴァーミリオン@FAIRY TAIL>> (Mavis Vermilion @ Fairy Tail) <<ミラジェーン・ストラウス@FAIRY TAIL>> (Mirajane Strauss @ Fairy Tail) <<コトネ@Fate/Zero>> (Kotone @ Fate/Zero) <<食わず女房@ふるさと再生 日本の昔ばなし>> (The Wife who won't eat @ Furusato Saisei: Nihon no Mukashi Banashi) <<シルシル@gdgd妖精s>> (shrshr @ gdgd Fairies) <<椿森SCオーナーの秘書さん@銀河へキックオフ!!>> (Tsubakimori SC owner's secretary @ Ginga e Kickoff!!) <<華陀(孔雀姫華陀)@銀魂'>> (Kada (Kujaku Hime) @ Gintama') <<朝風理沙@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> (Asakaze Risa @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth) <<春風千桜@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> (Harukaze Chiharu @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth) <<マリア@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> (Maria @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth) <<鷺ノ宮伊澄@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> (Saginomiya Isumi @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth) <<剣野カユラ@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> (Tsurugino Kayura @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth) <<TVキャスター@ひだまりスケッチ×SP>> (TV caster @ Hidamari Sketch x SP) <<北条莉華(リカ)@HIGH SCORE>> (Houjou Rika @ High Score) <<ミラ@ハイスクールD×D>> (Mira @ Highschool DxD) <<支取蒼那(ソーナ・シトリー)@ハイスクールD×D>> (Shitori Souna (Sona Sitri) @ Highschool DxD) <<ユーベルーナ@ハイスクールD×D>> (Yubelluna @ Highschool DxD) <<神本円佳@星空へ架かる橋 OVA>> (Komoto Madoka @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA) <<南国原先生@星空へ架かる橋 OVA>> (Minamikokubaru-sensei @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA) <<レルート@HUNTER×HUNTER>> (Lelute @ Hunter x Hunter) <<善名梨絵@氷菓>> (Zenna Rie @ Hyouka) <<関羽雲長@一騎当千 集鍔闘士血風録>> (Kan'u Unchou @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku) <<劉備玄徳@一騎当千 集鍔闘士血風録>> (Ryuubi Gentoku @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku) <<山菜茜@イナズマイレブンGO シリーズ>> (Yamana Akane @ Inazuma Eleven Go series) <<髏々宮カルタ@妖狐×僕SS>> (Roromiya Karuta @ Inu x Boku SS) <<根本クララ@ジュエルペット サンシャイン>> (Nemoto Clara @ Jewelpet Sunshine) <<ココ・ヘクマティアル@ヨルムンガンド>> (Koko Hekmatyar @ Jormungand) <<リザ・ワイルドマン@怪物王女 -孤島王女->> (Riza Wildman @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo) <<百田夏菜子@かよえ!チュー学>> (Momoda Kanako @ Kayoe! Chuugaku) <<古葉遥奈@君のいる町>> (Koba Haruna @ Kimi no Iru Machi) <<平松妙子@これはゾンビですか? OF THE DEAD>> (Hiramatsu Taeko @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead) <<フローレス・バルデス@境界線上のホライゾン>> (Flores Valdes @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon) <<鹿角@境界線上のホライゾン>> (Kazuno @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon) <<アルヴィス・E・ハミルトン@ラストエグザイル -銀翼のファム->> (Alvis E. Hamilton @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam) <<マリラ@ラストエグザイル -銀翼のファム->> (Marilla @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam) <<ミユキ(雪女)@リトル・チャロ -東北編->> (Miyuki (Yuki-onna) @ Little Charo: Touhoku-hen) <<美沙@ルパン三世 血の刻印 -永遠のMermaid->> (Misa @ Lupin III: Chi no Kokuin - Eien no Mermaid) <<超鈴音@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> (Chao Lingshen @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final) <<長谷川千雨@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> (Hasegawa Chisame @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final) <<神楽坂明日菜@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> (Kagurazaka Asuna @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final) <<九鬼揚羽@真剣で私に恋しなさい!!>> (Kuki Ageha @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!) <<黛由紀江@真剣で私に恋しなさい!!>> (Mayuzumi Yukie @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!) <<寿也の母@MAJOR ワールドシリーズ激闘編>> (Toshiya's mother @ Major: World Series Gekitou Hen) <<魔乳影房@魔乳秘剣帖>> (Manyuu Kagefusa @ Manyuu Hikenchou) <<魔乳夜叉@魔乳秘剣帖>> (Manyuu Yasha @ Manyuu Hikenchou) <<胸杜葉月@魔乳秘剣帖>> (Munamori Hazuki @ Manyuu Hikenchou) <<お鈴@魔乳秘剣帖>> (Osuzu @ Manyuu Hikenchou) <<オクタヴィア@マルドゥック・スクランブル 燃焼>> (Octavia @ Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion) <<アンジェリーナ・菜夏・シーウェル(アンジェ)@ましろ色シンフォニー -The color of lovers->> (Angelina Nanatsu Sewell (Angie) @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers) <<荻野目苹果(りんご)@輪るピングドラム>> (Oginome Ringo @ Mawaru-Penguindrum) <<ペンギン3号(3ちゃん)@輪るピングドラム>> (Penguin #3 (3-chan) @ Mawaru-Penguindrum) <<ミルク@まよチキ!>> (Milk @ Mayo Chiki!) <<世良真純@名探偵コナン>> (Sera Masumi @ Meitantei Conan) <<鈴木園子@名探偵コナン シリーズ>> (Suzuki Sonoko @ Meitantei Conan series) <<マル@メタルファイト ベイブレード ZEROG>> (Mal @ Metal Fight Beyblade Zero-G) <<イリシャ・ムライ@機動戦士ガンダムAGE>> (Irissya Murai @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE) <<チアキ・クリハラ@モーレツ宇宙海賊>> (Chiaki Kurihara @ Mouretsu Pirates) <<ヤヨイ・ヨシトミ@モーレツ宇宙海賊>> (Yayoi Yoshitomi @ Mouretsu Pirates) <<紗季の母@夏色キセキ>> (Saki's mother @ Natsuiro Kiseki) <<アオクチナシ(オババ)@夏目友人帳 参>> (Aokuchinashi (Obaba) @ Natsume Yuujinchou San) <<女子高生ニャンコ先生@夏目友人帳 肆>> (Highschool girl Nyanko-sensei @ Natsume Yuujinchou Shi) <<クロエ@猫神やおよろず>> (Kuroe @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu) <<鎮葉御前@猫神やおよろず>> (Shizuka Gozen @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu) <<はかせ@日常>> (Hakase @ Nichijou) <<土井先生の隣の家のおばちゃん@忍たま乱太郎>> (Doi-sensei's neighbor @ Nintama Rantarou) <<北石照代@忍たま乱太郎>> (Kitaishi Teruyo @ Nintama Rantarou) <<トモミ@忍たま乱太郎>> (Tomomi @ Nintama Rantarou) <<八九寺真宵@偽物語>> (Hachikuji Mayoi @ Nisemonogatari) <<家長カナ@ぬらりひょんの孫 千年魔京>> (Ienaga Kana @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou) <<花開院ゆら@ぬらりひょんの孫 千年魔京>> (Keikain Yura @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou) <<美咲ちゃん@にゃんぱいあ The Animation>> (Misaki-chan @ Nyanpire The Animation) <<ボア・ハンコック@ONE PIECE>> (Boa Hancock @ One Piece) <<ペローナ@ONE PIECE>> (Perona @ One Piece) <<キューティ・キャット@パブー&モジーズ>> (Cutie Cat @ Paboo & Mojies) <<小鳥遊ひな@パパのいうことを聞きなさい!>> (Takanashi Hina @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai!) <<久慈川りせ@Persona4 the ANIMATION>> (Kujikawa Rise @ Persona 4: The Animation) <<井藤ノノハ@ファイ・ブレイン 神のパズル シリーズ>> (Itou Nonoha @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle series) <<姫川@+チック姉さん>> (Himekawa @ Plastic Nee-san) <<姉さん@+チック姉さん>> (Nee-san @ Plastic Nee-san) <<来海えりか(キュアマリン)@映画 プリキュアオールスターズNewStage みらいのともだち>> (Kurumi Erika (Cure Marine) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi) <<赤井めが姉ぇ@プリティーリズム シリーズ>> (Akai Mega-nee @ Pretty Rhythm series) <<阿世知今日子@プリティーリズム シリーズ>> (Asechi Kyouko @ Pretty Rhythm series) <<佐藤さん@ラ/ラジオノイズ*プラネット>> (Satou-san @ Ra/Radio Noise*Planet) <<リボンちゃん@リボンちゃん>> (Ribbon-chan @ Ribbon-chan) <<葛原ともえ@輪廻のラグランジェ>> (Kuzuhara Tomoe @ Rinne no Lagrange) <<イル・アダムス@Rio RainbowGate! レッツ☆ハッピー&デイ☆ドリーム>> (Ille Adams @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream) <<湊智花@ロウきゅーぶ!>> (Minato Tomoka @ Ro-Kyu-Bu!) <<アミ@セイクリッドセブン>> (Ami @ Sacred Seven) <<国広一@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Kunihiro Hajime @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) <<森合愛美@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Moriai Manami @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) <<対木もこ@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Tsuiki Moko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) <<八木原景子@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Yagihara Keiko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) <<八坂御子@さんかれあ>> (Yasaka Miko @ Sankarea) <<天草シノ@生徒会役員共>> (Amakusa Shino @ Seitokai Yakuindomo) <<片倉小十郎@戦国コレクション>> (Katakura Kojuurou @ Sengoku Collection) <<高橋純の母@戦国コレクション>> (Takahashi Jun's mother @ Sengoku Collection) <<上杉謙信@戦国コレクション>> (Uesugi Kenshin @ Sengoku Collection) <<リディア・アグーテ@戦場のヴァルキュリア3 誰がための銃瘡>> (Lydia Agute @ Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou) <<グロリア・ダレル@戦場のヴァルキュリア3 誰がための銃瘡>> (No.03 Gloria Durrell @ Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou) <<パルメ@幸せのカルボナーラ>> (Palme @ Shiawase no Carbonara) <<風林寺美羽@史上最強の弟子ケンイチ OVA>> (Fuurinji Miu @ Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA) <<ルフィーナ・ウィンダリア@シャイニング・ハーツ -幸せのパン->> (Rufina Wyndaria @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan) <<相沢千鶴@侵略!?イカ娘>> (Aizawa Chizuru @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume) <<りさ@侵略!?イカ娘>> (Risa @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume) <<椿佐介の義母@SKET DANCE>> (Tsubaki Sasuke's stepmother @ Sket Dance) <<マジョリーナ@スマイルプリキュア!>> (Majorina @ Smile Pretty Cure!) <<佐々木なみえ@スマイルプリキュア!>> (Sasaki Namie @ Smile Pretty Cure!) <<阿万音鈴羽@STEINS;GATE>> (Amane Suzuha @ Steins;Gate) <<椎名まゆり@STEINS;GATE>> (Shiina Mayuri @ Steins;Gate) <<アレクサンドラ・I・ポクルイーシキン@ストライクウィッチーズ劇場版>> (Aleksandra Ivanovna Pokryshkin @ Strike Witches Movie) <<エイラ・イルマタル・ユーティライネン@ストライクウィッチーズ劇場版>> (Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen @ Strike Witches Movie) <<ルチアナ・マッツェイ@ストライクウィッチーズ劇場版>> (Luciana Mazzei @ Strike Witches Movie) <<北条響(キュアメロディ)@スイートプリキュア♪>> (Houjou Hibiki (Cure Melody) @ Suite Pretty Cure♪) <<えり子@たまゆら -hitotose->> (Eriko @ Tamayura) <<広野昌子@たまゆら -hitotose->> (Hirono Shouko @ Tamayura) <<篠田こまち@たまゆら -hitotose->> (Shinoda Komachi @ Tamayura) <<森・アーティ@探偵オペラ ミルキィホームズ 第二幕>> (Mori Arty @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku) <<銭形次子@探偵オペラ ミルキィホームズ シリーズ>> (Zenigata Tsugiko @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series) <<石井里香@黄昏乙女×アムネジア>> (Ishii Rika @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia) <<ニーナ・ウィリアムズ@鉄拳 BLOOD VENGEANCE>> (Nina Williams @ Tekken: Blood Vengeance) <<我那覇響@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Ganaha Hibiki @ The iDOLM@STER) <<如月千種(千早の母)@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Kisaragi Chigusa (Chihaya's mother) @ The iDOLM@STER) <<音無小鳥@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Otonashi Kotori @ The iDOLM@STER) <<高槻かすみ(やよいの妹)@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Takatsuki Kasumi (Yayoi's sister) @ The iDOLM@STER) <<つばめ@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Tsubame @ The iDOLM@STER) <<山口(ショールームの女性)@テルマエ・ロマエ>> (Yamaguchi (woma in the showeroom) @ Thermae Romae) <<アマラ@チベット犬物語 -金色のドージェ->> (Amara @ Tibet Inu Monogatari: Kiniro no Doge) <<シス@TIGER&BUNNY>> (Cis @ Tiger & Bunny) <<鈴(リン)@トリコ>> (Rin @ Toriko) <<ユリ@トワノクオン>> (Yuri @ Towa no Quon) <<タピオカ@つり球>> (Tapioca @ Tsuritama) <<山本玲@宇宙戦艦ヤマト2199>> (Yamamoto Rei @ Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199) <<あぐ(AUGA1)@うぽって!!>> (AG (AUGA1) @ Upotte!!) <<える(L85A1)@うぽって!!>> (L (L85A1) @ Upotte!!) <<サコ(SAKO Rk95)@うぽって!!>> (Sako (SAKO Rk95) @ Upotte!!) <<南悠里@VitaminX Addiction>> (Minami Yuuri @ VitaminX Addiction) <<小鳥遊梢@WORKING'!!>> (Takanashi Kozue @ Working'!!) <<赤座あかり@ゆるゆり>> (Akaza Akari @ Yuru Yuri) <<池田千鶴@ゆるゆり>> (Ikeda Chizuru @ Yuru Yuri) <<大室櫻子@ゆるゆり>> (Oomuro Sakurako @ Yuru Yuri) <<田中くみ@ゆるめいつ 3でぃ>> (Tanaka Kumi @ Yurumates 3D) <<チェビー@Zoobles!>> (Chevy @ Zoobles!) <<癒しの妖精ドリちゃん@ズモモとヌペペ>> (Healing Fairy Dori -chan @ Zumomo to Nupepe) |
2012-07-27, 09:22 | Link #365 |
にこにこにー
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: 国立音ノ木坂学院
|
Gotta love obvious fakes making a comeback...
Otherwise, for Round 15... Spoiler for Round 15:
1st: <<白鬼院凜々蝶@妖狐×僕SS>>
2nd: <<羽瀬川小鳩@僕は友達が少ない>> 3rd: <<鷺森灼@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> 9th: <<霧島翔子@バカとテストと召喚獣 にっ!>> 10th: <<沢渡楓(ぽって)@たまゆら -hitotose->> 12th: <<塙かおる(かおたん)@たまゆら -hitotose->> 13th: <<上月由仁子(ニコ/スカーレット・レイン)@アクセル・ワールド>> 14th: <<岡崎のりえ@たまゆら -hitotose->> 16th: <<永水女子の黒髪を首元で2つに括った選手(神代小蒔)@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> 17th: <<堂島菜々子@Persona4 the ANIMATION>> 6-4-0 for this round (Total 99-48-3). Of course, I'm back to my "Guess everyone that finish up top then all the botherline girls" mode. Nice to see Tamayura girls getting some love, though...(And yeah, Kill Me Baby is for real XD). And here comes the last round for 1st prelim. Only voting for 9 this time around. The Hanazawa Trio: <<湊智花@ロウきゅーぶ!>> <<髏々宮カルタ@妖狐×僕SS>> <<黒猫(五更瑠璃)@俺の妹がこんなに可愛いわけがない>><<チアキ・クリハラ@モーレツ宇宙海賊>> <<赤座あかり@ゆるゆり>> <- \アッカリ~ン/ <<大室櫻子@ゆるゆり>> <<八九寺真宵@偽物語>> <<小鳥遊ひな@パパのいうことを聞きなさい!>> <<鷺ノ宮伊澄@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> <<相沢千鶴@侵略!?イカ娘>> <- Just more awesome than Maria... <<天草シノ@生徒会役員共>> Last edited by ion475; 2012-07-27 at 09:41. |
2012-07-27, 09:24 | Link #366 |
Senior Member
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Brazil
|
More previous groups full english results:
Spoiler for P1G7 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 263 votes - Amae Koromo @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 2nd - 190 votes - Oribe Yasuna @ Kill Me Baby 3rd - 189 votes - Erica Hartmann @ Strike Witches Movie 4th - 177 votes - Oshimizu Nako @ Hanasaku Iroha 5th - 176 votes - Eucliwood Hellscythe (Eu) @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 6th - 141 votes - Konoe Subaru @ Mayo Chiki! 7th - 137 votes - Gasai Yuno (2nd) @ Mirai Nikki 8th - 132 votes - Takanashi Sora @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 9th - 131 votes - Ryuuguu Rena @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 10th - 130 votes - Shimada Minami @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 11th - 126 votes - Nishizawa Ayumu @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 12th - 124 votes - Nakagawa Kanon @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonin to Idol =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 122 votes - Aioi Yuuko @ Nichijou 14th - 105 votes - Nazuna @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 15th - 101 votes - Kanoe Yuuko @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 16th - 99 votes - Sakamoto Mio @ Strike Witches Movie 17th - 94 votes - Kurashima Chiyuri @ Accel World 18th - 91 votes - Akizuki Ritsuko @ The iDOLM@STER 19th - 90 votes - Eisui All-Girls School player with long black hair (Iwato Kasumi) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 20th - 86 votes - MIX @ Aquarion Evol 21st - 84 votes - Oda Raika @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 22nd - 80 votes - Kamizaki Risa @ Amagami SS+ plus 22nd - 80 votes - Touwa Meme @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou 24th - 75 votes - Mikono Suzushiro @ Aquarion Evol 25th - 72 votes - pkpk @ gdgd Fairies 26th - 68 votes - Kanoe Kirie @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 27th - 59 votes - Ai Hoshimiya @ Mouretsu Pirates 28th - 55 votes - Sazanka Bianca @ Aquarion Evol 29th - 52 votes - Chris @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 30th - 49 votes - Yutaka @ A-Channel + smile 30th - 49 votes - Harune Aira @ Pretty Rhythm series 32nd - 43 votes - Tsukahara Hibiki @ Amagami SS+ plus 33rd - 39 votes - Sakamachi Kureha @ Mayo Chiki! 34th - 36 votes - Giselle Collette Vint @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 35th - 35 votes - Aida Yurume @ Yurumates 3D 36th - 32 votes - Hoshizora Ikuyo @ Smile Pretty Cure! 37th - 31 votes - Shiraitodai High School player wearing glasses (Shibuya Takami) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 38th - 28 votes - Esmeralda @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 39th - 26 votes - Takanashi Kazue @ Working'!! 40th - 23 votes - Hariu Eri @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 41st - 22 votes - Kasugano Urara (Cure Lemonade) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 42nd - 21 votes - Takanashi Yomi @ Black★Rock Shooter =====================Eliminated=================== = 43rd - 20 votes - Sapphy @ Jewelpet series 44th - 19 votes - Yukihiro Ayaka @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 45th - 18 votes - Tsukuyo @ Gintama' 46th - 16 votes - Opal @ Jewelpet series 46th - 16 votes - Kamura Reiri @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 46th - 16 votes - Aso Tanzaku @ Medaka Box 49th - 14 votes - Strength @ Black★Rock Shooter 49th - 14 votes - Kirita Rin @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 51st - 13 votes - Kusaka Souka Asuka Asuka Kaoruko @ Jewelpet Sunshine 52nd - 12 votes - Caster @ Carnival Phantasm 52nd - 12 votes - Naoe Kanetsugu @ Sengoku Collection 54th - 10 votes - Princess Starla @ Nichijou 54th - 10 votes - Homika @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 54th - 10 votes - Rosalie De Hemricourt De Grunne @ Strike Witches Movie 54th - 10 votes - Itaba Yumi @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 54th - 10 votes - Ouma Mana @ Guilty Crown 59th - 9 votes - Sae's younger sister @ Yurumates 3D 59th - 9 votes - Iwase Aiko (Akina Aiko) @ Bakuman. 2 59th - 9 votes - Midorikawa Haru @ Smile Pretty Cure! 59th - 9 votes - Hisui @ Carnival Phantasm 63rd - 8 votes - Cathy (Cat-chan) @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 63rd - 8 votes - Millais Alloy @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 63rd - 8 votes - Melonpanna @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 63rd - 8 votes - Nagase Kaede @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 67th - 7 votes - Natalia Grennorth @ Mouretsu Pirates 67th - 7 votes - Yamada-san @ Katte ni Kaizou 67th - 7 votes - Kanzaki Suzuko @ AKB0048 67th - 7 votes - Ketsuno Ana (0Ketsuno Christel) @ Gintama' 67th - 7 votes - Fujibayashi Sheena @ Tales of Symphonia: Sekai Tougou Hen 72nd - 6 votes - Miyazawa Sae | Sae the 10th @ AKB0048 72nd - 6 votes - Sakura Sakiko (Sister) @ Chibi Maruko-chan 72nd - 6 votes - Juvia Loxar @ Fairy Tail 72nd - 6 votes - Zemyna @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 72nd - 6 votes - Isora Hibari @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 72nd - 6 votes - Shimizu Misaki @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 78th - 5 votes - Akkii (Toyosaki Aiki) @ Sphere Club 78th - 5 votes - Crescendo Tone @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 78th - 5 votes - Pinoko @ Black Jack Final 78th - 5 votes - Uehara Haruka @ Rinne no Lagrange 78th - 5 votes - Furuichi Honoka (Furuichi's sister) @ Beelzebub 78th - 5 votes - Woman from the cafeteria @ Nintama Rantarou 84th - 4 votes - Izumi Yunomoto @ Mouretsu Pirates 84th - 4 votes - Sasha (Goddess Athena) @ Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2 84th - 4 votes - Zazie Rainyday @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 84th - 4 votes - Satomi @ The Four Seasons 84th - 4 votes - Remi Ruth @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 84th - 4 votes - Tsukahara Youko (Kaname's mother) @ Kimi to Boku. series 84th - 4 votes - Suenaga Mirai @ Mayo Chiki! / Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 84th - 4 votes - Itagaki Angel @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 84th - 4 votes - Eba Yuzuki @ Kimi no Iru Machi 84th - 4 votes - Fuu's grandma @ Tamayura 84th - 4 votes - Isono Wakame @ Sazae-san 84th - 4 votes - Kuusou Miyoko (Dan's mother) @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders 84th - 4 votes - Yukimori Mitsuko @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 84th - 4 votes - Otowa Wakaba @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 84th - 4 votes - Ma Renka @ Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA 84th - 4 votes - Kamohara Rieko (mother) @ Mainichi Kaa-san 84th - 4 votes - Huang Ming Li @ Kamisama no Memochou 101st - 3 votes - Egg-shaped woman who lined up in front of the queen on the end of episode 1 (William Cecil) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 101st - 3 votes - Isabela @ Highschool DxD 101st - 3 votes - Girl who is eating omelette rice on the epilogue (Kokutou Azaka) @ Carnival Phantasm 101st - 3 votes - Kinana @ Fairy Tail 101st - 3 votes - Chalciuhtlicue @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 101st - 3 votes - Ni @ Highschool DxD 101st - 3 votes - Battle Sister Chocolat @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 101st - 3 votes - Mako @ Pokémon Best Wishes! Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom / Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram 101st - 3 votes - Princess Yuzu @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 101st - 3 votes - Little girl in park @ Kill Me Baby 101st - 3 votes - Hoshino's mom @ Ojarumaru 101st - 3 votes - Honda Keiko (Okei) @ Crayon Shin-chan 101st - 3 votes - Momoyama Momoko (Moko) @ Puu-Neko Shougekijou 101st - 3 votes - Etou Mika @ Smile Pretty Cure! 101st - 3 votes - Namino Taiko @ Sazae-san 101st - 3 votes - Chacha @ Hyouge Mono 101st - 3 votes - Hidanko (Kaburi Tamako) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 101st - 3 votes - Narutaki Fuuka @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 119th - 2 votes - Aquarius (Celestial Spirit) @ Fairy Tail 119th - 2 votes - Athena @ Busou Shinki Moon Angel 119th - 2 votes - Eve @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2 119th - 2 votes - Uwasa-tchi @ Tamagotchi 119th - 2 votes - Emma @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 119th - 2 votes - Kiri (Jougasaki Kiri) @ Towa no Quon 119th - 2 votes - Grania @ Rinne no Lagrange 119th - 2 votes - Koeda-chan @ Koeda-chan 119th - 2 votes - Shuriya @ Highschool DxD 119th - 2 votes - Jun @ Recorder to Randoseru series 119th - 2 votes - Stella Korabelishchikov @ Battle Spirits: Brave 119th - 2 votes - Ciccolina @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 119th - 2 votes - Dekako-kaasan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 119th - 2 votes - Benten-tchi @ Tamagotchi 119th - 2 votes - Miu @ Towa no Quon 119th - 2 votes - Demitra Midia @ Maken-Ki! 119th - 2 votes - Riesbyfe Stridberg @ Carnival Phantasm 119th - 2 votes - Sanjou Miu @ AGC38 Official Film 119th - 2 votes - Kyouto-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 119th - 2 votes - Ooe Rieko (Kanade's sister) @ Chihayafuru 119th - 2 votes - Amatsuka Sora @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 119th - 2 votes - Kojima Yumeko @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 119th - 2 votes - Kotori's mother @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 119th - 2 votes - Yamaguchi @ Sengoku Collection 119th - 2 votes - The woman with glasses and a hat that was imprisoned (Daphne) @ Fairy Tail 119th - 2 votes - Suuga Saeko @ Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi 119th - 2 votes - Haruka's mother @ The iDOLM@STER 119th - 2 votes - Honda Mazasumi's mother @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 119th - 2 votes - Matsui Yumi @ Penguin no Mondai series 119th - 2 votes - Matsuura Ann @ Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army 119th - 2 votes - Momoha @ Manyuu Hikenchou 119th - 2 votes - Sakurajima Chiharu @ Gintama' 119th - 2 votes - Tachibana Sachiko @ The Four Seasons 119th - 2 votes - Akita-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 119th - 2 votes - Inaba Natsumi @ Cross Fight B-Daman 119th - 2 votes - Pulmonary sisters Tsukiko & Ichiko @ Karada wa Minna Ikiteiru 119th - 2 votes - Wakabayashi Kaori @ Smile Pretty Cure! 119th - 2 votes - Kikushima Madoka @ Kaichuu! 119th - 2 votes - Hazuki Haruka @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 119th - 2 votes - Nagara-sensei @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 119th - 2 votes - Kamohara Yoshiko (grandma) @ Mainichi Kaa-san 160th - 1 vote - Aisha @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 160th - 1 vote - Amefuri Ame-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 160th - 1 vote - Tanpopo-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 160th - 1 vote - Choco's mother @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 160th - 1 vote - Princess Doremi @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 160th - 1 vote - Nyami @ MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airuu Mura G 160th - 1 vote - Mato's mother @ Black★Rock Shooter 160th - 1 vote - Mama @ Mamimumemonchi 160th - 1 vote - Princess Mizuumi @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 160th - 1 vote - Momo Kappa-chan @ Hana Kappa 160th - 1 vote - Risa @ Sacred Seven 160th - 1 vote - Rosie Milieu @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 160th - 1 vote - Rorogi's sister @ Sekai Kei Sekai Ron 160th - 1 vote - Youngest princess @ Nippon Omoshiro Mukashi Banashi 160th - 1 vote - Kurachi @ Guilty Crown 160th - 1 vote - Shinatsuhiko Yae @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 160th - 1 vote - Okami @ Manyuu Hikenchou 160th - 1 vote - Class president @ Kakko Kawaii Sengen! 160th - 1 vote - Tsunemi Kumi @ UN-GO 160th - 1 vote - Nezu Miko @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 160th - 1 vote - Urihime @ Natsume Yuujinchou Shi 160th - 1 vote - Makabe Yuki (Kenji's wife) @ Uchuu Kyoudai 160th - 1 vote - Mashima Reiko (Taichi's mother) @ Chihayafuru 160th - 1 vote - Munamori Chikumi @ Manyuu Hikenchou 160th - 1 vote - Aonuma Maria (Kiriha's mother) @ Digimon Xros Wars: Aku no Death General to Shichinin no Oukoku 160th - 1 vote - Sadahime @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 186th - 0 votes - Ofuji @ Manyuu Hikenchou 186th - 0 votes - Saori @ Sacred Seven 186th - 0 votes - Tane @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2 186th - 0 votes - Tsukasa @ Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA 186th - 0 votes - Love @ Toriko 186th - 0 votes - Kakouen Myousai @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 186th - 0 votes - Sakurako @ Decocheers Win! 186th - 0 votes - Mizuki @ Manyuu Hikenchou 186th - 0 votes - Momoji Mochi @ Chuugakusei Universal Sukoyaka 186th - 0 votes - Hanashiro Sakura @ AGC38 Official Film 186th - 0 votes - Osada An @ UN-GO Spoiler for P1G8 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 347 votes - Atarashi Ako @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 2nd - 341 votes - Toshinou Kyouko @ Yuru Yuri 3rd - 231 votes - Katou Marika @ Mouretsu Pirates 4th - 225 votes - Kyouno Madoka @ Rinne no Lagrange 4th - 225 votes - Amaha Miu @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 6th - 218 votes - Arakawa Kei @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 7th - 212 votes - Kanbara Satomi @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 8th - 186 votes - Hercule Barton (Elly) @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 9th - 148 votes - Takanashi Nao @ Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! 10th - 145 votes - Nori @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 11th - 142 votes - Fukuyo Kouko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 12th - 140 votes - Yukine Chris @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 123 votes - Siesta @ Zero no Tsukaima F 14th - 102 votes - Kisaragi Saya @ Blood-C 15th - 100 votes - Kijima Saki @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 16th - 89 votes - Yoshino @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 17th - 78 votes - Shirley @ Fate/Zero 18th - 73 votes - Himejima Akeno @ Highschool DxD 19th - 62 votes - Okonogi Momoe @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 20th - 61 votes - Suminoe Riko @ Kiss x sis 21st - 60 votes - Mizuno Sanae @ Another 22nd - 59 votes - Hisau Maiya @ Fate/Zero 23th - 57 votes - Taki Tooru @ Natsume Yuujinchou series 24th - 53 votes - Lukshana @ Zero no Tsukaima F 25th - 50 votes - Sonokoe Utae @ R-15 26th - 49 votes - Ume-sensei @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 27th - 48 votes - Myoudouin Itsuki (Cure Sunshine) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 28th - 43 votes - Saionji Reika @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 29th - 42 votes - Oriotorai Makiko @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 30th - 41 votes - Girl with green hair that appears in Mai's recollection (Momose Kajitsu) @ Battle Spirits: Brave 31st - 39 votes - Shione @ Ikoku Meiro no Croisée The Animation 31st - 39 votes - Onizuka Hime (Himeko) @ Sket Dance 33rd - 38 votes - Sasha Staple @ Mouretsu Pirates 33rd - 38 votes - Hime @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 33rd - 38 votes - Nobidome Manaka @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 36th - 37 votes - Shimozaki Ito @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 37th - 36 votes - Yamatani Hina @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 38th - 32 votes - Joan of Arc @ Fate/Zero 39th - 31 votes - Cindy Campbell @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume 40th - 29 votes - Mako @ Computer Kakumei: Saikyou x Saisoku no Zunou Tanjou 40th - 29 votes - Hitou Nami @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 42nd - 28 votes - Kitsu Chiri @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 42nd - 28 votes - Takahashi Maya @ Amagami SS+ plus =====================Eliminated=================== = 44th - 26 votes - Hildegarde (Hilda) @ Beelzebub 44th - 26 votes - Itou Kanae @ Amagami SS+ plus 44th - 26 votes - Izuriha Kagari @ Black★Rock Shooter 44th - 26 votes - Terazaki Yuzuki @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 48th - 25 votes - Morishima S. Jessica @ Amagami SS+ plus 49th - 24 votes - Jounouchi Serena @ Pretty Rhythm series 50th - 20 votes - Candy @ Smile Pretty Cure! 50th - 20 votes - Sasako-san @ Shirokuma Cafe 52nd - 18 votes - Palutena @ Shin Hikari Shinwa: Palutena no Kagami 52nd - 18 votes - Ageha Mia @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 54th - 17 votes - Fuuro @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 54th - 17 votes - Leanan-sidhe (Lamis) @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 54th - 17 votes - Kimura Hina @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 54th - 17 votes - Toosaka Aoi (Rin's mother) @ Fate/Zero 58th - 16 votes - Luna Luna @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 59th - 15 votes - Kasahara Iku @ Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa 60th - 14 votes - Aiba Aoi @ Sacred Seven 61st - 12 votes - Jeanette @ Zero no Tsukaima F 61st - 12 votes - Makabi High player who ranked 6th on last year Individual tournament (Mekaru) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 63rd - 11 votes - Estelle Bright @ Eiyuu Densetsu: Sora no Kiseki 63rd - 11 votes - Suzutani Momoka @ Working'!! 65th - 10 votes - April Lambert @ Mouretsu Pirates 65th - 10 votes - Beatrice Yvonne von Guldenhorf @ Zero no Tsukaima F 65th - 10 votes - Renne @ Eiyuu Densetsu: Sora no Kiseki 65th - 10 votes - Ryomou Shimei @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 69th - 9 votes - Bazett Fraga McRemitz @ Carnival Phantasm 70th - 8 votes - The glasses wearing manager of 876 Pro (Okamoto Manami) @ The iDOLM@STER 70th - 8 votes - Rin @ Jewelpet Sunshine 70th - 8 votes - Azuki Mina (Miho's sis) @ Bakuman. 2 70th - 8 votes - Yamada Michiru @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 70th - 8 votes - Yarizakura Hime @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 70th - 8 votes - Chou'un Shiryuu @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 76th - 7 votes - Agnes Joubert @ Tiger & Bunny 76th - 7 votes - Girl who is cooking on the epilogue (Ryougi Shiki) @ Carnival Phantasm 76th - 7 votes - Chegyon @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 76th - 7 votes - Imai Nobume @ Gintama' 76th - 7 votes - Itou Ittousai @ Sengoku Collection 76th - 7 votes - Kitajima Himari @ Computer Kakumei: Saikyou x Saisoku no Zunou Tanjou 76th - 7 votes - Onoushiro Kiyomi @ Smile Pretty Cure! 76th - 7 votes - Eba Kurako @ Hyouka 76th - 7 votes - Suzaki Airu @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 76th - 7 votes - Shirahama Honoka @ Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi OVA 76th - 7 votes - Kurosaki Yuzu @ Bleach 87th - 6 votes - Mervamon @ Digimon Xros Wars series 87th - 6 votes - Lucca Austri @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 87th - 6 votes - Andou Kuriyo @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 87th - 6 votes - Suotome Ai @ Crayon Shin-chan 87th - 6 votes - Voice from the phone (Sajou Ayaka) @ Carnival Phantasm 92nd - 5 votes - Kyarot @ Waza no Tabibito 92nd - 5 votes - Kokin-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 92nd - 5 votes - Lapiz @ Jewelpet Kira Deco! 92nd - 5 votes - Amatsuka Mari @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 92nd - 5 votes - Kashimoto Mayuka @ Smile Pretty Cure! 92nd - 5 votes - Wakamiya Kaede @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 98th - 4 votes - Karina @ Fullmetal Alchemist: Milos no Seinaru Hoshi 98th - 4 votes - Virgo (Celestial Spirit) @ Fairy Tail 98th - 4 votes - Rosa Canyon @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream 98th - 4 votes - Sewa-ko (caretaker schoolgirl) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 98th - 4 votes - Harada Makoto @ Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 98th - 4 votes - Meguri @ Highschool DxD 98th - 4 votes - Kirishima Haru @ Sket Dance 98th - 4 votes - Musashi Kosugi @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 98th - 4 votes - Senoue Mamiko @ Hyouka 98th - 4 votes - Yabasawa Moe @ Sket Dance 98th - 4 votes - Buchou @ The Four Seasons 98th - 4 votes - Suzuki Mina @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 98th - 4 votes - Saiga Kurumi @ AGC38 Official Film 111th - 3 votes - Arné of Lepus @ Saint Seiya Omega 111th - 3 votes - Kitsune-Miko @ Sengoku Collection 111th - 3 votes - Kathleen @ Magic Tree House 111th - 3 votes - Dr. Kelly @ Doraemon: Nobita to Kiseki no Shima - Animal Adventure 111th - 3 votes - Sara (Oshira-sama) @ Little Charo: Touhoku-hen 111th - 3 votes - Head Maid Satsuki @ Sankarea 111th - 3 votes - Menchi @ Hunter x Hunter 111th - 3 votes - Rika-chan @ Sazae-san 111th - 3 votes - Rantarou’s mother @ Nintama Rantarou 111th - 3 votes - Abu Maria @ Duel Masters Victory V 111th - 3 votes - Kagayama Shiori @ AGC38 Official Film 111th - 3 votes - Kimiko of the Great Bear (Kimi-chan) @ Ojarumaru 111th - 3 votes - Archbishop @ Dragon Age: Blood Mage no Seisen 111th - 3 votes - Ootsuji Rino @ AGC38 Official Film 111th - 3 votes - Yamashiro-sensei @ Cross Fight B-Daman 111th - 3 votes - Touguu Chizuru @ Otome Nadeshiko Koi Techou 111th - 3 votes - Yuzuhara Kanon @ AGC38 Official Film 111th - 3 votes - Morishita Koma @ Sket Dance 111th - 3 votes - Averruncus of Water (6 | Sextum) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 111th - 3 votes - Shiozaki Anna @ AGC38 Official Film 111th - 3 votes - Shion Megu @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 111th - 3 votes - Fujisaki Rumi @ Sket Dance 111th - 3 votes - Toyohara Kaori @ AGC38 Official Film 111th - 3 votes - Akagi Chinatsu @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 111th - 3 votes - Akae Tamao @ Smile Pretty Cure! 111th - 3 votes - Suzumoto Hiyori @ AGC38 Official Film 137th - 2 votes - Urara @ Decocheers Win! 137th - 2 votes - Caliburn @ Ao no Exorcist 137th - 2 votes - Cecily @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 137th - 2 votes - Tome @ Manyuu Hikenchou 137th - 2 votes - Nadja @ First Squad 137th - 2 votes - Pizapai-musume @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 137th - 2 votes - Fiona @ Dantalian no Shoka 137th - 2 votes - Mai @ Hanasaku Iroha 137th - 2 votes - Mimika-sama @ Puka Puka Juju 137th - 2 votes - Luu @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 137th - 2 votes - Itou Kumi @ Sket Dance 137th - 2 votes - Naoko (Misuzu's real sister) @ Yuri Seijin Naoko-san 137th - 2 votes - Utsunomiya Asuka @ Gokujo. - Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari 137th - 2 votes - Sayoko (Kaoru's mother) @ Sakamichi no Apollon 137th - 2 votes - Otakai Sayaka @ Gintama' 137th - 2 votes - Hasegura @ Beelzebub 137th - 2 votes - Banka @ Scryed Alteration 137th - 2 votes - Geppou An's wife @ Wasurenagumo 137th - 2 votes - Murayama @ Highschool DxD 137th - 2 votes - Tsugayama Yuzuki @ Copihan 137th - 2 votes - Botan @ Nintama Rantarou 137th - 2 votes - Kannazuki Sakie (Aoi's grandmother) @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 137th - 2 votes - Akimoto Yoshiko (Yoshika's grandmother) @ Strike Witches Movie 137th - 2 votes - Shimano Hana (Hana-chan) @ Shimajirou series 137th - 2 votes - Wakatsuki Midori @ Towa no Quon 137th - 2 votes - Satsuma @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 137th - 2 votes - Aizawa Eiko (Kakeru's mother) @ Area no Kishi 137th - 2 votes - Takamine Anna (Mion's mother) @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 165th - 1 vote - Alvida @ One Piece 165th - 1 vote - Onnette Corey @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 165th - 1 vote - Oume @ Manyuu Hikenchou 165th - 1 vote - Sasami @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 165th - 1 vote - Sophie @ Ozma 165th - 1 vote - Terurin @ Tamagotchi 165th - 1 vote - Tereza Collette @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 165th - 1 vote - Nike @ Appleseed XIII 165th - 1 vote - Hakase (Dr. Lamp) @ Moe Can Change! Zero Story 165th - 1 vote - Mary Hughes @ Fairy Tail 165th - 1 vote - Mist @ Aquarion Evol 165th - 1 vote - Minerva (Aisha's Mother) @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 165th - 1 vote - Yumiko @ Sacred Seven 165th - 1 vote - Rie @ Sacred Seven 165th - 1 vote - Rosie Rabbit @ Paboo & Mojies 165th - 1 vote - Senior @ Shiba Inuko-san 165th - 1 vote - Kojou Asuka @ Danball Senki W 165th - 1 vote - Oobaba-sama @ Friends: Mononoke Shima no Naki 165th - 1 vote - Landlady @ Yurumates 3D 165th - 1 vote - Gasai Saika (Yuno's mother) @ Mirai Nikki 165th - 1 vote - Umemiya Kaoru @ Beelzebub 165th - 1 vote - Spider mother @ Wasurenagumo 165th - 1 vote - Natto Kotsubu (Isofla Girl) @ Ganbare!! Nattou-san 165th - 1 vote - Yudeta Ebiko @ Gyokairui Yamaoka Maiko no Tomo Yudeta Kaniyuki 165th - 1 vote - Kaori @ Gyo 165th - 1 vote - Twin sisters from the Imperial Guard @ First Squad 165th - 1 vote - Rikuson Hakugen @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 165th - 1 vote - Takagi Yumie @ Hellsing OVA 193th - 0 votes - Asami @ Waza no Tabibito 193th - 0 votes - Ahiru-sensei @ Decocheers Win! 193th - 0 votes - Cassandra Pentaghast @ Dragon Age: Blood Mage no Seisen 193th - 0 votes - Karaoke shop's employee @ Shirokuma Cafe Spoiler for P1G9 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 281 votes - Nyaruko @ Haiyore! Nyaruko-san 2nd - 255 votes - Yamada Aoi @ Working'!! 3rd - 248 votes - Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Valličre @ Zero no Tsukaima F 4th - 228 votes - Takei Hisa @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 5th - 226 votes - Hakamada Hinata @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 6th - 216 votes - Touwa Erio @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou 7th - 213 votes - Funami Yui @ Yuru Yuri 8th - 197 votes - Mael Strom (Tomonori / Yoshida Yuki) @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 8th - 197 votes - Hoshii Miki @ The iDOLM@STER 10th - 191 votes - Kobashire Yae @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 11th - 183 votes - Hagiwara Yukiho @ The iDOLM@STER 12th - 182 votes - Lynette Bishop @ Strike Witches Movie =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 176 votes - Nanasaki Ai @ Amagami SS+ plus 14th - 170 votes - Yuuko @ A-Channel + smile 15th - 165 votes - Kikuchi Makoto @ The iDOLM@STER 16th - 146 votes - Kagura @ Gintama' 17th - 130 votes - Nagatsuka Saki @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 18th - 118 votes - Haibara Ai @ Meitantei Conan series 19th - 106 votes - Kaga Rin @ Usagi Drop 20th - 105 votes - Toujou Koneko @ Highschool DxD 21st - 101 votes - Yuzurizaki Nero @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 22nd - 92 votes - Yunoha Thrul @ Aquarion Evol 23th - 83 votes - Manabe Nodoka @ K-ON!! Movie 24th - 81 votes - Irisviel von Einzbern @ Fate/Zero 25th - 79 votes - Yoshida Kazumi @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 26th - 77 votes - Houjou Satoko @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 27th - 76 votes - Tadakuni's younger sister (Mei-chan) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 28th - 62 votes - Kosaka Chihiro @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonin to Idol 29th - 61 votes - Komiya Yuzu @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 30th - 59 votes - Hyuuga Mahiru @ Kamisama Dolls 31st - 54 votes - Yoshitome Miharu @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 31st - 54 votes - Wajima Tomoe @ Hanasaku Iroha 33rd - 52 votes - Hanato Kobato @ Kobato. Hajimete no Kobato 34th - 50 votes - Millia Il Velch Cutrettola Turan @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 34th - 50 votes - Mihoshi Chihiro @ Tamayura 36th - 48 votes - Oginome Momoka @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 37th - 47 votes - Nakatsugawa Ui @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 38th - 46 votes - Fuura Kafuka (pen name) @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 39th - 44 votes - Akimoto Komachi (Cure Mint) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 40th - 43 votes - Kaishou Rie @ UN-GO 41st - 41 votes - Kousaka Tamaki @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 42nd - 38 votes - Emily Amonde @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 42nd - 38 votes - Hidaka Ai @ The iDOLM@STER =====================Eliminated=================== = 44th - 33 votes - Bucephalus @ Fate/Zero 45th - 32 votes - Lucy Heartfilia @ Fairy Tail 46th - 31 votes - Aida Riko @ Kuroko no Basket 47th - 29 votes - Tatsumi Yuka @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 48th - 27 votes - Romary Asuno @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 49th - 26 votes - Yoshii Akira @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 50th - 21 votes - Makimachi Misao @ Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto Hen 51st - 20 votes - Shihouin Yoruichi @ Bleach 52nd - 19 votes - Takashiro Reira @ Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri 53rd - 18 votes - Belldandy @ Ah! My Goddess: Hunters & Hunters 53rd - 18 votes - Matsumoto Rangiku @ Bleach 55th - 16 votes - Amelie Planchard @ Strike Witches Movie 55th - 16 votes - Amaya Haruko @ Maken-Ki! 57th - 14 votes - Kaguya @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 57th - 14 votes - Fet-chan @ Nichijou 57th - 14 votes - Maeda Keiji @ Sengoku Collection 57th - 14 votes - Sakai Hina @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 61st - 13 votes - Elina @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 61st - 13 votes - Makimaki @ Plastic Nee-san 61st - 13 votes - Hanazawa Hanako @ Sazae-san 61st - 13 votes - Kamade-sensei @ A-Channel + smile 65th - 12 votes - Cuthfleda (Cú) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 65th - 12 votes - Seras Victoria @ Hellsing OVA 65th - 12 votes - De Metrio Lu Yurikano @ Rinne no Lagrange 65th - 12 votes - Nobi Tamako (Nobita's mother) @ Doraemon 65th - 12 votes - Kagaku Tsukuru @ R-15 65th - 12 votes - Takahashi Chiaki (Captain) @ Sket Dance 71st - 11 votes - Shoukiin Ayame @ Inu x Boku SS 72nd - 10 votes - Angela @ Jewelpet series 72nd - 10 votes - Jaiko @ Doraemon 72nd - 10 votes - Sasahara Natsuki @ Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri 72nd - 10 votes - Kura-kuku-ri-hime-no-kami @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 72nd - 10 votes - Saijou Setsuko (Miss Saijou) @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 77th - 9 votes - Kawamura Ami @ Danball Senki series 77th - 9 votes - Tachikawa Ririka @ Chihayafuru 79th - 8 votes - Kisaki Eri @ Meitantei Conan 79th - 8 votes - Toki @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 79th - 8 votes - Asakura Kazumi @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 79th - 8 votes - Tobita Mai @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 83rd - 7 votes - Shaina of Ophiuchus @ Saint Seiya Omega 83rd - 7 votes - Naegleria Nebiros (Nene) @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 83rd - 7 votes - Hoshi Manami @ Tamayura 83rd - 7 votes - Etou Haruka (classmate) @ Another 83rd - 7 votes - Sawatari Tamae @ Tamayura 83rd - 7 votes - Asakura Itsuki @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 83rd - 7 votes - Takaoka Hiro @ Yuru Yuri 90th - 6 votes - Hain @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 90th - 6 votes - Micott Bartsch @ Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 90th - 6 votes - Misuzu @ Yuri Seijin Naoko-san 90th - 6 votes - Amatsuka Hotaru @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 90th - 6 votes - Kawano Sae @ Yurumates 3D 90th - 6 votes - Haruno Sakura @ Naruto series 90th - 6 votes - Makuragi Yurara @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 90th - 6 votes - Kakinuma Sayuri @ Another 90th - 6 votes - Buchou (Kuroki Kurumi) @ R-15 99th - 5 votes - Eri @ Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki 99th - 5 votes - Dorene Ezelcant @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 99th - 5 votes - Girl living in the house next door who dived 5 meters when Hidenori was going to rent a DVD @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 99th - 5 votes - Ise Nanao @ Bleach 99th - 5 votes - Konishi Saki @ Persona 4: The Animation 99th - 5 votes - Oreki Tomoe @ Hyouka 99th - 5 votes - Rukina Noa @ Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Kansousetsu 106th - 4 votes - Grayfia Lucifuge @ Highschool DxD 106th - 4 votes - Mikami Yoshiko @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 106th - 4 votes - Nakabayashi Hiromi @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 106th - 4 votes - Isone Kotoha @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 106th - 4 votes - Amatsuka Watayuki @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 106th - 4 votes - Yuuki Sayo @ High Score 106th - 4 votes - Oginome Eriko @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 113th - 3 votes - Avior @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders 113th - 3 votes - Kanaria @ Hunter x Hunter 113th - 3 votes - The girl who confessed to Shun on Valentine's Day @ Kimi to Boku. 2 113th - 3 votes - Peach @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 113th - 3 votes - Bisca Mulan (Bisca Connell) @ Fairy Tail 113th - 3 votes - Maid Akino @ Sankarea 113th - 3 votes - Mei-mei @ Shirokuma Cafe 113th - 3 votes - Hifumi @ Ojarumaru 113th - 3 votes - Touno Madoka @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 113th - 3 votes - Miyase Touko @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 113th - 3 votes - Doumoto Kuzuha @ Hagure Yuusha no Estetica: Kichiku e no Touryuumon Super Reikan 113th - 3 votes - Hashimoto Mayu @ Zetman 113th - 3 votes - Uramu Zubako @ Duel Masters Victory 113th - 3 votes - Tamura Ai (Kazuma's Mother) @ Ojarumaru 113th - 3 votes - Ramon Lulu @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 113th - 3 votes - Mihashira Sayu @ Copihan 113th - 3 votes - Toudou Kaoru (Principal) @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 113th - 3 votes - Suwano Ryouko @ Nazo no Kanojo X 113th - 3 votes - Susuki Rinne @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 113th - 3 votes - Mochibaru Sasae @ Medaka Box 113th - 3 votes - Takayama Natsuki @ Chibi Devi! 113th - 3 votes - Woman dressed in black who run up to the old man (Nekane Springfield / Negi's cousin) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 135th - 2 votes - Artemisia Genevieve de Maziere (Ar) @ Mahou Tsukai Nara Miso o Kue! 135th - 2 votes - Ichigo-chan @ Koeda-chan 135th - 2 votes - Ogin @ Hyouge Mono 135th - 2 votes - Karui @ Naruto Shippuuden 135th - 2 votes - Chypre @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 135th - 2 votes - Danas @ Blade 135th - 2 votes - Tomochin's mother @ AKB0048 135th - 2 votes - Purple Thorn @ Accel World 135th - 2 votes - Makoto @ Blade 135th - 2 votes - Mitarashi Anko @ Naruto Shippuuden 135th - 2 votes - Mikke @ Friends: Mononoke Shima no Naki 135th - 2 votes - Mina @ Little Charo: Touhoku-hen 135th - 2 votes - Yayoi @ Amagami SS+ plus 135th - 2 votes - Riria Briar @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 135th - 2 votes - Uehara Sayoko @ Persona 4: The Animation 135th - 2 votes - Maruuchi Shouko @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 135th - 2 votes - Kanou Atsuko @ UN-GO 135th - 2 votes - Nagumo Junko @ Sono Toki, Shimakou ga Ugoita! 135th - 2 votes - Sakuya @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 135th - 2 votes - Oowada Madoka @ Gokujo. - Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari 135th - 2 votes - Miyaura Ikuno @ Momo e no Tegami 135th - 2 votes - Straw Hat Woman (Ichimegasa no Onna) @ Blood-C 135th - 2 votes - Kimura Miku @ Kamisama no Memochou 135th - 2 votes - Itagaki Ami @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 135th - 2 votes - Tsugayama Asagi @ Copihan 135th - 2 votes - Katsuragi Chikagi @ Carnival Phantasm 135th - 2 votes - Takeda Tetsuko (Tetsuo's sister) @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 135th - 2 votes - Asano-senpai @ Natsuiro Kiseki 135th - 2 votes - Yajima Takako @ UN-GO 135th - 2 votes - Yada Sumie @ UN-GO 135th - 2 votes - Noriko @ Sengoku Collection 135th - 2 votes - Dark-skinned girl who snuggle up with Misora (Cocone Fatima Rosa) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 135th - 2 votes - Spectator's child (Natsuki) @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 135th - 2 votes - Akabane Saya @ Gokujo. - Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari 135th - 2 votes - Kanai Sakura @ Chihayafuru 135th - 2 votes - Nagayama Koharu @ Chibi Maruko-chan 135th - 2 votes - Kumabe Chika @ Double-J 172nd - 1 vote - Ajun's mother @ Black Jack Final 172nd - 1 vote - Ang-Ang @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream 172nd - 1 vote - Dr. Kang @ Black Jack Final 172nd - 1 vote - Shakuyaku (Shakky) @ One Piece 172nd - 1 vote - Juri (Victor Juri Frankenstein) @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 172nd - 1 vote - Tagiru's mother @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 172nd - 1 vote - Deunan Knute @ Appleseed XIII 172nd - 1 vote - Pub-mama @ Paboo & Mojies 172nd - 1 vote - Mako's mother @ Computer Kakumei: Saikyou x Saisoku no Zunou Tanjou 172nd - 1 vote - Magomajo @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 172nd - 1 vote - Marianne @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 172nd - 1 vote - Melt-san @ Sekai Kei Sekai Ron 172nd - 1 vote - Ichijou Sumire @ Nukko. 172nd - 1 vote - Hatsukari Satsuki @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 172nd - 1 vote - Hokuto Akira @ Fujilog Season 2 172nd - 1 vote - Takara Kiyono @ Hiiro no Kakera 172nd - 1 vote - Ugaya Shizuki @ Hiiro no Kakera 172nd - 1 vote - Orikuchi Maki @ Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa 172nd - 1 vote - Kusaka Ami @ AGC38 Official Film 172nd - 1 vote - Arimura Saya @ Otome Nadeshiko Koi Techou 172nd - 1 vote - Tamayori @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 172nd - 1 vote - Shouta's mother @ Shingen Seminar Koukou Kouza: Koukou Debut Daiseikou DVD 172nd - 1 vote - Kenkyou @ Manyuu Hikenchou 172nd - 1 vote - Suzune @ Decocheers Win! 172nd - 1 vote - Kamoshita Miku @ AGC38 Official Film Spoiler for P1G10 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 328 votes - Matsumi Kuro @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 2nd - 281 votes - Fukuji Mihoko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 3rd - 244 votes - Kuuko @ Haiyore! Nyaruko-san 4th - 208 votes - Toosaka Rin @ Carnival Phantasm / Fate/Zero 5th - 196 votes - Takatsuki Yayoi @ The iDOLM@STER 6th - 192 votes - Ryuumonbuchi Touka @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 7th - 181 votes - Francesca Lucchini @ Strike Witches Movie 8th - 174 votes - Eguchi Cela @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 9th - 173 votes - Miyako @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 10th - 172 votes - Shijou Takane @ The iDOLM@STER 11th - 166 votes - Run @ A-Channel + smile 12th - 165 votes - Uryuu Sakuno @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 164 votes - Kushieda Minori @ Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui 14th - 154 votes - Tsurugi Minko @ Hanasaku Iroha 15th - 129 votes - Sakurada Maon @ Tamayura 16th - 120 votes - Hotogi Shirayuki @ Hidan no Aria 17th - 100 votes - Horizon Ariadust (P-01s) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 18th - 97 votes - Sakurai-sensei (Sakurai Izumi) @ Nichijou 19th - 76 votes - Kurumi (Miraclun) @ Yuru Yuri 20th - 59 votes - Yuzuhara Konomi @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 21st - 57 votes - Isara Gunther @ Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou 21st - 57 votes - Shigu (SG550) @ Upotte!! 23th - 52 votes - Tsukahara Bokuden @ Sengoku Collection 24th - 50 votes - Amou Kanade @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 25th - 49 votes - Sasa Kazamori @ UN-GO 26th - 48 votes - Hina-chan (Soejima Hina) @ Recorder to Randoseru series 27th - 45 votes - Tsugumi @ Guilty Crown 28th - 43 votes - Furuzuka Kozue @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 29th - 41 votes - Shantak-kun @ Haiyore! Nyaruko-san 30th - 40 votes - Yamada Maya @ IS - Infinite Stratos Encore: Koi ni Kogareru Sextet 31st - 38 votes - Kumakura Toshi @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 32nd - 35 votes - Shinmen Nagi @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 33rd - 34 votes - Elfleda Mirjasdottír (Effie) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 33rd - 34 votes - Margery Daw @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 35th - 32 votes - Sakai Chigusa @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 36th - 31 votes - Katase Mayoi @ Acchi Kocchi 36th - 31 votes - Kise Chiharu @ Smile Pretty Cure! 38th - 29 votes - Yumizuka Satsuki @ Carnival Phantasm 39th - 28 votes - Sola-Ui Nuada-Re Sophia-Ri @ Fate/Zero 39th - 28 votes - Shizaki Aya @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 41st - 27 votes - Ayano Aya @ Another 42nd - 26 votes - Kinoshita Kaori @ Ano Natsu de Matteru =====================Eliminated=================== = 43rd - 24 votes - Shirahoshi @ One Piece 44th - 23 votes - Sugiura Takako @ Another 45th - 22 votes - Jewelina @ Jewelpet Sunshine 45th - 22 votes - Igarashi Kaede @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 45th - 22 votes - Tatara Megumi (classmate) @ Another 45th - 22 votes - Mikami Ai (7th) @ Mirai Nikki 49th - 19 votes - Itou Wakana @ Sacred Seven 49th - 19 votes - Arai Sophia @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 51st - 14 votes - SP (Sacred Purser) @ Sacred Seven 51st - 14 votes - Motoharu's older sister (Miho) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 51st - 14 votes - Judit Snorrevík @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 51st - 14 votes - Laila @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 51st - 14 votes - Kuhouin Arisa @ Guilty Crown 51st - 14 votes - Midorikawa Hina @ Smile Pretty Cure! 57th - 13 votes - Fuguta Sazae @ Sazae-san 57th - 13 votes - Fram Nara @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 57th - 13 votes - Miriam Poqou @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 57th - 13 votes - Yokoshima Naruko @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 61st - 11 votes - Kourin @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 61st - 11 votes - Shush @ Aquarion Evol 61st - 11 votes - Ranah @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 61st - 11 votes - Chie Rumiko @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 65th - 10 votes - Kaede @ Manyuu Hikenchou 65th - 10 votes - Tobita Shimako @ Tamayura 67th - 9 votes - Sherwood @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 67th - 9 votes - Hyougo-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 67th - 9 votes - Hiyorimi Sawawa @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 67th - 9 votes - Yukana-Ojousama @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 67th - 9 votes - Naomasa @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 67th - 9 votes - Renjaku @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 67th - 9 votes - Nobidome Hatsue @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 74th - 8 votes - Uzy @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 74th - 8 votes - Musashi @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 74th - 8 votes - Levi Macgarden @ Fairy Tail 74th - 8 votes - Central High School's Student Council President @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 74th - 8 votes - Sayama Ouka @ Manyuu Hikenchou 74th - 8 votes - Kaburagi Tomoe @ Tiger & Bunny 80th - 7 votes - Naomi (Momoyama real estate secretary) @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 80th - 7 votes - Amatsuka Haruka @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 80th - 7 votes - Kanamoto Hiroko @ Smile Pretty Cure! 80th - 7 votes - Main's mother @ Tamayura 80th - 7 votes - Kurosaki Karin @ Bleach 85th - 6 votes - Arcee @ Transformers: Prime 85th - 6 votes - Westshore @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 85th - 6 votes - Kao-chan @ Kakko Kawaii Sengen! 85th - 6 votes - Chusuri (Hk33E) @ Upotte!! 85th - 6 votes - Tina @ Toriko 85th - 6 votes - Tenten @ Naruto series 85th - 6 votes - Peorth @ Ah! My Goddess: Hunters & Hunters 85th - 6 votes - Koyama Musae @ Crayon Shin-chan 85th - 6 votes - Fujisaki Azusa @ Beelzebub 85th - 6 votes - Naba Chizuru @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 95th - 5 votes - Kojima Haruna | Kojiharu | Nyan-Nyan the 8th @ AKB0048 95th - 5 votes - The woman from the shop "Flower" @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear 95th - 5 votes - Flamberge (Flam) @ Dantalian no Shoka 95th - 5 votes - Plym Machina @ Battle Spirits: Brave 95th - 5 votes - Martha Mackenzie @ Fate/Zero 95th - 5 votes - Kishida Mimori @ AKB0048 95th - 5 votes - Kino Aki @ Inazuma Eleven Go series 95th - 5 votes - Rei @ Kiss Dum: Engage Planet Kansousetsu 95th - 5 votes - Kokehime @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 104th - 4 votes - Outreniaia & Vetcherniaia @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 104th - 4 votes - Ur @ Fairy Tail 104th - 4 votes - Raburi-tchi (Raburin) @ Tamagotchi 104th - 4 votes - Lucciola @ Eiyuu Densetsu: Sora no Kiseki 104th - 4 votes - Sanyou Mitsuki @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 104th - 4 votes - Aikawa Chocolat @ Chocolat no Mahou 104th - 4 votes - Tenpouin Ruri @ Cross Fight B-Daman 104th - 4 votes - Saitou Aya @ Kuttsukiboshi 104th - 4 votes - Matsunaga Ayane @ Persona 4: The Animation 104th - 4 votes - Kurihashi Minami @ Gokujo. - Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari 104th - 4 votes - Tanaka Rena @ The Four Seasons 104th - 4 votes - Beni Botan @ R-15 104th - 4 votes - Murasaki Mai @ Area no Kishi 104th - 4 votes - Shokatsuryou Koumei @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 118th - 3 votes - Akimoto Sayaka | Sayaka the 10th @ AKB0048 118th - 3 votes - Grogach @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 118th - 3 votes - Julie Heyward @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders 118th - 3 votes - Vivaldi (Queen of Hearts) @ Heart no Kuni no Alice: Wonderful Wonder World 118th - 3 votes - Marina Asuno @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 118th - 3 votes - Miranda @ Fullmetal Alchemist: Milos no Seinaru Hoshi 118th - 3 votes - Yuri Egin @ Ao no Exorcist 118th - 3 votes - Futagawa @ Sengoku Collection 118th - 3 votes - Ai @ Sengoku Collection 118th - 3 votes - Maeda Haruko @ Usagi Drop 118th - 3 votes - Kojou Sera @ Ijime - Ikenie no Kyoushitsu 118th - 3 votes - Kira Hitomiko @ Inazuma Eleven Go 118th - 3 votes - Kiya Star @ R-15 118th - 3 votes - Azuma Rin @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 118th - 3 votes - Saint Maria @ R-15 118th - 3 votes - Kondou Michi @ Rinne no Lagrange 118th - 3 votes - Torii @ Beelzebub 118th - 3 votes - Kuroda Sayuri @ Kamisama no Memochou 136th - 2 votes - Rosary @ Sengoku Collection 136th - 2 votes - Ailil Finian @ Maken-Ki! 136th - 2 votes - Angelica @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 136th - 2 votes - Carla @ Ozma 136th - 2 votes - Carol @ Blade 136th - 2 votes - Sierra @ Transformers: Prime 136th - 2 votes - Chariot @ Black★Rock Shooter 136th - 2 votes - Papaya @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 136th - 2 votes - Bürent @ Highschool DxD 136th - 2 votes - Pugi @ MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airuu Mura G 136th - 2 votes - Potpourri @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 136th - 2 votes - Maria Sanctuary @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 136th - 2 votes - Mika @ Puka Puka Juju 136th - 2 votes - Mimi-sensei @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 136th - 2 votes - Woman from Milos @ Fullmetal Alchemist: Milos no Seinaru Hoshi 136th - 2 votes - Lupit @ Blade 136th - 2 votes - Nakayama Shizuko @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 136th - 2 votes - Tsukumo Haru (Yuuma's grandmother) @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 136th - 2 votes - Chuuka @ Scryed Alteration 136th - 2 votes - Sayama @ Hyouka 136th - 2 votes - Yoshii Masako @ Usagi Drop 136th - 2 votes - Yosuzume @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 136th - 2 votes - Miyauchi Taeko @ Chihayafuru 136th - 2 votes - Ninishi Moe @ Ore-sama Kingdom 136th - 2 votes - Yamanishi Midori @ Hyouka 136th - 2 votes - Kishi Touka @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 136th - 2 votes - Benzaiten-sensei @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 136th - 2 votes - Oshiro Maya @ Moe Can Change! Zero Story 136th - 2 votes - Tegakari Shimon @ R-15 136th - 2 votes - Hayakawa-san @ Sazae-san 136th - 2 votes - Akeno @ Friends: Mononoke Shima no Naki 136th - 2 votes - Shiramizu Pinko @ Gintama' 136th - 2 votes - Hanai Misaki @ Area no Kishi 136th - 2 votes - Hanakago Risa @ Nagareboshi Lens 136th - 2 votes - Shigeno Izumi @ Major: World Series Gekitou Hen 136th - 2 votes - Yu Xuan @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 172nd - 1 vote - Ayumi's mother @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 172nd - 1 vote - Arles @ Paperman 172nd - 1 vote - Viola @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 172nd - 1 vote - Emma Elephant @ Paboo & Mojies 172nd - 1 vote - Tomoko (Haruna's friend) @ Shingen Seminar Koukou Kouza: Koukou Debut Daiseikou DVD 172nd - 1 vote - Nora Neko @ Nora Nora No-ra 172nd - 1 vote - Roshanak Babar @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 172nd - 1 vote - Inoue Yui @ Battle Spirits: Heroes 172nd - 1 vote - Iikyoku Kanade @ R-15 172nd - 1 vote - Fuyuta Misuzu @ Chibi Maruko-chan 172nd - 1 vote - Kariya Nanami @ AGC38 Official Film 172nd - 1 vote - Horikawa Michiru @ Chihayafuru 172nd - 1 vote - Oosaki Mayumi @ Shirokuma Cafe 172nd - 1 vote - Amatsuka Miya (mama) @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 172nd - 1 vote - Taigen Sessai @ Sengoku Collection 172nd - 1 vote - Madam (Yellow) @ Kakko Kawaii Sengen! 172nd - 1 vote - Kinoshita Natsume (Suguri's mother) @ Happy Kappy 172nd - 1 vote - Matsuzaki Yoshiko @ Kokurikozaka kara 172nd - 1 vote - Watabe Eri @ Rinne no Lagrange 172nd - 1 vote - Shimano Sakura (Shimajirou's mother) @ Shimajirou series 172nd - 1 vote - Kyocho Chuukou @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 172nd - 1 vote - Nogami Sachi @ Rinne no Lagrange 172nd - 1 vote - Tetsuo's mother @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 172nd - 1 vote - Kousaka Yukie @ Inazuma Eleven Go 172nd - 1 vote - Takahashi Charlotte @ Penguin no Mondai series |
2012-07-27, 09:25 | Link #367 |
...
Join Date: Aug 2008
Location: Hekiyou Gakuen Student Council
Age: 34
|
19th - 93 votes - Tsuruta Himeko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
Even Jindai above KISS... oh well...
__________________
-It is okay if you are weak. I will grab your hand and realize your dream- |
2012-07-27, 09:26 | Link #368 |
Senior Member
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Brazil
|
And the rest of them:
Spoiler for P1G11 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 327 votes - Nakano Azusa @ K-ON!! Movie 1st - 327 votes - Shimizudani Ryuuka @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 3rd - 326 votes - Kotobuki Tsumugi @ K-ON!! Movie 4th - 297 votes - Hirasawa Yui @ K-ON!! Movie 5th - 264 votes - Sanya V. Litvyak @ Strike Witches Movie 6th - 225 votes - Ringo-chan @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 7th - 196 votes - Touhara Asuha @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 8th - 192 votes - Sena Airi @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 9th - 184 votes - Hecate @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 10th - 181 votes - Usami Masamune @ Mayo Chiki! 11th - 179 votes - Dantalian (Dalian) @ Dantalian no Shoka 12th - 176 votes - Aizawa Natsumi @ Natsuiro Kiseki =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 126 votes - Miyamori Girl's High player with long black hair and wearing black clothes (Anetai Toyone) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 14th - 99 votes - Funko (FNC) @ Upotte!! 15th - 89 votes - Kusugawa Sasara @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 16th - 86 votes - Princess of the Crystal @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 17th - 78 votes - Ningyouhara Kuroe @ Cł -C Cube- 18th - 71 votes - Shiranui Hansode @ Medaka Box 19th - 53 votes - Nate Argenté Loup Mitotsudaira @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 20th - 49 votes - Minamino Kanade (Cure Rhythm) @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 20th - 49 votes - Hanabishi Miki @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 22nd - 48 votes - Mercelída Ygvar I @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 23th - 44 votes - Jeanne d'Arc @ Hidan no Aria 24th - 39 votes - Sakurazaki Setsuna @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 24th - 39 votes - Rinkai All-Girls School player wearing glasses (Tsujigaito Satoha) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 26th - 37 votes - Naganohara Yoshino (Mio's mother) @ Nichijou 27th - 36 votes - Sakuma Rinko @ Yondemasuyo, Azazel-san. Lucifer hen 27th - 36 votes - Katsura Yukiji @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 27th - 36 votes - Sakuramairi Shiraho @ Cł -C Cube- 30th - 35 votes - Red Saber @ Carnival Phantasm 31st - 34 votes - Yumehara Nozomi (Cure Dream/Shining Dream) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 31st - 34 votes - Yoneda Mirai @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 33rd - 33 votes - Kaga Ai @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 33rd - 33 votes - Shinozaki Ayaka @ Kamisama no Memochou 35th - 31 votes - Melty Do Granite @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 35th - 31 votes - Ononoki Yotsugi @ Nisemonogatari 37th - 30 votes - Mishou Mai (Cure Egret) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 38th - 29 votes - Ymir @ Queen's Blade series 38th - 29 votes - Yuna of Aquila @ Saint Seiya Omega 38th - 29 votes - Aoki Yuriko (Aoki Kou) @ Bakuman. 2 41st - 28 votes - Miyama Kana @ Acchi Kocchi 42nd - 27 votes - Ikushima @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou =====================Eliminated=================== = 43rd - 26 votes - Tsunetsuki Matoi @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 44th - 25 votes - Tennouji Nae @ Steins;Gate 45th - 24 votes - Sawakiguchi Misaki @ Hyouka 45th - 24 votes - Fujimura Taiga / Student No. 0 (Zecchan) @ Carnival Phantasm / Fate/Zero 47th - 23 votes - Marida Cruz @ Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 47th - 23 votes - Tachibana Mihoshi @ Nichijou 49th - 22 votes - Elena Peoples @ Eureka Seven: AO 49th - 22 votes - Kamiya Kaoru @ Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto Hen 49th - 22 votes - Otonashi Meru @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 52nd - 21 votes - Sakagami Ayumi (Cure Echo) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 52nd - 21 votes - Matsuba Kiku (Macchan) @ Ben-To 54th - 19 votes - Machi @ Hunter x Hunter 54th - 19 votes - Kurotori Chiyoko (Choco) @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 56th - 18 votes - Heidi Augesvarer @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 56th - 18 votes - Karakuri Chachamaru @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 58th - 17 votes - Ichijou Yuuka @ AKB0048 58th - 17 votes - Inui Miiko @ Acchi Kocchi 58th - 17 votes - Saotome Roman @ Sket Dance 58th - 17 votes - Sasamori Karin @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 62nd - 16 votes - Amano Nene @ Digimon Xros Wars series 63rd - 15 votes - Skuld @ Ah! My Goddess: Hunters & Hunters 63rd - 15 votes - Usami Sakura @ Tsuritama 65th - 14 votes - Matsumoto Maya @ Working'!! 66th - 12 votes - Vante @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 66th - 12 votes - Suomi Konepi @ Aquarion Evol 68th - 11 votes - Liliana @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 68th - 11 votes - Bettennou @ UN-GO 68th - 11 votes - The little girl that was caught @ Tiger & Bunny 71st - 10 votes - Sister who punishes Maria for running in the schoolyard naked (Takayama Kate) @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 72nd - 9 votes - Hikari @ The iDOLM@STER 72nd - 9 votes - Fujiko-sensei (FG42) @ Upotte!! 72nd - 9 votes - Meloetta @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 72nd - 9 votes - Leina (Maria) @ Queen's Blade series 72nd - 9 votes - Nakaizumi Youko @ Rinne no Lagrange 72nd - 9 votes - Sonozaki Oryou @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 78th - 8 votes - Silvia @ Aquarion Evol 78th - 8 votes - Girl who had a hair in a mole @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 78th - 8 votes - Matsunaga Hisahide @ Sengoku Collection 78th - 8 votes - Mori Yuki @ Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199 82nd - 7 votes - Anya Helsing @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream 82nd - 7 votes - Girl with Glasses @ Morita-san wa Mukuchi. series 82nd - 7 votes - Ageo Masumi (Ageo-sensei) @ Crayon Shin-chan 82nd - 7 votes - Narumi Asaka @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 86th - 6 votes - Kriem @ Tiger & Bunny 86th - 6 votes - Liliana il Grazioso Merlo Turan @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 86th - 6 votes - Previous Athena @ Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2 86th - 6 votes - Amatsuka Urara @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 86th - 6 votes - Okiyama Koharu @ Natsuiro Kiseki 86th - 6 votes - Kusama Kanon @ Guilty Crown 86th - 6 votes - Demon's High Priestess @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 93rd - 5 votes - The girl on the back with glasses and braided hair on the epilogue (Aozaki Touko) @ Carnival Phantasm 93rd - 5 votes - Makino @ One Piece 93rd - 5 votes - Lisanna Strauss @ Fairy Tail 93rd - 5 votes - Baraki Sanae (Bakari-chan) @ Agukaru 93rd - 5 votes - Miyafuji Sayaka (Yoshika's mother) @ Strike Witches Movie 93rd - 5 votes - Matsui Aki (classmate) @ Another 99th - 4 votes - Einzbern homunculus in maid form @ Fate/Zero 99th - 4 votes - The girl whp adores Albafica (Agasha) @ Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2 99th - 4 votes - Usa @ Kemono Oto. 99th - 4 votes - Osen @ Hyouge Mono 99th - 4 votes - Sophia Forrester @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 99th - 4 votes - 74 (AK74) @ Upotte!! 99th - 4 votes - Flora @ Jewelpet series 99th - 4 votes - Luna @ Jewelpet Sunshine 99th - 4 votes - Nanba siblings' mother @ Uchuu Kyoudai 99th - 4 votes - Watanabe San @ Another 99th - 4 votes - Makiba Ramurin @ Shimajirou Henka 99th - 4 votes - Kanzaki Nanami @ Kimi no Iru Machi 99th - 4 votes - Moegi Anna @ Moe Can Change! Zero Story 112th - 3 votes - Woman with long green hair who lined up in front of the queen on the end of episode 1 (Grace O'Malley) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 112th - 3 votes - Emiry Brooks @ Tiger & Bunny 112th - 3 votes - Eris Fillius @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 112th - 3 votes - Cana Alberona @ Fairy Tail 112th - 3 votes - Cabernet @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 112th - 3 votes - Kinako @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 112th - 3 votes - Julia Crichton @ Fullmetal Alchemist: Milos no Seinaru Hoshi 112th - 3 votes - Suou @ Kamisama Dolls 112th - 3 votes - Talvikki Launo @ Mouretsu Pirates 112th - 3 votes - Himesube-tchi @ Tamagotchi 112th - 3 votes - Vier (Fiona-sensei) @ Hiiro no Kakera 112th - 3 votes - Nikaidou Kururi @ Cł -C Cube- 112th - 3 votes - Chizuru @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 112th - 3 votes - Okada Mayu @ Smile Pretty Cure! 112th - 3 votes - Maki Saori @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 112th - 3 votes - Matsuzaki Sora @ Kokurikozaka kara 112th - 3 votes - Katase @ Highschool DxD 112th - 3 votes - Itoigawa Youko @ Hyouka 112th - 3 votes - Hanasaki Hana (Grandma) @ Oyako Club 131st - 2 votes - Viola Duplessis @ Dantalian no Shoka 131st - 2 votes - Emily Sevensheep @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 131st - 2 votes - Crichton's mother @ Fullmetal Alchemist: Milos no Seinaru Hoshi 131st - 2 votes - Sakura Kotake (Grandma) @ Chibi Maruko-chan 131st - 2 votes - Samui @ Naruto Shippuuden 131st - 2 votes - Sumire-chan @ Hana Kappa 131st - 2 votes - Sella @ Carnival Phantasm 131st - 2 votes - Topaz @ Jewelpet series 131st - 2 votes - Patricia Nash @ Dantalian no Shoka 131st - 2 votes - Hiromi @ Computer Kakumei: Saikyou x Saisoku no Zunou Tanjou 131st - 2 votes - Fabas @ Beelzebub 131st - 2 votes - Mako @ Little Charo: Touhoku-hen 131st - 2 votes - Masao-kun's mother @ Crayon Shin-chan 131st - 2 votes - Megumi (Megu) @ High Score 131st - 2 votes - Mesu Neko @ Neko no Sumu Shima 131st - 2 votes - Yukkii @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 131st - 2 votes - Langley's Komatana (Kirikizan) @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 131st - 2 votes - Android shaped like Luca @ Mouretsu Pirates 131st - 2 votes - Dan Yuuka @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 131st - 2 votes - Amagi Youko @ Zetman 131st - 2 votes - Terada Ryouko @ UN-GO 131st - 2 votes - Kohinata An @ Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi 2 131st - 2 votes - Yamano Mayumi @ Persona 4: The Animation 131st - 2 votes - Matsunaga Girl @ Sengoku Collection 131st - 2 votes - Kashiwagi Yukina @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 131st - 2 votes - Yagyuu Sekishuusai @ Sengoku Collection 131st - 2 votes - Momoyama Nyakki @ Shimajirou no Wao! 131st - 2 votes - Makimura Chizuru @ Holy Knight 131st - 2 votes - Akizuki (Third-year student) @ Medaka Box 131st - 2 votes - Asuka @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 131st - 2 votes - Rei @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 131st - 2 votes - Kuroda Hisano @ Persona 4: The Animation 163rd - 1 vote - Aceto Balsamico @ Fairy Tail 163rd - 1 vote - Erika @ Gyo 163rd - 1 vote - Oman @ Manyuu Hikenchou 163rd - 1 vote - Kana's mother @ Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! 163rd - 1 vote - Guzel @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 163rd - 1 vote - Gina @ Bleach 163rd - 1 vote - Chico C Hammitt @ Fairy Tail 163rd - 1 vote - Tokiwa @ Naruto Shippuuden 163rd - 1 vote - Toyo @ Manyuu Hikenchou 163rd - 1 vote - Madeleine Kyrie Dotchinu (Makiko) @ Tamagotchi 163rd - 1 vote - Marie Mace @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 163rd - 1 vote - Morgan le Fay @ Magic Tree House 163rd - 1 vote - Laticia Serkis @ Dantalian no Shoka 163rd - 1 vote - Luna Fleur @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 163rd - 1 vote - Uehara Yui @ Meitantei Conan 163rd - 1 vote - Nakazato Chiri @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 163rd - 1 vote - Masukami @ Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Shin Kyoto Hen 163rd - 1 vote - Sotoike Miho @ AGC38 Official Film 163rd - 1 vote - Otsui (Oojiji) @ Ben-To 163rd - 1 vote - Amane (Mei's grandaunt) @ Another 163rd - 1 vote - Juchini @ Manyuu Hikenchou 163rd - 1 vote - Kasuga Saki @ Justeen 163rd - 1 vote - Kimura Tomoko @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 163rd - 1 vote - Kashino Isafuyu @ Beelzebub 163rd - 1 vote - Mimori Saki @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 163rd - 1 vote - Nagaya Akane @ AGC38 Official Film 163rd - 1 vote - Kanou Nanami @ Busou Chuugakusei: Basket Army 163rd - 1 vote - Kannazuki Misae (Aoi's great-aunt) @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 163rd - 1 vote - Amio Kumi @ Maken-Ki! 163rd - 1 vote - Ayase Chieko (Chihaya's mother) @ Chihayafuru 163rd - 1 vote - Todou Misae @ Lupin III: Chi no Kokuin - Eien no Mermaid 163rd - 1 vote - Snake Woman @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 163rd - 1 vote - Amado Tomika @ Maken-Ki! 163rd - 1 vote - Kitou Hotaru @ Copihan Spoiler for P1G12 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 337 votes - Haramura Nodoka @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 2nd - 302 votes - Kashiwazaki Sena @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 3rd - 224 votes - Sugiura Ayano @ Yuru Yuri 4th - 210 votes - Furutani Himawari @ Yuru Yuri 5th - 166 votes - Hino Akane (Cure Sunny) @ Smile Pretty Cure! 5th - 166 votes - Yarizui Sen (Ice Witch) @ Ben-To 7th - 165 votes - Morishima L. Haruka @ Amagami SS+ plus 8th - 160 votes - Kanbaru Suruga @ Nisemonogatari 9th - 157 votes - Gibbard Sakurako @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 9th - 157 votes - Mifune Ryuuko @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou 11th - 151 votes - Takahara Ayumi @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Yonin to Idol 12th - 148 votes - Literature Girl (Yassan) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 12th - 148 votes - Hagimura Suzu @ Seitokai Yakuindomo =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 14th - 133 votes - Hanyuu @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira 15th - 120 votes - Alice (Shionji Yuuko) @ Kamisama no Memochou 16th - 96 votes - Miyamori Girl's High dull looking player (Kosegawa Shiromi) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 17th - 94 votes - Sawamura Tomoki @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 18th - 90 votes - Morigaki Yuuka @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 19th - 87 votes - Grunhilde Serenity @ Mouretsu Pirates 20th - 78 votes - Zessica Wong @ Aquarion Evol 21st - 74 votes - Evangeline A.K. McDowell @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 22nd - 71 votes - Sawagi Kyou (Orthrus / Older sister) @ Ben-To 23th - 69 votes - Kinoshita Yuuko @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! 24th - 65 votes - Ueno Kirika @ Cł -C Cube- 25th - 63 votes - Takatoo Erika @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 26th - 59 votes - Inoue Jun @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 27th - 58 votes - Shiraume Ume @ Ben-To 27th - 58 votes - Kurokami Medaka @ Medaka Box 29th - 52 votes - Hinata Ibuki @ Hoshizora he Kakaru Hashi OVA 30th - 51 votes - Inoue Asebi @ Ben-To 31st - 49 votes - Saitohimea @ Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi 31st - 49 votes - Haruno Hime @ Acchi Kocchi 33rd - 48 votes - Shousouin Sasana @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 34th - 47 votes - Miho @ A-Channel + smile 35th - 45 votes - Mii @ Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi 35th - 45 votes - Reki @ Hidan no Aria 37th - 42 votes - Chiara Toscana @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 38th - 41 votes - Saitou Nagisa @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume 38th - 41 votes - Kannazuki Aoi @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 40th - 39 votes - Fujihara Rise @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 41st - 38 votes - Meiko @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 41st - 38 votes - Komori Kiri @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 41st - 38 votes - Kawakami Kazuko @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! =====================Eliminated=================== = 44th - 37 votes - Shindouji Girl's High player with curly hair @ Saki: Achiga- hen - Episode of Side-A 45th - 35 votes - Winry Rockbell @ Fullmetal Alchemist: Milos no Seinaru Hoshi 46th - 34 votes - Atarashi Nozomi @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 47th - 30 votes - Natsume Masako @ Mawaru-Penguindrum 48th - 29 votes - 16 (M16A4) @ Upotte!! 48th - 29 votes - Himekawa Elena @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle series 50th - 26 votes - Manyuu Chifusa @ Manyuu Hikenchou 51st - 25 votes - Fake Yasuna @ Kill Me Baby 52nd - 24 votes - Nikka Edvardine Katajainen @ Strike Witches Movie 53rd - 23 votes - Sara @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 54th - 22 votes - Musashi @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 55th - 21 votes - Ousawa Myuu @ Hagure Yuusha no Estetica: Kichiku e no Touryuumon Super Reikan 56th - 17 votes - Takasu Yasuko @ Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui 57th - 16 votes - Kirche Augusta Frederica von Anhalt Zerbst @ Zero no Tsukaima F 58th - 15 votes - Tomochi Nyan @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 59th - 14 votes - Tesla Violet @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 59th - 14 votes - Kawakami Momoyo @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 61st - 13 votes - Mummy Maker @ Cł -C Cube- 62nd - 12 votes - Bel @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 62nd - 12 votes - Meo @ Kamisama no Memochou 62nd - 12 votes - Lucy Ashley (Edolas) @ Fairy Tail 62nd - 12 votes - Len @ Carnival Phantasm 62nd - 12 votes - Ashikaga Yoshiteru @ Sengoku Collection 67th - 11 votes - Lilly Bell @ Mouretsu Pirates 67th - 11 votes - Unohana Retsu @ Bleach 67th - 11 votes - Aomi Izumi @ Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi 70th - 10 votes - Eléonore Albertine Le Blanc De La Blois De La Valličre @ Zero no Tsukaima F 70th - 10 votes - Unoa Asuno @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 70th - 10 votes - Takahashi Jun @ Sengoku Collection 73rd - 9 votes - Takahashi Minami | Takamina the 5th @ AKB0048 73rd - 9 votes - Scheris Adjani @ Scryed Alteration 73rd - 9 votes - Fal (FAL L1A1) @ Upotte!! 73rd - 9 votes - Ku Fei @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 73rd - 9 votes - Sarashina Chizuru @ Hourou Musuko 78th - 8 votes - Aphrodite @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 78th - 8 votes - Urd @ Ah! My Goddess: Hunters & Hunters 78th - 8 votes - Erza Knightwalker (Edolas) @ Fairy Tail 78th - 8 votes - Yuki @ Nintama Rantarou 78th - 8 votes - Fukahori Yurika @ Sakamichi no Apollon 78th - 8 votes - Amane Yuki (Suzuha's mother) @ Steins;Gate 78th - 8 votes - Takahashi Rina @ Kimi to Boku. series 85th - 7 votes - Berinda Percy @ Mouretsu Pirates 85th - 7 votes - Tsukumo Akari (Yuuma's sister) @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 85th - 7 votes - Nago @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 85th - 7 votes - Amano Yuuma (Raynare) @ Highschool DxD 85th - 7 votes - Misora Remi @ Sket Dance 85th - 7 votes - Excessively self-conscious woman @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 85th - 7 votes - Koyama Izumi @ UN-GO 92nd - 6 votes - Kusakabe Chihiro @ Battle Spirits: Heroes 92nd - 6 votes - Harune Uru & Eru @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 92nd - 6 votes - Dokugamine Riruka @ Bleach 92nd - 6 votes - Akagi Sakura @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 96th - 5 votes - Okappa @ Plastic Nee-san 96th - 5 votes - Dead Master @ Black★Rock Shooter 96th - 5 votes - 88 (SR 88A) @ Upotte!! 96th - 5 votes - Pandora @ Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2 96th - 5 votes - Maze @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle series 96th - 5 votes - Refill Sage @ Tales of Symphonia: Sekai Tougou Hen 96th - 5 votes - Zenna Kayo @ Hyouka 96th - 5 votes - Yuzuki Ruriko @ Amagami SS+ plus 96th - 5 votes - Daimonji Nagisa @ Cardfight!! Vanguard series 96th - 5 votes - Koizumi Akako @ Meitantei Conan Kaitou Kid special 96th - 5 votes - Manyuu Kyouka @ Manyuu Hikenchou 107th - 4 votes - Princess Okame @ Ojarumaru 107th - 4 votes - Otohime @ One Piece 107th - 4 votes - Kaoru's mother @ Tamayura 107th - 4 votes - Junsar @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 107th - 4 votes - Matsuzaka Ume (Matsuzaka-sensei) @ Crayon Shin-chan 107th - 4 votes - Rokujou Minori @ Maken-Ki! 107th - 4 votes - Lady Koto @ Kyousogiga 107th - 4 votes - Amatsuka Asahi @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 107th - 4 votes - Amano Rea (Yukiteru's mother) @ Mirai Nikki 107th - 4 votes - Kisaragi Mika (Battle Spirit Hermit) @ Battle Spirits: Heroes 107th - 4 votes - Hoshinomiya Momoko (Moko) @ High Score 107th - 4 votes - Kanda @ Hyouka 107th - 4 votes - Tanimura Chiaki @ Beelzebub 107th - 4 votes - Gouenji Yuuka @ Inazuma Eleven Go 107th - 4 votes - Beautiful red-haired tall warrior (Risty) @ Queen's Blade series 107th - 4 votes - Setsura @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 123th - 3 votes - Evergreen @ Fairy Tail 123th - 3 votes - Kaoru @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 123th - 3 votes - Sachi @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 123th - 3 votes - Tekuni Depagaa @ Waza no Tabibito 123th - 3 votes - Mishiru @ Pretty Rhythm: Dear My Future 123th - 3 votes - Mildo @ Jormungand 123th - 3 votes - Laura Frederica Schwarzenberg @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 123th - 3 votes - Chuuma Suzu @ Sket Dance 123th - 3 votes - Satou Miho @ Major: World Series Gekitou Hen 123th - 3 votes - Amatsuka Sakura @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 123th - 3 votes - Nura Wakana @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 123th - 3 votes - Fujiko @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 123th - 3 votes - Toyama-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 123th - 3 votes - Yamagata-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 123th - 3 votes - Aichi-ken @ 47 Todoufu-ken 123th - 3 votes - Ariyasu Kyouka @ Kayoe! Chuugaku 123th - 3 votes - Mochizuki-sensei @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 123th - 3 votes - Asahi no kata @ Hyouge Mono 123th - 3 votes - Asagi (Asa) @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 123th - 3 votes - Terumii Mei (Fifth Mizukage) @ Naruto Shippuuden 123th - 3 votes - Moriyama Futami @ Recorder to Randoseru series 123th - 3 votes - Yanagi Haruno @ Blood-C: The Last Dark 123th - 3 votes - Akitsuki Ryuuko @ Hyouge Mono 123th - 3 votes - Yuuki Reiko @ Sket Dance 123th - 3 votes - Kounosu Yuri @ Hyouka 123th - 3 votes - Asada @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 123th - 3 votes - Tatsumiya Mana @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 150th - 2 votes - Princess Ann @ Meitantei Conan: Natsu no Kaitou Kid Matsuri 150th - 2 votes - Witchmon @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 150th - 2 votes - Airachnid @ Transformers: Prime 150th - 2 votes - Okami-san @ Yozakura Quartet: Hoshi no Umi 150th - 2 votes - Sar (SAR 21) @ Upotte!! 150th - 2 votes - Saeko @ Nijiiro Hotaru: Eien no Natsuyasumi 150th - 2 votes - Sarari @ Moe Can Change! Zero Story 150th - 2 votes - Susie @ Tobidase! Dokan-kun 150th - 2 votes - Celestine Edit de Maziere (Celes) @ Mahou Tsukai Nara Miso o Kue! 150th - 2 votes - Chitchi @ Chi-Sui Maru 150th - 2 votes - Hina @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 150th - 2 votes - Madam Shyarly @ One Piece 150th - 2 votes - Mamanya @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 150th - 2 votes - Lala @ Suzy's Zoo: Daisuki! Witzy 150th - 2 votes - Izawa Sayo @ UN-GO 150th - 2 votes - Okae Kiyomi @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 150th - 2 votes - Kawasumi Airi @ AGC38 Official Film 150th - 2 votes - Samaki Yurako @ Kamisama Dolls 150th - 2 votes - Hiiragi Toshie @ Himitsukessha Taka no Tsume.jp 150th - 2 votes - Segawa Fumi @ Sket Dance 150th - 2 votes - Aida Shizuna @ Kimi to Boku. series 150th - 2 votes - Yajima Akiko @ Nazo no Kanojo X 150th - 2 votes - Haguro Kuroko @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 150th - 2 votes - Riri @ No. 6 150th - 2 votes - Fujikawa Ami @ Smile Pretty Cure! 150th - 2 votes - Kanzeon Bosatsu @ Saiyuki Gaiden 150th - 2 votes - Henmi Mizuki @ Wasurenagumo 177th - 1 vote - Atsushi's mom @ Recorder to Randoseru series 177th - 1 vote - Grandmother @ Sengoku Collection 177th - 1 vote - Ofune @ Manyuu Hikenchou 177th - 1 vote - Tomochin's older sister @ AKB0048 177th - 1 vote - Nora Inu @ Nora Nora No-ra 177th - 1 vote - Hapihapi-tchi @ Tamagotchi 177th - 1 vote - Prase @ Jewelpet Kira Deco! 177th - 1 vote - Mariko @ Sakamichi no Apollon 177th - 1 vote - Mittelt @ Highschool DxD 177th - 1 vote - Milk @ Hime Gal Paradise 177th - 1 vote - Liam Borrinea @ Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 177th - 1 vote - Kuramitsu Mine @ UN-GO 177th - 1 vote - Maeda Hiromi @ Chibi Maruko-chan 177th - 1 vote - Amaterasu Oomikami @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 177th - 1 vote - Ogura Megumi @ Sket Dance 177th - 1 vote - Koito Saki @ AGC38 Official Film 177th - 1 vote - Akira @ Minori Scramble! 177th - 1 vote - Yanagikawa Hazuki @ AKB0048 177th - 1 vote - Yuu @ Chihayafuru 196th - 0 votes - Kaga Akari @ Kimi no Iru Machi Spoiler for P1G13 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 292 votes - Hanada Kirame @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 2nd - 281 votes - Touyoko Momoko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 3rd - 264 votes - Sengoku Nadeko @ Nisemonogatari 4th - 232 votes - Kokaji Sukoya @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 5th - 224 votes - Hanekawa Tsubasa @ Nisemonogatari 6th - 221 votes - Makise Kurisu @ Steins;Gate 7th - 184 votes - Nagatsuki Sanae @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume 8th - 159 votes - Shiguma Rika @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 9th - 154 votes - Cordelia Glauca @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series 10th - 147 votes - Naganohara Mio @ Nichijou 11th - 145 votes - Futami Mami @ The iDOLM@STER 12th - 131 votes - Tachibana Hibiki @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 127 votes - Morita Mayu @ Morita-san wa Mukuchi. series 14th - 119 votes - Asia Argento @ Highschool DxD 15th - 112 votes - Nagi @ A-Channel + smile 16th - 103 votes - Tiffania Westwood @ Zero no Tsukaima F 17th - 98 votes - Miniwa Tsumiki @ Acchi Kocchi 18th - 89 votes - Sarasvati (Saras) @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 19th - 82 votes - Minakami Mai @ Nichijou 20th - 77 votes - Akiha Rumiho (Faris Nyan-Nyan) @ Steins;Gate 21st - 70 votes - Ogura Yumi @ Another 22nd - 66 votes - Kurokawa Ellen (Siren / Cure Beat) @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 23th - 63 votes - Takanashi Izumi @ Working'!! 24th - 56 votes - Miyazaki Nodoka @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 25th - 50 votes - Chiba Saori @ Hourou Musuko 26th - 49 votes - Fujioka Misaki @ Another 27th - 48 votes - Minazuki Haruka @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 28th - 46 votes - Ayase Yue @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 29th - 44 votes - Hayakawa Aika @ Nazo no Kanojo X 30th - 41 votes - Endou Mami @ Mouretsu Pirates 31st - 39 votes - Hasegawa Nayu @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 32nd - 38 votes - Fleur Blanc @ Eureka Seven: AO 33rd - 37 votes - Narukara Fukune @ R-15 34th - 36 votes - Ryuumonbuchi's maid (Sugino Ayumu) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 35th - 33 votes - Yakusa Chimo (Hoboro-san) @ Tamayura 36th - 29 votes - Nakiri Ranko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 37th - 27 votes - G3 (G3A3) @ Upotte!! 37th - 27 votes - Isanami @ Brave 10 37th - 27 votes - Isono Fune @ Sazae-san 40th - 25 votes - Kuina Hijiri @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 40th - 25 votes - Katou Ririka @ Mouretsu Pirates 42nd - 24 votes - Colette Brunel @ Tales of Symphonia: Sekai Tougou Hen 42nd - 24 votes - Miura Chihiro @ Morita-san wa Mukuchi. series 42nd - 24 votes - Maruse Noriko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A =====================Eliminated=================== = 45th - 23 votes - Kihara Maya @ Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui 46th - 20 votes - Jill Konia-sensei @ Jewelpet Sunshine 46th - 20 votes - Yanagi (Yanagin) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou 48th - 19 votes - Sasaki Makie @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 49th - 18 votes - 18 (AR18) @ Upotte!! 49th - 18 votes - Sasaoka Yoshiko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 49th - 18 votes - Himegami Kodama @ Maken-Ki! 52nd - 16 votes - Matsuzaka Hana @ Morita-san wa Mukuchi. series 52nd - 16 votes - Shizuno's mother @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 54th - 15 votes - Shirona @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 54th - 15 votes - Matsumae Satsuki @ Hanasaku Iroha 56th - 13 votes - Juana @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 57th - 12 votes - Hungary @ Hetalia World Series 57th - 12 votes - Kibitsu Momoka @ Sket Dance 57th - 12 votes - Isahaya (Third-year student) @ Medaka Box 60th - 10 votes - Queen @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 60th - 10 votes - Amano Madoka @ Metal Fight Beyblade series 62nd - 9 votes - The lady from CU @ Working'!! 62nd - 9 votes - Arata Naru @ Eureka Seven: AO 62nd - 9 votes - Madera Magus @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan 62nd - 9 votes - Date Masamune @ Sengoku Collection 62nd - 9 votes - Amane @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 62nd - 9 votes - Arima Miyako @ Carnival Phantasm 62nd - 9 votes - Sakakibara Koyuki @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 62nd - 9 votes - Tasogare Mimi @ Duel Masters series 70th - 8 votes - Clodette @ Queen's Blade series 70th - 8 votes - Celia Ootsuka @ Maken-Ki! 70th - 8 votes - Margit Eberbach @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 70th - 8 votes - Azuki Miyuki (Miho's mom) @ Bakuman. 2 70th - 8 votes - Hiiragi Mana @ Blood-C: The Last Dark 70th - 8 votes - Hanazawa-san @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou 76th - 7 votes - Sophie Sawallisch @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 76th - 7 votes - Yotsuba Satsuki @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 76th - 7 votes - Michikusa Michika @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 76th - 7 votes - Mamiya Kyouko @ Kimi to Boku. series 80th - 6 votes - Asta Alhanko @ Mouretsu Pirates 80th - 6 votes - Branwen @ Queen's Blade Rebellion 80th - 6 votes - Rollpanna @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 80th - 6 votes - Shibasaki Asako @ Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa 80th - 6 votes - Midorikawa Sawako @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 85th - 5 votes - Assassin (Female forms) @ Fate/Zero 85th - 5 votes - Charotte @ Jewelpet series 85th - 5 votes - Torahamu-chan @ Hamtaro 85th - 5 votes - Ferris Eris @ Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi: Kokoroutsuri no Toukoubi - School Attendance Day 85th - 5 votes - Flora Chapie @ Mouretsu Pirates 85th - 5 votes - Yamashita Maki @ Poyopoyo Kansatsu Nikki 85th - 5 votes - Hatano Touko @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! 92nd - 4 votes - Kaori-sensei @ Kimi to Boku. 92nd - 4 votes - Kei @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 92nd - 4 votes - Colon @ Doraemon: Nobita to Kiseki no Shima - Animal Adventure 92nd - 4 votes - Shanarua Mallen @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 92nd - 4 votes - Hanami @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 92nd - 4 votes - Usami Erika @ Tsuritama 92nd - 4 votes - Arisawa Chiharu @ Ano Natsu de Matteru 92nd - 4 votes - Kyouko @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 92nd - 4 votes - Bride (Marine Transportation Magnate's Daughter) @ The iDOLM@STER 92nd - 4 votes - Akabane Aya @ Gokujo. - Gokurakuin Joshikou Ryou Monogatari 92nd - 4 votes - Kaneki Kyouko (classmate) @ Another 103rd - 3 votes - Usui Sachiyo @ Ojarumaru 103rd - 3 votes - Oiso @ Manyuu Hikenchou 103rd - 3 votes - Kankichi's mother @ Kappa no Suribachi 103rd - 3 votes - Joy @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 103rd - 3 votes - Nebula Cup management vice-chairman @ Mouretsu Pirates 103rd - 3 votes - Yukko's mother @ Nichijou 103rd - 3 votes - President Yuria @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 103rd - 3 votes - Friend M @ Rinshi!! Ekoda-chan 103rd - 3 votes - Yamabuki @ Nintama Rantarou 103rd - 3 votes - Harune Omi (Aira's mother) @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 103rd - 3 votes - Asahina Suzuka @ Kimi no Iru Machi 103rd - 3 votes - Hii-chan @ Yuri Seijin Naoko-san 103rd - 3 votes - Minaya Uruchi @ Maken-Ki! 103rd - 3 votes - Inaba Naomi @ Area no Kishi 103rd - 3 votes - Reika @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 118th - 2 votes - Erika-sama (Chancellor's daughter) @ Himitsukessha Taka no Tsume.jp 118th - 2 votes - Oume's mother @ Manyuu Hikenchou 118th - 2 votes - Karita @ Pokémon Best Wishes! Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom / Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram 118th - 2 votes - Koringo-chan @ Koeda-chan 118th - 2 votes - Susan @ Highschool DxD 118th - 2 votes - Sei @ Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal 118th - 2 votes - Divine @ Dragon Age: Blood Mage no Seisen 118th - 2 votes - Nanako (Seven) @ Carnival Phantasm 118th - 2 votes - Panda Mama @ Shirokuma Cafe 118th - 2 votes - Francette @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 118th - 2 votes - Marca @ Jormungand 118th - 2 votes - Minerva Martha @ Maken-Ki! 118th - 2 votes - Mirorin @ Hana Kappa 118th - 2 votes - Medusa @ Shin Hikari Shinwa: Palutena no Kagami 118th - 2 votes - Yayoi's mother @ The iDOLM@STER 118th - 2 votes - Yuuko @ Amagami SS+ plus 118th - 2 votes - Yoyo @ Sekiei Ayakashi Mangatan 118th - 2 votes - Lilly @ Sockies: Frontier Quest 118th - 2 votes - Luke's Zoroa @ Pokémon Best Wishes! 118th - 2 votes - Ichijou Nana @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 118th - 2 votes - Isuzu @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 118th - 2 votes - Shouka @ Scryed Alteration 118th - 2 votes - Juumonji Mariko (Marie) @ Ojarumaru 118th - 2 votes - Dark-skinned sister who attended the graduation cerimony on the teachers side (Shakti) @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 118th - 2 votes - Komiya Karin (Yuzu's mother) @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu 118th - 2 votes - Yamato Kikyou @ Maken-Ki! 118th - 2 votes - Tenshi-chan / Poketen @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 118th - 2 votes - Yamamoto Elegance Kumiko @ Duel Masters Victory V 118th - 2 votes - Takemikazuchi-sensei @ Ad Lib Anime Kenkyuujou 118th - 2 votes - Shinatu Azuki @ Maken-Ki! 118th - 2 votes - Kijima-san (Police officer with bobbed hair) @ Recorder to Randoseru series 118th - 2 votes - Suehiro Hiroko @ Hanasaku Iroha 118th - 2 votes - Natto Kin (Junk Lady) @ Ganbare!! Nattou-san 118th - 2 votes - Kaoru's mother @ Major: World Series Gekitou Hen 118th - 2 votes - Kibashi Mami @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 118th - 2 votes - Nagata Yukiko @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai 154th - 1 vote - Ai @ Sacred Seven 154th - 1 vote - Azami-chan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman 154th - 1 vote - Isolde Brach @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 154th - 1 vote - Eir @ Ah! My Goddess: Hunters & Hunters 154th - 1 vote - Erine @ Jormungand 154th - 1 vote - Grace @ Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna 154th - 1 vote - Saiga (Saiga 12k) @ Upotte!! 154th - 1 vote - Shizuka @ Naruto Shippuuden 154th - 1 vote - Tabitha's mother @ Zero no Tsukaima F 154th - 1 vote - Choco @ Mayo Chiki! 154th - 1 vote - Viser @ Highschool DxD 154th - 1 vote - Félicité Collette @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 154th - 1 vote - Boinda do Youdesu @ Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi wo Yobu! Ora to Uchuu no Princess 154th - 1 vote - Mamame-tchi @ Tamagotchi 154th - 1 vote - Miyuki @ Amagami SS+ plus 154th - 1 vote - Yati @ Blade 154th - 1 vote - Yuki-chan @ Marimo no Hana: Saikyou Butouha Shougakusei Densetsu 154th - 1 vote - Linda @ Rio: Rainbow Gate! - Let's Happy / Day Dream 154th - 1 vote - Miura-san (Kijima-san's senior) @ Recorder to Randoseru series 154th - 1 vote - Igarashi Shouko @ Rinne no Lagrange 154th - 1 vote - Mei Choushi @ R-15 154th - 1 vote - Kitamoto (neighbor old lady) @ Crayon Shin-chan 154th - 1 vote - Mukai Hinata @ Deadman Wonderland: Akai Knife Tsukai 154th - 1 vote - Kiyatake Tomoe @ Moe Can Change! Zero Story 154th - 1 vote - Sonoyama Mizuki @ AGC38 Official Film 154th - 1 vote - Anchorwoman Shiokawa @ Uchuu Kyoudai 154th - 1 vote - Madam (Black) @ Kakko Kawaii Sengen! 154th - 1 vote - Kokage @ Manyuu Hikenchou 154th - 1 vote - Chouhi Ekitoku @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 154th - 1 vote - Mori Ranmaru @ Sengoku Collection 154th - 1 vote - Shimizu Sanae @ Uchuu Kyoudai 154th - 1 vote - Takikawa-sensei @ Sengoku Collection 154th - 1 vote - Makabe Fuuka (Kenji's daughter) @ Uchuu Kyoudai 154th - 1 vote - Munamori Tsuyuha @ Manyuu Hikenchou 154th - 1 vote - Tsuzuki Yuuna @ AGC38 Official Film 154th - 1 vote - Takashima Sakiko @ Sket Dance 190th - 0 votes - Chocolat (Fake Nami) @ One Piece 190th - 0 votes - Mildred Dewar @ Dantalian no Shoka 190th - 0 votes - Lulun @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 190th - 0 votes - Iwa Ayane @ Rinne no Lagrange 190th - 0 votes - Kawatou Manako @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia 190th - 0 votes - Tsuzuri Umeko @ Hidan no Aria 190th - 0 votes - Kurotsuchi @ Naruto Shippuuden Spoiler for P1G14 Results:
===============Advance to Main round===============
1st - 306 votes - Katsura Hinagiku @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 2nd - 275 votes - Akiyama Mio @ K-ON!! Movie 3rd - 272 votes - Matsumae Ohana @ Hanasaku Iroha 4th - 253 votes - Astarotte Ygvar (Lotte) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX 5th - 201 votes - Kurei Tamao @ Haiyore! Nyaruko-san 6th - 174 votes - Himematsu High player with black hair and a wide forehead (Atago Hiroe) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 7th - 158 votes - Yurin L'Ciel @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 8th - 151 votes - Shirabe Ako (Cure Muse) @ Suite Pretty Cure♪ 9th - 148 votes - Yamanaka Sawako @ K-ON!! Movie 10th - 147 votes - Ghutatan @ Haiyore! Nyaruko-san 10th - 147 votes - Sae @ Hidamari Sketch x SP 12th - 141 votes - Shiba Hibino @ Kamisama Dolls =============Advance to Prelims Round 2============ 13th - 135 votes - Shijima Sui @ Hanasaku Iroha 14th - 120 votes - Nijou Izumi @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A 15th - 108 votes - Mizushiro Kanon @ Jewelpet Sunshine 16th - 101 votes - Honda Mazasumi @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 17th - 98 votes - Suirenji Ruka @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth 18th - 94 votes - Shirafuji Kyouko @ Working'!! 19th - 85 votes - Suminoe Ako @ Kiss x sis 20th - 72 votes - krkr @ gdgd Fairies 21st - 69 votes - Shiina Miyako @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 22nd - 62 votes - Maryan (Asagiri Maako) @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 22nd - 62 votes - Kasugano Tsubaki (6th) @ Mirai Nikki 24th - 60 votes - Malga Naruze @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 25th - 58 votes - Mizutani Eri @ The iDOLM@STER 26th - 48 votes - Mine Fujiko @ Lupin III series 27th - 47 votes - Matsuo Bashou @ Sengoku Collection 28th - 41 votes - Minazuki Karen (Cure Aqua) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 29th - 40 votes - Hiiragi Main @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 29th - 40 votes - Procurement girl @ Beelzebub 31st - 39 votes - HMX-17c Silfa @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 32nd - 37 votes - Sena Ranka @ Mashiroiro Symphony: The Color of Lovers 32nd - 37 votes - Mukae Ristuko @ Sakamichi no Apollon 34th - 36 votes - Nanri Furea @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 35th - 34 votes - Shindouji Girl's High player with sharp hair @ Saki: Achiga- hen - Episode of Side-A 36th - 33 votes - Himeyuri Ruri @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers 37th - 32 votes - Sayo @ Recorder to Randoseru series 37th - 32 votes - Miyoshi Kaya (Takagi Kaya) @ Bakuman. 2 39th - 31 votes - Flora Perfume @ Battle Spirits: Brave 40th - 30 votes - Erza Scarlet @ Fairy Tail 40th - 30 votes - Dorami @ Doraemon 42nd - 29 votes - Natalia Kaminski @ Fate/Zero 42nd - 29 votes - Kirishima Yuuko @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia =====================Eliminated=================== = 44th - 27 votes - Rabura @ Jewelpet series 45th - 25 votes - Nitori Maho @ Hourou Musuko 46th - 23 votes - Murakoshi Miki @ Morita-san wa Mukuchi. series 47th - 22 votes - Atarashi Kurumi @ Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! 48th - 21 votes - Tama (Fuyou No.0) @ Gintama' 49th - 20 votes - Agnčs Chevalier de Milan @ Zero no Tsukaima F 49th - 20 votes - Kimura Kaere @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special 49th - 20 votes - Sasada Jun @ Natsume Yuujinchou series 52nd - 19 votes - Blond haired Queen who appeared in the end of episode 1 (Elizabeth) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 52nd - 19 votes - Kurabu Katsuyo @ R-15 54th - 18 votes - Lala @ Arashi no Yoru ni: Himitsu no Tomodachi 55th - 16 votes - Alister Agrew @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam 55th - 16 votes - Uomi @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 57th - 15 votes - Aria @ Saint Seiya Omega 58th - 14 votes - Lilia Lilith @ Kore wa Zombie Desu ka? of the Dead 58th - 14 votes - Rinko's mother @ Natsuiro Kiseki 60th - 13 votes - Nohara Himawari @ Crayon Shin-chan 61st - 12 votes - Coco @ Tsuritama 61st - 12 votes - Sakuragawa Kikue @ Acchi Kocchi 61st - 12 votes - Asahina Kikuno (Daisy) @ Sket Dance 64th - 11 votes - Uzumaki Kushina @ Naruto Shippuuden 64th - 11 votes - Amakasu Mayo @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! 64th - 11 votes - Hanano Ana @ Gintama' 67th - 10 votes - Inukashi @ No. 6 67th - 10 votes - Diana @ Jewelpet series 67th - 10 votes - Four Seasons @ Natsuiro Kiseki 67th - 10 votes - Hanazawa Yuka @ Beelzebub 67th - 10 votes - Kugimiya Madoka @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 72nd - 9 votes - Integral Fairbrook Wingates Hellsing (Integra) @ Hellsing OVA 72nd - 9 votes - Sylvia @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo 72nd - 9 votes - Arima Sayo @ Double-J 75th - 8 votes - Chibimaru-chan @ Hamtaro 75th - 8 votes - Margaret Messner @ Jormungand 75th - 8 votes - Yosano Aki @ R-15 75th - 8 votes - Kikui Haruka @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 75th - 8 votes - Sugitani Zenjubou @ Sengoku Collection 75th - 8 votes - Kakinozaka Ayana @ Asa Made Jugyou Chu! 75th - 8 votes - Mutsu @ Gintama' 75th - 8 votes - Aoki Shizuko @ Smile Pretty Cure! 75th - 8 votes - Fuuma Kotarou @ Sengoku Collection 84th - 7 votes - Gyubid @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 84th - 7 votes - Fusako-san (Landlady) @ Himitsukessha Taka no Tsume.jp 84th - 7 votes - Tsukiyama Hiro @ Blood-C: The Last Dark 84th - 7 votes - Okino Youko @ Meitantei Conan 84th - 7 votes - Kondou Natsuki @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!! 89th - 6 votes - Expressionless automaton who lined up in front of the queen on the end of episode 1 (F. Walsingham) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 89th - 6 votes - Brigid @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final 89th - 6 votes - Yuka's sister @ Natsuiro Kiseki 89th - 6 votes - Togashi Karina @ Pretty Rhythm Aurora Dream 89th - 6 votes - Todoroki Nene @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 94th - 5 votes - Chloe McCaffrey @ Eureka Seven: AO 94th - 5 votes - Kawakami Kiiko @ Kuttsukiboshi 94th - 5 votes - Ohiroshiki Ginji's hunting dog (Mouse) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 94th - 5 votes - Honda Aya @ Smile Pretty Cure! 94th - 5 votes - Takami @ Hanasaku Iroha 94th - 5 votes - Akasaki Nanami @ Sacred Seven 100th - 4 votes - Aira @ Dantalian no Shoka 100th - 4 votes - Jewel Stone @ Jewelpet Kira Deco! 100th - 4 votes - Zenovia L. Edgeware @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 100th - 4 votes - Beatrix Monroe @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 100th - 4 votes - Madame Yagami @ Gintama' 100th - 4 votes - Minami Haruko's manager @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku 100th - 4 votes - Rabbitchi @ Pretty Rhythm series 100th - 4 votes - Loni Garvey @ Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 100th - 4 votes - Mikawa mass-produced automaton @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 100th - 4 votes - Yamabuki Otome @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou 100th - 4 votes - Kawabuchi Sachiko @ Sakamichi no Apollon 100th - 4 votes - Kasuga Misora @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final 100th - 4 votes - Shiratori no Jun @ Ohayou Ninja-tai Gatchaman 100th - 4 votes - Aida Hisako @ Kimi to Boku. series 114th - 3 votes - Girl carrying a huge stamp who lined up in front of the queen on the end of episode 1 (Nicholas Bacon) @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon 114th - 3 votes - No.01 Imca @ Senjou no Valkyria 3: Tagatame no Juusou 114th - 3 votes - Sayaka @ Usagi Drop 114th - 3 votes - Sayu @ Sekiei Ayakashi Mangatan 114th - 3 votes - Nyasuta @ MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airuu Mura G 114th - 3 votes - Fupu @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi 114th - 3 votes - Fumiko @ Gintama' 114th - 3 votes - Bell Wing @ Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion 114th - 3 votes - Marie @ Ozma 114th - 3 votes - Mantle @ Inazuma Eleven Go Chrono Stone 114th - 3 votes - Yukipa-tchi @ Tamagotchi 114th - 3 votes - Yuzuriha of Crane @ Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2 114th - 3 votes - Rikori-hime @ The Four Seasons 114th - 3 votes - Kumi (Roast meat shop employee) @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 114th - 3 votes - Sakura Kayo @ Kimi to Boku. series 114th - 3 votes - Yase @ Kyousogiga 114th - 3 votes - Amatsuka Nijiko @ Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 114th - 3 votes - Oota Haruka (Shou's mother) @ Ginga e Kickoff!! 114th - 3 votes - Yamabuki Hotaru @ Koiken! Watashitachi Anime ni Nacchatta! 114th - 3 votes - Saotome Ichigo @ Mayo Chiki! 114th - 3 votes - Haruno Yuri @ Kuromajo-san ga Tooru!! 114th - 3 votes - Eba Rin @ Kimi no Iru Machi 114th - 3 votes - Mariko @ Tsuritama 114th - 3 votes - Tachikawa Himeko @ Hime Gal Paradise 114th - 3 votes - Kirika @ Another 114th - 3 votes - Tsuru @ Nippon Omoshiro Mukashi Banashi 140th - 2 votes - 02 / Strarf Mk.2 @ Busou Shinki Moon Angel 140th - 2 votes - Akane @ Ojarumaru 140th - 2 votes - Angelica @ Beelzebub 140th - 2 votes - Estella Lilburn @ Dantalian no Shoka 140th - 2 votes - Olga @ Tiger & Bunny 140th - 2 votes - Kana @ Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! 140th - 2 votes - Kintan @ Sore Ike! Anpanman: Utatte Teasobi! Anpanman to Mori no Takara 140th - 2 votes - Sakura Sumire (Mother) @ Chibi Maruko-chan 140th - 2 votes - Janta @ Pokémon Best Wishes! Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom / Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram 140th - 2 votes - June Darby @ Transformers: Prime 140th - 2 votes - Nari @ Tibet Inu Monogatari: Kiniro no Doge 140th - 2 votes - Heinkel Wolfe @ Hellsing OVA 140th - 2 votes - Maid Himuro @ Sankarea 140th - 2 votes - Kana's sister @ Kakko Kawaii Sengen! 140th - 2 votes - Yoshii Akiko @ Honto ni Atta! Reibai Sensei 140th - 2 votes - Kimishima Fumika @ Ijime - Ikenie no Kyoushitsu 140th - 2 votes - Oohata Ran @ Duel Masters Victory V 140th - 2 votes - Oguma-sensei @ Duel Masters Victory V 140th - 2 votes - Soujin Shikou @ Ikkitousen: Shuugaku Toushi Keppuuroku 140th - 2 votes - Yuuki Sora @ .hack// Sekai no Mukou ni 140th - 2 votes - Hiiragi Mieko (Mama Mieko) @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main! 140th - 2 votes - Hatano @ Nazo no Kanojo X 140th - 2 votes - Karan (Shion's mother) @ No. 6 140th - 2 votes - Holy Orb (Code Eve) @ Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders 140th - 2 votes - Hanasaki Yuri (Older sis) @ Oyako Club 140th - 2 votes - Kino Kamoko @ Gyokairui Yamaoka Maiko no Tomo Yudeta Kaniyuki 140th - 2 votes - Nijihashi Rein @ Inazuma Eleven Go 167th - 1 vote - Aki @ Gyo 167th - 1 vote - Ishilly @ One Piece 167th - 1 vote - Ayla Rose @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE 167th - 1 vote - Oyama Haruka @ Nukko to Haruka 167th - 1 vote - Omine @ Manyuu Hikenchou 167th - 1 vote - Camilla @ Holy Knight 167th - 1 vote - Kinkin Keronpaa @ Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi wo Yobu! Ora to Uchuu no Princess 167th - 1 vote - Taiki's mother @ Digimon Xros Wars: Toki wo Kakeru Shounen Huntertachi 167th - 1 vote - Fuku @ Toshokan Sensou: Kakumei no Tsubasa 167th - 1 vote - Maki @ Naruto Shippuuden 167th - 1 vote - Mist @ Ozma 167th - 1 vote - Reel Finian @ Maken-Ki! 167th - 1 vote - Kuhou @ Install Pilot Movie 167th - 1 vote - Grandaunt @ Momo e no Tegami 167th - 1 vote - Yamato Otohime @ Maken-Ki! 167th - 1 vote - Landlady @ Hidan no Aria 167th - 1 vote - Kakegawa Tamaki @ Minori Scramble! 167th - 1 vote - The previous Village Chief of the Nadeshiko Village @ Naruto Shippuuden 167th - 1 vote - Hiwatari Masako @ Hanasaku Iroha 167th - 1 vote - Honjou Maiko @ Gattai Robot Atranger 167th - 1 vote - Tsubaki @ Decocheers Win! 167th - 1 vote - Kawachi Sachiko @ Usagi Drop 167th - 1 vote - Karibe Ranko @ Inazuma Eleven Go 167th - 1 vote - Shiroyagi Yui @ AGC38 Official Film 167th - 1 vote - Noriko's mother @ Sengoku Collection 167th - 1 vote - Midori @ Black Jack Final 167th - 1 vote - Hasebe Kaho @ .hack// Sekai no Mukou ni 167th - 1 vote - Takatsuki Riko @ AGC38 Official Film 167th - 1 vote - Takasuga Ayano @ AGC38 Official Film 167th - 1 vote - Manyuu Kagerou @ Manyuu Hikenchou |
2012-07-27, 10:41 | Link #370 |
┌(^o^)┘モリ!┌(^o^)┘モリ!
Join Date: Sep 2010
|
Picks (sigh group 16 is a hard one)
<<ファビア・シーン@爆丸バトルブローラーズ ガンダリアンインベーダーズ>> <<虎徹勇音@BLEACH>> <<レルート@HUNTER×HUNTER>> <<ココ・ヘクマティアル@ヨルムンガンド>> <<チアキ・クリハラ@モーレツ宇宙海賊>> <<来海えりか(キュアマリン)@映画 プリキュアオールスターズNewStage みらいのともだち>> <<北条響(キュアメロディ)@スイートプリキュア♪>> <<我那覇響@THE IDOLM@STER>> <<赤座あかり@ゆるゆり>> <<長谷川千雨@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> |
2012-07-27, 18:16 | Link #372 |
兄さんが望むなら...
Join Date: Aug 2007
Location: Ottawa, Canada
|
4-4-2 (83-46-15). Finally, fake voting has arrived. I'm liking this.
P1-16 <<神本円佳@星空へ架かる橋 OVA>> <<髏々宮カルタ@妖狐×僕SS>> <<アンジェリーナ・菜夏・シーウェル(アンジェ)@ましろ色シンフォニー -The color of lovers->> <<八九寺真宵@偽物語>> <<小鳥遊ひな@パパのいうことを聞きなさい!>> <<湊智花@ロウきゅーぶ!>> <<国広一@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> <<我那覇響@THE IDOLM@STER>> <<高槻かすみ(やよいの妹)@THE IDOLM@STER>> <<赤座あかり@ゆるゆり>> A tight match to end the first prelims. Do your best, Mokkan!! |
2012-07-27, 19:04 | Link #374 |
Senior Member
Join Date: Jul 2008
|
4-4-2
Spoiler for Preliminary 1-15 Results:
2位 246票 羽瀬川小鳩@僕は友達が少ない (Hasegawa Kobato @ Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai)
4位 215票 平沢憂@映画 けいおん! (Hirasawa Ui @ K-ON!! Movie) 8位 153票 イリヤ(イリヤスフィール・フォン・アインツベルン)@Carnival Phantasm/Fate/Zero (Ilya (Ilyasviel von Einzbern) @ Carnival Phantasm / Fate/Zero) 9位 137票 霧島翔子@バカとテストと召喚獣 にっ! (Kirishima Shouko @ Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni!) 16位 103票 永水女子の黒髪を首元で2つに括った選手(神代小蒔)@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A (Eisui All-Girls School player with black hair divided in two and tied up around the neck (Jindai Komaki) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) 24位 56票 園崎魅音@ひぐらしのなく頃に煌 (Sonozaki Mion @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira) 36位 34票 黒衣マト@ブラック★ロックシューター (Kuroi Mato @ Black★Rock Shooter) 42位 27票 ヒカリ@ポケットモンスター ベストウイッシュ (Hikari @ Pokémon Best Wishes!) 45位 24票 アイリス@ポケットモンスター ベストウイッシュ (Iris @ Pokémon Best Wishes!) 79位 7票 相坂さよ@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL (Aisaka Sayo @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final) Jindai didn't do quite as well as I had hoped. Hopefully, she can make it through second preliminaries. My Top 10 for Preliminary 1-16: Spoiler for Preliminary 1-16:
<<阿万音鈴羽@STEINS;GATE>> (Amane Suzuha @ Steins;Gate)
<<赤座あかり@ゆるゆり>> (Akaza Akari @ Yuru Yuri) <<超鈴音@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> (Chao Lingshen @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final) <<長谷川千雨@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> (Hasegawa Chisame @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final) <<神楽坂明日菜@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> (Kagurazaka Asuna @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final) <<湊智花@ロウきゅーぶ!>> (Minato Tomoka @ Ro-Kyu-Bu!) <<髏々宮カルタ@妖狐×僕SS>> (Roromiya Karuta @ Inu x Boku SS) <<国広一@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Kunihiro Hajime @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A) <<エイラ・イルマタル・ユーティライネン@ストライクウィッチーズ劇場版>> (Eila Ilmatar Juutilainen @ Strike Witches Movie) <<9代目 大島優子@AKB0048>> (Ooshima Yuuko | Yuuko the 9th @ AKB0048)
__________________
A miracle that you believe in when you know it won't happen......... is hope.
|
2012-07-27, 20:46 | Link #377 | |
にこにこにー
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: 国立音ノ木坂学院
|
Quote:
Yozora is only out by a vote, though, and she's in a above average group. Although, yeah, I expected her to finish somewhere like 6th-8th, especially when Rika makes it with ease (Group 13 is only average, but Rika finished 8th instead of ease in finishing 11th or 12th) and even Yukimura gets in (Although, yeah, Group 6 is a joke outside of Shana and Taiga). On side note about tracker result so far, I start to wonder how many Stealth fake vote is Akarin getting... |
|
2012-07-27, 21:30 | Link #378 |
Senior Member
Join Date: Jul 2008
|
Mikazuki Yozora was 2 votes behind Sherlock Shellingford and 3 votes behind Akechi Kokoro and came in 13th.
Shiguma Rika was 5 votes ahead of Cordelia Glauca and this was enough for 8th. There was a sizable difference in group strength. Although I am surprised that Rika is as strong as she is. I didn't think she would be very popular.
__________________
A miracle that you believe in when you know it won't happen......... is hope.
|
2012-07-27, 21:49 | Link #380 | ||
にこにこにー
Join Date: Aug 2009
Location: 国立音ノ木坂学院
|
Quote:
Quote:
Last edited by ion475; 2012-07-27 at 22:33. |
||
Tags |
2012, anime saimoe tournament, saimoe, tournament |
Thread Tools | |
|
|