Thread
:
Anime Saimoe Tournament 2012 (Japan)
View Single Post
2012-08-03, 09:09
Link
#
458
chaosprophet
Senior Member
Join Date: Jun 2008
Location: Brazil
Results for Prelims 2 - Group 5
Spoiler
for
P2G5 Results
:
==============Advance to Main round================
1st - 143 votes - Mizukoshi Saki @ Natsuiro Kiseki
2nd - 121 votes - Hiro @ Hidamari Sketch x SP
2nd - 121 votes - Hanaki Yuka @ Natsuiro Kiseki
4th - 119 votes - Segawa Izumi @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth
5th - 118 votes - Hakase @ Nichijou
5th - 118 votes - Aioi Yuuko @ Nichijou
7th - 117 votes - Ikeda Chitose @ Yuru Yuri
8th - 116 votes - Furuya Mero @ Sankarea
9th - 112 votes - Crea Dolosera (Chairman) @ Aquarion Evol
10th - 107 votes - Miniwa Tsumiki @ Acchi Kocchi
11th - 103 votes - Tokita Ayumi (Fake Ika Musume @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume
12th - 100 votes - Asama Tomo @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon
13th - 98 votes - MIX @ Aquarion Evol
14th - 96 votes - Okahashi Hatsuse @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
15th - 95 votes - Tiffania Westwood @ Zero no Tsukaima F
15th - 95 votes - Yoshinoya-sensei @ Hidamari Sketch x SP
=====================Eliminated=================== =
17th - 89 votes - Haruno Hime @ Acchi Kocchi
18th - 87 votes - Tsuruta Himeko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
19th - 85 votes - Hirose Sumire @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
19th - 85 votes - Tachibana Misato @ Nichijou
21st - 81 votes - Kurokawa Ellen (Siren / Cure Beat) @ Suite Pretty Cure♪
22nd - 75 votes - Tsuyama Mutsuki @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
23th - 73 votes - Yoshitome Miharu @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
23th - 73 votes - Kisaragi Saya @ Blood-C
25th - 68 votes - Takatoo Erika @ Ginga e Kickoff!!
26th - 67 votes - Shiranui Hansode @ Medaka Box
26th - 67 votes - Ningyouhara Kuroe @ C³ -C Cube-
28th - 64 votes - Higashi Setsuna (Cure Passion) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
29th - 61 votes - Huang Pao-Lin (Dragon Kid) @ Tiger & Bunny
30th - 60 votes - Chiba Saori @ Hourou Musuko
31st - 58 votes - Wilhelmina Carmel @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final
32nd - 56 votes - Minamino Kanade (Cure Rhythm) @ Suite Pretty Cure♪
32nd - 56 votes - Kousaka Tamaki @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers
34th - 54 votes - Koko Hekmatyar @ Jormungand
35th - 53 votes - Andou Mirai @ Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
35th - 53 votes - Yamabuki Inori (Cure Pine) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
35th - 53 votes - Saitou Nagisa @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume
35th - 53 votes - Hagoromo Gitsune @ Nurarihyon no Mago: Sennen Makyou
39th - 51 votes - Sakamachi Kureha @ Mayo Chiki!
39th - 51 votes - Himematsu High player with drooping eyes (Ueshige Suzu) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
41st - 50 votes - Narumi Nakuru @ Mayo Chiki!
42nd - 45 votes - Kurumi (Miraclun) @ Yuru Yuri
43rd - 44 votes - Okonogi Momoe @ Tasogare Otome x Amnesia
43rd - 44 votes - Minazuki Karen (Cure Aqua) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
45th - 41 votes - Mizutani Eri @ The iDOLM@STER
46th - 39 votes - Mitsuba Mutsumi @ Seitokai Yakuindomo
47th - 38 votes - Giselle Collette Vint @ Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam
47th - 38 votes - Hina-chan (Soejima Hina) @ Recorder to Randoseru series
47th - 38 votes - Aono Miki (Cure Berry) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
47th - 38 votes - Endou Mami @ Mouretsu Pirates
51st - 37 votes - Heidemarie W. Schnaufer @ Strike Witches Movie
51st - 37 votes - Oomiya Pink (Shining Pink) @ Jewelpet Kira Deco!
51st - 37 votes - Hidaka Ai @ The iDOLM@STER
54th - 36 votes - Kasugano Urara (Cure Lemonade) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi
54th - 36 votes - Kumakura Toshi @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A
56th - 35 votes - Hoshizora Ikuyo @ Smile Pretty Cure!
56th - 35 votes - Mizuno Sanae @ Another
58th - 34 votes - Shamo @ Nekogami Yaoyorozu
59th - 32 votes - Keiko @ A-Channel + smile
60th - 31 votes - Mochida Fusako @ gdgd Fairies
60th - 31 votes - Konoe Konoka @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final
62nd - 30 votes - Elfleda Mirjasdottír (Effie) @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX
63rd - 28 votes - Fleur Blanc @ Eureka Seven: AO
63rd - 28 votes - Aizawa Shouko @ Jewelpet Sunshine
65th - 27 votes - Mikami Reiko (Mikami-sensei | Reiko) @ Another
65th - 27 votes - Narukara Fukune @ R-15
67th - 26 votes - Kuina Hijiri @ Ro-Kyu-Bu!
67th - 26 votes - Aida Miyu @ Ro-Kyu-Bu!
69th - 24 votes - HMX-17c Silfa @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers
69th - 24 votes - Hitou Nami @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special
69th - 24 votes - Minamoto Shizuka (Shizuka-chan) @ Doraemon
69th - 24 votes - Ayano Aya @ Another
73rd - 23 votes - Katou Ririka @ Mouretsu Pirates
73rd - 23 votes - Kaga Ai @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special
73rd - 23 votes - The Landlady @ Hidamari Sketch x SP
73rd - 23 votes - Kinoshita Kaori @ Ano Natsu de Matteru
77th - 21 votes - Natsume Reiko @ Natsume Yuujinchou series
77th - 21 votes - Sekiguchi Yuria @ Nichijou
79th - 20 votes - Yumizuka Satsuki @ Carnival Phantasm
79th - 20 votes - Takahashi Maya @ Amagami SS+ plus
81st - 12 votes - Natori Umi @ Katte ni Kaizou
Next match group, Prelims 2 - Group 6
Spoiler
for
P2G6 List
:
<<倉嶋千百合@アクセル・ワールド>> (Kurashima Chiyuri @ Accel World)
<<片瀬真宵@あっちこっち>> (Katase Mayoi @ Acchi Kocchi)
<<深山佳奈@あっちこっち>> (Miyama Kana @ Acchi Kocchi)
<<ナギ@Aチャンネル + smile>> (Nagi @ A-Channel + smile)
<<トオル@Aチャンネル + smile>> (Tooru @ A-Channel + smile)
<<塚原響@アマガミSS+ plus>> (Tsukahara Hibiki @ Amagami SS+ plus)
<<サザンカ・ビアンカ@アクエリオンEVOL>> (Sazanka Bianca @ Aquarion Evol)
<<メルチェリーダ・ユグヴァール@アスタロッテのおもちゃ! EX>> (Mercelída Ygvar I @ Astarotte no Omocha! EX)
<<亜豆美保@バクマン。2>> (Azuki Miho @ Bakuman. 2)
<<フローラ・パフューム@バトルスピリッツ ブレイヴ>> (Flora Perfume @ Battle Spirits: Brave)
<<沢桔梗(オルトロス/姉)@ベン・トー>> (Sawagi Kyou (Orthrus / Older sister) @ Ben-To)
<<黒衣マト@ブラック★ロックシューター>> (Kuroi Mato @ Black★Rock Shooter)
<<柊まいん@クッキンアイドル アイ!マイ!まいん!>> (Hiiragi Main @ Cooking Idol Ai! Mai! Main!)
<<タダクニ妹(めーちゃん)@男子高校生の日常>> (Tadakuni's younger sister (Mei-chan) @ Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou)
<<星宮社@電波女と青春男 真夜中の太陽>> (Hoshimiya Yashiro @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou)
<<前川さん@電波女と青春男 真夜中の太陽>> (Maekawa-san @ Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko Mayonaka no Taiyou)
<<ドラミ@ドラえもん>> (Dorami @ Doraemon)
<<神楽@銀魂'>> (Kagura @ Gintama')
<<ツグミ@ギルティクラウン>> (Tsugumi @ Guilty Crown)
<<春風千桜@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> (Harukaze Chiharu @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth)
<<貴嶋サキ@ハヤテのごとく! HEAVEN IS A PLACE ON EARTH>> (Kijima Saki @ Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth)
<<レキ@緋弾のアリア>> (Reki @ Hidan no Aria)
<<アーシア・アルジェント@ハイスクールD×D>> (Asia Argento @ Highschool DxD)
<<リアス・グレモリー@ハイスクールD×D>> (Rias Gremory @ Highschool DxD)
<<塔城小猫@ハイスクールD×D>> (Toujou Koneko @ Highschool DxD)
<<園崎詩音@ひぐらしのなく頃に煌>> (Sonozaki Shion @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira)
<<小人村ちの@妖狐×僕SS>> (Kotomura Chino @ Inu x Boku SS)
<<浅香ひなた@ジュエルペット サンシャイン>> (Asaka Hinata @ Jewelpet Sunshine)
<<姫@怪物王女 -孤島王女->> (Hime @ Kaibutsu Oujo: Kotou Oujo)
<<水無月遥@快盗天使ツインエンジェル キュンキュン☆ときめきパラダイス!!>> (Minazuki Haruka @ Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel: Kyun Kyun Tokimeki Paradise!!)
<<篠崎彩夏@神様のメモ帳>> (Shinozaki Ayaka @ Kamisama no Memochou)
<<花戸小鳩@こばと。 -はじめてのこばと->> (Hanato Kobato @ Kobato. Hajimete no Kobato)
<<真鍋和@映画 けいおん!>> (Manabe Nodoka @ K-ON!! Movie)
<<マルゴット・ナイト@境界線上のホライゾン>> (Margot Knight @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon)
<<オリオトライ・真喜子@境界線上のホライゾン>> (Oriotorai Makiko @ Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon)
<<綾瀬夕映@魔法先生ネギま! ANIME FINAL>> (Ayase Yue @ Mahou Sensei Negima! Anime Final)
<<黛由紀江@真剣で私に恋しなさい!!>> (Mayuzumi Yukie @ Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai!)
<<エミリー・アモンド@機動戦士ガンダムAGE>> (Emily Amonde @ Mobile Suit Gundam AGE)
<<早川愛香@謎の彼女X>> (Hayakawa Aika @ Nazo no Kanojo X)
<<丘歩子@謎の彼女X>> (Oka Ayuko @ Nazo no Kanojo X)
<<安中さん(安中榛名)@日常>> (Annaka-san (Annaka Haruna) @ Nichijou)
<<長野原よしの(みおの姉)@日常>> (Naganohara Yoshino (Mio's mother) @ Nichijou)
<<中村先生(中村かな)@日常>> (Nakamura-sensei (Nakamura Kana) @ Nichijou)
<<東雲なの@日常>> (Shinonome Nano @ Nichijou)
<<近藤繭佳@お兄ちゃんのことなんかぜんぜん好きじゃないんだからねっ!!>> (Kondou Mayuka @ Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!)
<<土浦彩葉@お兄ちゃんのことなんかぜんぜん好きじゃないんだからねっ!!>> (Tsuchiura Iroha @ Onii-chan no Koto nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!!)
<<中村あいか@Persona4 the ANIMATION>> (Nakamura Aika @ Persona 4: The Animation)
<<里中千枝@Persona4 the ANIMATION>> (Satonaka Chie @ Persona 4: The Animation)
<<白鐘直斗@Persona4 the ANIMATION>> (Shirogane Naoto @ Persona 4: The Animation)
<<メランコリィ@ファイ・ブレイン 神のパズル 第2シーズン>> (Melancholy @ Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle 2)
<<花咲つぼみ(キュアブロッサム)@映画 プリキュアオールスターズNewStage みらいのともだち>> (Hanasaki Tsubomi (Cure Blossom) @ Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi)
<<久里須かなめ@プリティーリズム シリーズ>> (Chris Kaname @ Pretty Rhythm series)
<<ユーミル@クイーンズブレイド シリーズ>> (Ymir @ Queen's Blade series)
<<ムギナミ@輪廻のラグランジェ>> (Muginami @ Rinne no Lagrange)
<<藤原利仙@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Fujihara Rise @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A)
<<船久保浩子@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Funakubo Hiroko @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A)
<<宮守女子高校のダルそうな選手(小瀬川白望)@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Miyamori Girl's High dull looking player (Kosegawa Shiromi) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A)
<<宮守女子高校の黒服黒髪長髪の選手(姉帯豊音)@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Miyamori Girl's High player with long black hair and wearing black clothes (Anetai Toyone) @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A)
<<新道寺女子高校の髪の毛尖っている選手@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Shindouji Girl's High player with sharp hair @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A)
<<染谷まこ@咲-Saki- 阿知賀編 episode of side-A>> (Someya Mako @ Saki: Achiga-hen - Episode of Side-A)
<<小森霧@さよなら絶望先生 Blu-ray BOX記念 完全新作話オリジナルBlu-ray DISC>> (Komori Kiri @ Sayonara, Zetsubou-sensei BD Box Special)
<<磯野フネ@サザエさん>> (Isono Fune @ Sazae-san)
<<天草シノ@生徒会役員共>> (Amakusa Shino @ Seitokai Yakuindomo)
<<風鳴翼@戦姫絶唱シンフォギア>> (Kazanari Tsubasa @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear)
<<平井ゆかり@灼眼のシャナIII -Final->> (Hirai Yukari @ Shakugan no Shana III - Final)
<<エアリィ・アーデット@シャイニング・ハーツ -幸せのパン->> (Airy Ardet @ Shining Hearts: Shiawase no Pan)
<<シンディー・キャンベル@侵略!?イカ娘>> (Cindy Campbell @ Shinryaku!? Ika Musume)
<<鬼塚一愛(ヒメコ)@SKET DANCE>> (Onizuka Hime (Himeko) @ Sket Dance)
<<山川美千子(みっちゃん)@ストライクウィッチーズ劇場版>> (Yamakawa Michiko (Micchan) @ Strike Witches Movie)
<<塙さよみ@たまゆら -hitotose->> (Hanawa Sayomi @ Tamayura)
<<岡崎のりえ@たまゆら -hitotose->> (Okazaki Norie @ Tamayura)
<<篠田こまち@たまゆら -hitotose->> (Shinoda Komachi @ Tamayura)
<<怪盗アルセーヌ(アンリエット・ミステール)@探偵オペラ ミルキィホームズ シリーズ>> (Phantom Thief Arséne (Henriette Mystere) @ Tantei Opera Milky Holmes series)
<<秋月律子@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Akizuki Ritsuko @ The iDOLM@STER)
<<双海亜美@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Futami Ami @ The iDOLM@STER)
<<音無小鳥@THE IDOLM@STER>> (Otonashi Kotori @ The iDOLM@STER)
<<久寿川ささら@OVA ToHeart2 ダンジョントラベラーズ>> (Kusugawa Sasara @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers)
<<まーりゃん@OVA ToHeart2 ダンジョントラベラーズ>> (Maryan (Asagiri Maako) @ To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers)
<<小鳥遊泉@WORKING'!!>> (Takanashi Izumi @ Working'!!)
<<池田千鶴@ゆるゆり>> (Ikeda Chizuru @ Yuru Yuri)
<<モンモランシー・マルガリタ・ラ・フェール・ド・モンモランシ@ゼロの使い魔F>> (Montmorency Margarita la Fère de Montmorency @ Zero no Tsukaima F)
__________________
chaosprophet
View Public Profile
Send a private message to chaosprophet
Find More Posts by chaosprophet